3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Buchh
1 Telioridis,Vasile   SC Grunbach 1947 1948 1947 104w1 48s1 22w½ 10s1 82w1 9s1 6w½ 3s1 7.0 41.0
2 Bergmann,Lennart   VSG Offenbach 1753 1612 1753 201s1 31w1 80s1 8w1 3w½ 4s½ 12w1 6s½ 6.5 42.0
3 Nickel,Rüdiger   SK Dinkelsbühl 1964 1967 1964 107s1 65w1 56s1 7w1 2s½ 77w1 5s1 1w0 6.5 41.0
4 Hehn,Hartmut   SV Ebersbach 1975 1997 1975 138s1 253w1 25s½ 39w1 30s1 2w½ 15s1 5w½ 6.5 39.5
5 Wong,Chun Hei     1565 1565 1565 88w1 41s1 24w1 84s1 76w1 20s1 3w0 4s½ 6.5 38.5
6 Ernst,Franz   SV Hellern 1871 1918 1871 81w1 119s½ 72w1 164s1 22w1 21s1 1s½ 2w½ 6.5 38.0
7 Mandalka,Justus   SK Bad Homburg 1815 1775 1815 208s1 57w1 32s1 3s0 124w1 53w1 14s½ 26w1 6.5 37.5
8 Stehning,Ralf   SF Braunfels 1826 1842 1826 177w1 137s1 23w1 2s0 57w1 79s½ 22w1 21s1 6.5 37.0
9 Bahlo,Jens   SK Gießen 1804 1790 1804 173s1 252w1 160s½ 87w1 26s1 1w0 29s1 34w1 6.5 35.0
10 Kius,Yven   SF Ravensburg 1734 1764 1734 197s1 123w½ 120s1 1w0 109s1 83w1 78w1 27s1 6.5 33.5
11 Kauth,Lukas   SK Bebenhausen 1817 1696 1817 161w½ 54s½ 273w1 167s½ 86w1 95s1 79w1 20s1 6.5 31.5
12 Siegle,Florian   Stuttgarter SF 1864 1839 1864 126s1 92w1 53s1 21w½ 29s½ 25w1 2s0 49w1 6.0 37.5
13 Müller,Cosima   SSV Altenberg 1559 1462 1559 15s0 244w1 36s1 65w1 61s½ 56w1 55s1 17w½ 6.0 37.5
14 Grodotzki,Kenneth   SV Mülheim-Nord 1914 1960 1914 163w1 95s½ 119w1 25s½ 35w1 52s1 7w½ 18s½ 6.0 37.0
15 Macho,Roland   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1895 1988 1895 13w1 146s1 70w1 76s0 134w1 85s1 4w0 74s1 6.0 35.5
16 Keller,Joachim   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1822 1838 1822 271s½ 235w1 46s1 26w0 232+ 45s½ 93w1 50s1 6.0 34.0
17 Böckler,Martin   SK Freiburg West 1816 1703 1816 280w1 20s0 54w½ 175s1 125w1 90s1 48w1 13s½ 6.0 33.5
18 Fischermann,Simon   SG Porz 1796 1718 1796 209w1 50s½ 67w½ 252s1 101w1 48s½ 51w1 14w½ 6.0 33.5
19 Klemp,Torben   SV Oberursel 1827 1844 1827 130s½ 195w½ 81s1 23w0 126s1 160w1 92s1 53w1 6.0 31.0
20 Leßmeister,Patric   SK Bebenhausen 1646 1668 1646 183s1 17w1 98s1 234w1 52s1 5w0 28s½ 11w0 5.5 38.5
21 Ammon,Marco   TSV Cadolzburg 1785   1785 198s1 89w1 122s1 12s½ 49w1 6w0 32s1 8w0 5.5 38.0
22 Jansen,Malte   SJ Herborn 1714 1641 1714 66s1 196w1 1s½ 165w1 6s0 59w1 8s0 77w1 5.5 38.0
23 Walter,Romeo   SC Ostfildern 1646 1474 1646 243w1 91w1 8s0 19s1 64w1 27s0 52w1 24s½ 5.5 37.5
24 Heilig,Tim Markus   SF Göppingen 1777 1607 1777 127s1 158w1 5s0 62w½ 87s1 89w1 49s½ 23w½ 5.5 35.5
25 Deiringer,Julius   SV Jedesheim 1733 1635 1733 190w1 132s1 4w½ 14w½ 160s1 12s0 135w1 44s½ 5.5 35.5
