3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: Seniorenwertung
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Nickel,Rüdiger   1964 SK Dinkelsbühl GER 7 1 1 7.5 53.0
2 Ernst,Franz   1871 SV Hellern GER 5 3 1 6.5 48.5
3 Oberndörfer,Frank   1788 SF Wetzisreute GER 6 1 2 6.5 40.0
3 Rautenberg,Uwe   1775 SC Ingersheim GER 6 1 2 6.5 40.0
5 Macho,Roland   1895 SG Schwäbisch G GER 6 0 3 6.0 46.0
6 Schmidt,Markus   1766 Stuttgarter SF GER 6 0 3 6.0 40.0
7 Gengler,Klaus   1682 SC Murrhardt GER 5 2 2 6.0 38.5
8 Berkemer,Rainer,D   1786 SF Neckartenzli GER 4 4 1 6.0 36.5
9 Schulz,Uwe   1676 SF Heubach GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
10 Höhfeld,Markus   1808 Münchener SC GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
11 Schmieder,Siegfri   1777 SG Schwäbisch G GER 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
12 Strauss,Martin   1657 SC Sillenbuch GER 4 3 2 5.5 40.0
13 Horata,Hakan   1802 SC Viernheim GER 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
14 Graf,Michael   1633 SU Schorndorf GER 5 1 3 5.5 36.0
15 Eißmann,Olaf   1640 Stuttgarter SF GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.5
16 Fink,Eberhard   1776 TSF Welzheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.0
17 Steinhart,Matthia   1604 SF Freiberg GER 2 6 1 5.0 45.0
18 Reitz,Helmut   1630 SV Würzburg GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
19 Thurner,Hermann   1675 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 3 4 2 5.0 40.5
19 Jäger,Hans-Ulrich   1674 SC Sillenbuch GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
21 Bengsch,Norbert   1601 SG Donautal Tut GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
22 Meinhardt,Alexand   1602 SC  Strateg Stu GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
22 Wirth,Volker   1468 SF Waldstetten GER 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
24 Balzer,Tilo   1729 SC Tettnang GER 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
25 Natterer,Winfried   1671 SC Dietmannsrie GER 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
26 Peper,Johannes   1577 SC Grunbach GER 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
27 Nichols,Uwe   1576 SV Oberursel GER 2 5 2 4.5 41.0
28 Brosig,Lothar   1577 TSG Öhringen GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
29 Baur,Helmut   1586 SF Mengen GER 2 5 2 4.5 37.0
30 Wöhl,Torsten   1351 SC Groß-Zimmern GER 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
31 John,Volkmar   1618 SK Herborn GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
32 Frey,Reinhold   1668 SF Spraitbach GER 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
33 Reicherter,Herman   1489 SC Grunbach GER 4 1 4 4.5 32.5
34 Rieber,René   1862 SC Ansbach GER 2 4 3 4.0 39.5
35 Ghaznavi,Massoud   1554 SV Oberursel GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
36 Klipsch,Norbert   1609 SC Horben GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
37 Tölg,Wolfgang   1430 SF Oeffingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
38 Mankus,Siegfried   1429 Spvg Zabo-Eintr GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
39 Siol,Jürgen   1675 SK Tönsberg Oer GER 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
40 Weißbeck,Karl-Wer   1356 Heilbronner SV GER 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
41 Schröder,Martin   1297   GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
42 Stepanek,Vladimir   1455 ASV Martinszell GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
43 Steinschuld,Jo   1483 Kerkraadse S.V. NED 1 5 3 3.5 41.0
44 Wetterling,Manfre   1442 SG Leipzig GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
45 Billing,Kerstin   1470 ASV Martinszell GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
46 Abele,Klaus,Dr.   1439 SF Waldstetten GER 3 0 6 3.0 35.0
47 Friedrich,Gerhard   1969 SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 1 1 2.5 38.5
48 Dietsche,Birgit   1246 DBSB GER 1 3 5 2.5 31.5
49 Haugg,Gerhard   1702 SK Krumbach GER 1 0 2 1.0 31.0