3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: Schülerwertung (2008 und jünger)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Mandalka,Justus   1815 SK Bad Homburg GER 6 2 1 7.0 48.5
2 Kauth,Lukas   1817 SK Bebenhausen GER 5 4 0 7.0 43.0
3 Fischermann,Simon   1796 SG Porz GER 5 4 0 7.0 42.0
4 Li,Yunqi   1875 SF Kornwestheim GER 6 1 2 6.5 44.0
4 Cromm,Mika   1707 TuS Löhnberg GER 6 1 2 6.5 44.0
6 Chugunov,Ivan   1922 SC Ostfildern GER 6 1 2 6.5 42.0
7 Müller,Konstantin   1733 SK Münster GER 5 3 1 6.5 41.0
8 Müller,Cosima   1559 SSV Altenberg GER 5 2 2 6.0 49.5
9 Sensoy,Emir   1657 SF München GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
10 Wagner,Cosima Thi   1581 TV Tegernsee GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0
11 Czäczine,Paula   1719 Chemnitzer SC A GER 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
12 Stehning,Toni   1813 SF Braunfels GER 4 4 1 6.0 42.5
13 Shevchenko,Igor   1635 Schachzwerge Ma GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.0
14 Sander,Tino   1332 SC Kreuzberg GER 6 0 3 6.0 39.0
15 Deiringer,Julius   1733 SV Jedesheim GER 4 3 2 5.5 48.0
16 Neumüller,Emil   1462 SV Aalen-Ellwan GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
17 Drozd,Maciej   1678 SV Gifhorn GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
18 Mattes,Sam   1443 SR Spaichingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 33.5
19 Stehning,Michel   1534 SF Braunfels GER 4 3 2 5.5 32.0
20 Pradeep,Harshill   1687 SK Bickenbach GER 4 2 3 5.0 47.5
21 Feick,Claas Marte   1771 SF Neuberg GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.5
22 Henn,Jakob   1513 SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.0
23 Naumann,Lennart   1657 SK Schwäbisch H GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
24 Stiehler,Mara   1617 Muldental Wilka GER 5 0 4 5.0 36.5
24 Osterried,Paul     SG Schwäbisch G GER 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
26 Shanawaz Thabrez,   1508 SK Langen GER 3 4 2 5.0 36.0
27 Lupei,Denis   1467 SVG Konstanz GER 4 2 3 5.0 34.5
28 Besou,Jad   1643 LSV Turm Lippst GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
29 Heron,Steve   1580 SC Triesen LIE 1 7 1 4.5 33.0
30 Mehner,Clara   1511 USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.0
31 Stumpp,Dennis     SU Schorndorf GER 4 1 4 4.5 30.0
32 Richter,Johanna   1623 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
33 Draude,Theo   1581 SF Korbach GER 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
33 Tu,Tiffany   1462 SF Kornwestheim GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
35 Avhopulo,Kirill   1371 SK Marburg GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
36 Logothetis,Feodor   1226   GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
37 Ismail,Adam   1275 SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
37 Noll,Raphael   1255 SK Marburg GER 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
39 Tu,Audrey   1548 SF Kornwestheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
39 Körbel,Leonhard   1160 SK Geisenheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
41 Mudriievskyi,Jan   1170 SG GW Dresden GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
42 Liu,Jonas   1523 SV Oberursel GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
42 Sathanandarajah,T   1101 SG Schwäbisch G GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
44 Ding,Jerry Yunjie   1524 SGem Vaihingen- GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
44 Zimmermann,Ruben     SF Spraitbach GER 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
46 Fruth,Julia   1443 USV TU Dresden GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
46 Shanmuganathan,Ad   1389 SV Ffm-Grieshei GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
48 Cilo,Seyyid   1482 SF Göppingen GER 2 3 4 3.5 39.5
49 Goroshko,Grigoriy   1117 SG Donautal Tut GER 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
50 Mader,Theresa   1376 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
50 Logendran,Kabisha   857 SG Schwäbisch G GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
52 Wolf,Helena   1312 SK Bad Homburg GER 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
53 Fischermann,Charl   1267 SG Porz GER 3 1 5 3.5 30.0
53 Quarleiter,Elias   1217 SC Heinstetten GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.0
55 Kim,David   1206 SV Hofheim KGZ 2 2 5 3.0 37.0
56 Sorg,Timo       GER 2 2 5 3.0 36.5
57 Müller,Ariana   1256 SSV Altenberg GER 3 0 6 3.0 35.5
58 Schwalenberg,Fiet   1004 SV Rangendingen GER 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
59 Lukianchikov,Arse   916 SC  Strateg Stu UKR 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
60 Klochkova,Maria     SG Schwäbisch G GER 3 0 6 3.0 27.0
61 Neininger,Sarah   1665 VSG Offenbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 38.5
62 Ruddat,Maila   1116 TSG Oberschönew GER 2 1 6 2.5 34.0
63 Schurr,Aaron   1244 SC Plüderhausen GER 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
63 Akyüz,Enes     SG Schwäbisch G GER 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
65 Franke,Moritz   1228 Erfurter SK GER 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
66 Chaudhary,Vivaan   995 SR Spaichingen GER 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
66 Gurin,Grigore   840 SK Heidenheim GER 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
68 Leclercq,André   1072 FC Bayern Münch GER 2 1 6 2.5 27.5
68 Platzer,Maximilia     SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 1 5 2.5 27.5
70 Logendran,Sobisan   938 SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 0 7 2.0 34.0
71 Mudriievskaya,Est   1054 SG GW Dresden GER 2 0 7 2.0 31.0
72 Wolf,Aurelia   1001 SK Bad Homburg GER 1 2 6 2.0 28.5
73 Cilo,Süeda   915 SF Göppingen GER 2 0 7 2.0 27.0
74 Sattler,Sebastian     SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 0 7 2.0 24.5
75 Ludwig,Andy   819 SR Spaichingen GER 2 0 7 2.0 24.0
76 Schalamon,Jonas   1547 SK Sontheim/Bre GER 1 1 3 1.5 32.5
77 Rödel,Jannis   1816 SVG Caissa Kass GER 1 1 3 1.5 32.0
78 Logendran,Kosikan     SG Schwäbisch G GER 0 3 6 1.5 29.5
79 Wagner,Valentin T   850 TV Tegernsee GER 1 1 7 1.5 27.0
80 Kim,Natan     SV Hofheim GER 1 0 8 1.0 23.5