26 Schulz,Uwe   SF Heubach 1676 1690 1676 272w1 55s½ 169w1 16s1 9w0 88s1 76w1 7s0 5.5 35.5
27 Li,Yunqi   SF Kornwestheim 1875 1667 1875 144s1 232w½ 49s0 102w1 116s1 23w1 77s1 10w0 5.5 35.0
28 Müller,Irakli,Dr.     1852   1852 150s1 128w1 71s1 52w0 131s1 34w½ 20w½ 35s½ 5.5 35.0
29 Bodling,Florian   TSG Apolda 1709 1694 1709 191w1 169s½ 121w1 78s1 12w½ 33s½ 9w0 88s1 5.5 34.5
30 Gaiser,Siegfried   SV Friedrichshafen 1768   1768 203w1 125s1 51w½ 133s1 4w0 50s½ 96w1 40s½ 5.5 34.0
31 Wagner,Cosima Thi   TV Tegernsee 1581 1531 1581 268w1 2s0 136w1 142s1 79w0 64s1 85w1 38s½ 5.5 34.0
32 Cromm,Mika   TuS Löhnberg 1707 1626 1707 230w1 136s1 7w0 168s1 55w1 76s½ 21w0 78s1 5.5 33.5
33 Höhfeld,Markus   Münchener SC 1808 1809 1808 99s1 124w1 87s½ 160w½ 94s1 29w½ 34s0 89w1 5.5 33.0
34 Donath,Benjamin   SK Heidenheim 1727 1681 1727 239w1 102s½ 168w½ 170s1 161w1 28s½ 33w1 9s0 5.5 32.5
35 Hahn,Martin   SF Oeffingen 1709 1741 1709 231s1 260w1 165s½ 60w½ 14s0 80w1 66s1 28w½ 5.5 32.5
36 Chugunov,Ivan   SC Ostfildern 1922 1869 1922 51w0 214s1 13w0 239s1 121w1 110s1 119w1 41s½ 5.5 32.0
37 Stehning,Toni   SF Braunfels 1813 1690 1813 178w1 233s½ 93w1 49s0 63w½ 132s1 129w1 45s½ 5.5 32.0
38 Wibmer,Michael   SV Gifhorn 1768 1705 1768 200s1 46w½ 133s0 126w½ 130s1 122w1 57s1 31w½ 5.5 32.0
39 Schedel,Loris   SF Göppingen 1739 1739 1739 236w1 83s½ 102w1 4s0 51w0 163s1 101w1 108s1 5.5 32.0
40 Neumüller,Emil   SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1462   1462 58s0 267w1 281+ 128w1 53s0 94w1 97s1 30w½ 5.5 32.0
41 Müller,Konstantin   SK Münster 1733 1648 1733 210s1 5w0 196s1 96w1 83s½ 120w½ 139s1 36w½ 5.5 31.5
42 Rautenberg,Uwe   SC Ingersheim 1775 1813 1775 73s1 160w0 280s1 89w½ 62s0 123w1 87s1 81w1 5.5 31.0
43 Oberndörfer,Frank   SF Wetzisreute 1788 1860 1788 162w½ 155s1 50w0 163s0 145w1 102s1 86w1 63s1 5.5 30.5
44 Rein,Joachim   SV Hellern 1903 1885 1903 195s½ 130w1 117s1 82w0 198s1 92w½ 128s1 25w½ 5.5 30.0
45 Drozd,Maciej   SV Gifhorn 1678 1430 1678 143s½ 171w0 211s1 208w1 123s1 16w½ 140s1 37w½ 5.5 30.0
46 Dornreiter,Michae   SC Garching 1584 1694 1584 172w1 38s½ 16w0 121s0 242w1 206s1 167w1 76s1 5.5 29.0
47 Locher,Klaus   SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. 1769 1834 1769 224w1 86s0 166w½ 162s0 236w1 182s1 170w1 82s1 5.5 26.5
48 Pradeep,Harshill   SK Bickenbach 1687 1563 1687 225s1 1w0 73s1 80w1 97s1 18w½ 17s0 61w½ 5.0 38.0
49 Sensoy,Emir   SF München 1657 1599 1657 241w1 78s½ 27w1 37w1 21s0 84s1 24w½ 12s0 5.0 37.0
50 Eißmann,Olaf   Stuttgarter SF 1640 1742 1640 265s1 18w½ 43s1 58w1 77s0 30w½ 60s1 16w0 5.0 37.0
51 Junge,Jannis Samu   SV Schott Jena 1572   1572 36s1 281w1 30s½ 77w0 39s1 61w1 18s0 56w½ 5.0 37.0
52 Feick,Claas Marte   SF Neuberg 1771 1643 1771 113w1 110s1 86w1 28s1 20w0 14w0 23s0 120w1 5.0 36.0
53 Czäczine,Paula   Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 1719 1581 1719 218w1 166s1 12w0 132s1 40w1 7s0 54w1 19s0 5.0 36.0
54 Missione,Angelo   SC Plüderhausen 1537 1597 1537 59s½ 11w½ 17s½ 69w½ 91s1 131w1 53s0 146w1 5.0 36.0
55 Denk,Jürgen   SC Leinzell 1938 1991 1938 139s1 26w½ 131s½ 100w1 32s0 147w1 13w0 125s1 5.0 33.5
56 Graf,David   SV Gifhorn 1730 1554 1730 148w1 129s1 3w0 86s½ 163w1 13s0 161w1 51s½ 5.0 33.5
57 Wesoly,Helge   SV SF Friedrichshage 1645 1718 1645 275w1 7s0 239w1 91w1 8s0 149s1 38w0 148s1 5.0 33.5
58 Schmieder,Siegfri   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1777 1896 1777 40w1 67s½ 152w1 50s0 133w1 129s½ 63w0 122s1 5.0 33.0
59 Häußler,Stefan   SC Leinzell 1836 1894 1836 54w½ 161s0 145w1 182s1 106w1 22s0 67w½ 100w1 5.0 32.0
60 Minich,Sven   SC Bopfingen 1831   1831 154w1 93s½ 233w1 35s½ 90w½ 82s½ 50w0 158s1 5.0 32.0
61 Schülke,Tilman   SF Pfullingen 1746 1757 1746 212w½ 219s½ 184w1 110s1 13w½ 51s0 111w1 48s½ 5.0 32.0
62 Shevchenko,Igor   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1635 1552 1635 247w1 76s0 215w1 24s½ 42w1 78s0 84w½ 136s1 5.0 31.5
63 Metzdorf,Jonas   SU Schorndorf 1617 1404 1617 261s1 85w½ 77s0 205w1 37s½ 165w1 58s1 43w0 5.0 31.5
64 Schmidt,Markus   Stuttgarter SF 1879 1766 1731 1766 179s1 122w0 99s1 156w1 23s0 31w0 150+ 138w1 5.0 31.0
65 Gengler,Klaus   SC Murrhardt 1948 e. 1682 1515 1682 215w1 3s0 203w1 13s0 166w½ 177s1 99w½ 153s1 5.0 31.0
66 Sander,Tino   SC Kreuzberg 1332   1332 22w0 199s0 279w1 144w1 156s1 137s1 35w0 164s1 5.0 30.5
67 Fuchs,Jochen   SV DT Esslingen 1638 1658 1638 278s1 58w½ 18s½ 85w0 197s½ 237w1 59s½ 140w1 5.0 30.0
68 Krauß,Rainer   SC WD Ulm 1840 1848 1840 80s0 114w1 144s1 94w0 81s0 205w1 195s1 147w1 5.0 29.0
69 Berkemer,Rainer,D   SF Neckartenzlingen 1786 1695 1786 155w½ 162s0 212w1 54s½ 154w1 111s½ 125w½ 129s1 5.0 29.0
70 Vinogradov,Anatol   SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1710 1703 1710 185s1 254w1 15s0 123w½ 120s0 150w½ 196s1 139w1 5.0 29.0
71 Preiß,Jan Wolfgan   SK Heidenheim 1711 1598 1711 211w1 270s1 28w0 129s½ 162w½ 101s½ 105w½ 135s1 5.0 28.5
72 Knolmayer,Volker   SF Spraitbach 1664 1647 1664 257s1 97w½ 6s0 200w½ 127s½ 196w½ 198s1 130w1 5.0 28.5
73 Henn,Jochen   SC Bad Nauheim 1451 1474 1451 42w0 283s1 48w0 263s1 93w0 172s1 137w1 128w1 5.0 28.5
74 Balzer,Tilo   SC Tettnang 1729 1675 1729 254s0 211w½ 235s1 112w½ 188s1 107w1 120s1 15w0 5.0 27.5
75 Stehning,Michel   SF Braunfels 1534 1576 1534 78w0 241s0 183w1 270s½ 202w1 151s½ 142w1 119s1 5.0 25.5
76 Rode,Stefan   SB Versbach 1791 1744 1791 246s1 62w1 96s1 15w1 5s0 32w½ 26s0 46w0 4.5 38.5
77 Fink,Eberhard   TSF Welzheim 1776 1752 1776 223w1 152s½ 63w1 51s1 50w1 3s0 27w0 22s0 4.5 37.5
78 Klos,Johannes   SF Spraitbach 1832 1800 1832 75s1 49w½ 232s1 29w0 233s1 62w1 10s0 32w0 4.5 37.0
79 Schneider,Thomas   SF Oberreichenbach 1727 1691 1727 174s1 80w0 209s1 122w1 31s1 8w½ 11s0   4.5 36.0
80 Fruth,Matthias,Dr   USV TU Dresden 1542 1547 1542 68w1 79s1 2w0 48s0 103w1 35s0 141w1 95s½ 4.5 36.0
81 Sammer,Fabian   SC Jäklechemie 1553 1593 1553 6s0 140w1 19w0 219s1 68w1 164s1 82w½ 42s0 4.5 35.0
82 Ermert,Karl Hans    SJ Herborn 1709 1593 1709 219w½ 212s1 162w1 44s1 1s0 60w½ 81s½ 47w0 4.5 34.5
83 Steinhart,Matthia   SF Freiberg 1604 1601 1604 285s1 39w½ 85s½ 255+ 41w½ 10s0 146w½ 98w½ 4.5 34.5
84 Hieber,Max   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1826 1729 1826 188s1 94w1 256s1 5w0 92s½ 49w0 62s½ 109w½ 4.5 34.0
85 Riedel,Thomas   TSG Öhringen 1760 1636 1760 189w1 63s½ 83w½ 67s1 135w1 15w0 31s0 107w½ 4.5 34.0
86 Reitz,Helmut   SV Würzburg 1630 1635 1630 279s1 47w1 52s0 56w½ 11s0 197w1 43s0 179w1 4.5 34.0
87 Fabry,Laurin   SF Göppingen 1634 1525 1634 227w1 103s1 33w½ 9s0 24w0 235s1 42w0 169s1 4.5 33.5
88 Althoff,Guntram   SF Eltville 1920 1999 1920 5s0 174w1 195s½ 171w1 118s1 26w0 124s1 29w0 4.5 33.0
89 Heizmann,Jonas   SK Heidenheim 1629   1629 283w1 21s0 207w1 42s½ 141w1 24s0 134w1 33s0 4.5 33.0
90 Michna,Marcus,Dr.   TSF Ditzingen 1663 1592 1663 213s½ 115w1 97s½ 127w1 60s½ 17w0 100s0 188w1 4.5 32.5
91 Jekel,Wolfgang   SF Vöhringen 1825 1710 1825 112w1 23s0 153w1 57s0 54w0 201s1 104w½ 161s1 4.5 32.0
92 Glasschröder,Maxi   SK Weilheim 1663 1780 1663 216w1 12s0 236w1 204s1 84w½ 44s½ 19w0 105s½ 4.5 32.0
93 Strauss,Martin   SC Sillenbuch 1657 1705 1657 222s1 60w½ 37s0 197w½ 73s1 179w1 16s0 99w½ 4.5 32.0
94 Weise,Daniel,Dr.   SC Leinzell 1649 1737 1649 238w1 84s0 148w1 68s1 33w0 40s0 166w1 113s½ 4.5 32.0
95 Thurner,Hermann   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1675 1729 1675 244s1 14w½ 100s0 178w1 206s1 11w0 158s½ 80w½ 4.5 31.5
96 Weichsberger,Elia   SF Vöhringen 1601 1501 1601 206w1 259s1 76w0 41s0 207w1 98w1 30s0 103s½ 4.5 31.5
97 Eisengräber-Pabst   SU Schorndorf 1841 1720 1841 273w1 72s½ 90w½ 137s1 48w0 170s½ 40w0 163s1 4.5 30.5
98 Horata,Hakan   SC Viernheim 1802 1783 1802 184w1 106s1 20w0 124s0 153w1 96s0 144w1 83s½ 4.5 30.5
99 Beck,Daniel   SV Weil der Stadt 1488 1486 1488 33w0 275s1 64w0 202s½ 180w1 118w1 65s½ 93s½ 4.5 30.5
100 Enns,Philipp   SF Spraitbach       175w½ 229s1 95w1 55s0 119w½ 167s½ 90w1 59s0 4.5 30.0
101 Ehrlich,Benjamin    SG Turm Albstadt 1584 1649 1584 205s0 237w1 258s1 256w1 18s0 71w½ 39s0 176w1 4.5 29.5
102 Antusch,Jan   SF Königsbronn 1582 1611 1582 276s1 34w½ 39s0 27s0 270w1 43w0 237s1 186w1 4.5 29.5
103 Birkholz,Axel,Dr.   SR Spaichingen 1787 1840 1787 108s1 87w0 105s0 174w1 80s0 210w1 126s1 96w½ 4.5 29.0
104 Ruddat,Mathias   TSG Oberschöneweide 1573 1552 1573 1s0 245w1 206s½ 199s½ 149w0 185w1 91s½ 165w1 4.5 29.0
105 Giehl ,Jürgen     1493 1496 1493 274w1 164s0 103w1 131w0 253+ 134s½ 71s½ 92w½ 4.5 29.0
106 Besou,Jad   LSV Turm Lippstadt 1643 1543 1643 228s1 98w0 254s1 157w½ 59s0 127w½ 200s1 114w½ 4.5 28.5
107 Bächner,Stefan   SpVgg Rommelshausen 1574 1479 1574 3w0 272s0 216w1 218s1 238w1 74s0 121w1 85s½ 4.5 28.5
108 Wirth,Volker   SF Waldstetten 1468 1612 1468 103w0 250s½ 149w½ 243s1 146w½ 233+ 117s1 39w0 4.5 28.5
109 Weber,Andreas   SV Oberursel 1607 1567 1607 169w0 221s1 238w1 141s½ 10w0 121s½ 203w1 84s½ 4.5 28.0
110 Graf,Michael   SU Schorndorf 1633 1631 1633 267s1 52w0 272s1 61w0 210s1 36w0 179s½ 173w1 4.5 27.5
111 Baur,Helmut   SF Mengen 1586 1640 1586 121w½ 262s½ 172w½ 169s1 164w½ 69w½ 61s0 180s1 4.5 27.5
112 Shanawaz Thabrez,   SK Langen 1508 1463 1508 91s0 183w1 199w½ 74s½ 142w0 204s½ 238w1 167s1 4.5 27.5
113 Mattes,Sam   SR Spaichingen 1443 1468 1443 52s0 249w1 134s0 176w1 181s0 258w1 156s1 94w½ 4.5 27.0
114 Wöhl,Torsten   SC Groß-Zimmern 1351 1441 1351 164w0 68s0 247w1 151s0 263w1 168s1 132w1 106s½ 4.5 27.0
115 Engesser,Finn     1240 1477 1240 131w½ 90s0 163w0 159s1 138s0 223w1 182w1 170s1 4.5 27.0
116 Frankiewicz,Marcu   SV Gifhorn 1645 1619 1645 176s½ 258w½ 197s½ 143w1 27w0 166s½ 162w½ 189s1 4.5 26.5
117 Frey,Reinhold   SF Spraitbach 1668 1725 1668 207w½ 240s1 44w0 166s½ 203w1 161s½ 108w0 178s1 4.5 26.0
118 Konradt,Michael   SV Stauden 1666 1561 1666 226s1 165w0 200s½ 246w1 88w0 99s0 235w1 162s1 4.5 24.5
119 Goda,Robert-Rene   SV Jedesheim 1668 1720 1668 140s1 6w½ 14s0 173w1 100s½ 198w1 36s0 75w0 4.0 35.0
120 Peper,Johannes   SC Grunbach 1577 1602 1577 269w1 141s½ 10w0 274s1 70w1 41s½ 74w0 52s0 4.0 34.5
121 Stützle,Marc           111s½ 147w1 29s0 46w1 36s0 109w½ 107s0 198w1 4.0 34.0
122 Goda,Frederic   SC WD Ulm 1582 1566 1582 159w1 64s1 21w0 79s0 204w1 38s0 143w1 58w0 4.0 33.5
123 Nichols,Uwe   SV Oberursel 1576 1605 1576 149w1 10s½ 141w½ 70s½ 45w0 42s0 202w½ 221s1 4.0 33.5
124 Marzik,Arne   SV Gifhorn 1642 1570 1642 266w1 33s0 219w1 98w1 7s0 136s½ 88w0 145s½ 4.0 32.0
125 Richter,Johanna   Sfr.Heidesheim 1623 1551 1623 249s1 30w0 143s½ 192w1 17s0 217w1 69s½ 55w0 4.0 32.0
126 Friesz,Norbert   Ssg Fils-Lauter 1552 1607 1552 12w0 216s1 274w½ 38s½ 19w0 171s1 103w0 202s1 4.0 32.0
127 Leykauf,Thomas   Heilbronner SV 1459 1504 1459 24w0 227s1 282w1 90s0 72w½ 106s½ 151w1   4.0 32.0
128 Naumann,Lennart   SK Schwäbisch Hall 1657 1354 1657 204w1 28s0 190w1 40s0 189w1 162s1 44w0 73s0 4.0 31.5
129 Bengsch,Norbert   SG Donautal Tuttling 1601 1585 1601 251s1 56w0 260s1 71w½ 157s1 58w½ 37s0 69w0 4.0 31.5
130 Henn,Jakob   SC Bad Nauheim 1513   1513 19w½ 44s0 243w½ 215s1 38w0 248w1 131s1 72s0 4.0 31.5
131 Jäger,Hans-Ulrich   SC Sillenbuch 1674 1760 1674 115s½ 213w1 55w½ 105s1 28w0 54s0 130w0 214s1 4.0 31.0
132 Meinhardt,Alexand   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1602 1624 1602 194s1 25w0 176s1 53w0 171s1 37w0 114s0 210w1 4.0 31.0
133 Draude,Theo   SF Korbach 1581 1483 1581 262w½ 180s1 38w1 30w0 58s0 199s½ 176w½ 134s½ 4.0 31.0
134 Wolf,Finn   SV Gifhorn 1688 1679 1688 270w0 191s1 113w1 139s1 15s0 105w½ 89s0 133w½ 4.0 30.5
135 Hirning,Maxim   SG Bettringen 1575 1616 1575 234s0 231w1 187s1 253w1 85s0 181w1 25s0 71w0 4.0 30.5
136 Rokh,Ahoora   SV Gifhorn       156s1 32w0 31s0 201w1 195s1 124w½ 165s½ 62w0 4.0 30.5
137 Gossler,Stefan   SG Munot Schaffhause 1651 1651 1651 217s1 8w0 201s1 97w0 200s1 66w0 73s0 197w1 4.0 30.0
138 von Lossow,Marcus   PTSV SK Hof 1575 1567 1575 4w0 215s0 257w½ 193s1 115w1 141s½ 149w1 64s0 4.0 30.0
139 Merkel,Philip   SF Plochingen 1573 1568 1573 55w0 248s1 262w1 134w0 187s1 142s1 41w0 70s0 4.0 30.0
140 Logothetis,Feodor     1226 1423 1226 119w0 81s0 284w1 184s1 168w1 157s1 45w0 67s0 4.0 30.0
141 Kempfer,Justus   SF Darmstadt 1740 1749 1740 145s1 120w½ 123s½ 109w½ 89s0 138w½ 80s0 194w1 4.0 29.5
142 Schmedemann,Jörg   SSV Zuffenhausen 1724 1685 1724 235s½ 271w1 171s½ 31w0 112s1 139w0 75s0 220w1 4.0 29.5
143 Noll,Raphael   SK Marburg 1255 1387 1255 45w½ 151s½ 125w½ 116s0 175w½ 154s1 122s0 195w1 4.0 29.5
144 Ghaznavi,Massoud   SV Oberursel 1554 1536 1554 27w0 202s1 68w0 66s0 222w1 218s1 98s0 207w1 4.0 29.0
145 Hoch,Jannik   SV Dettingen Erms 1420 1457 1420 141w0 149s½ 59s0 226w1 43s0 257w1 187s1 124w½ 4.0 29.0
146 Natterer,Winfried   SC Dietmannsried 1671 1695 1671 248w1 15w0 220s1 198w0 108s½ 208w1 83s½ 54s0 4.0 28.5
147 Zeitler,Jürgen   SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1630 1611 1630 180w½ 121s0 240w½ 214s1 148w1 55s0 155w1 68s0 4.0 28.5
148 Schwalenberg,Flor   SV Rangendingen 1383   1383 56s0 194w1 94s0 261w1 147s0 252w1 160s1 57w0 4.0 28.5
149 Osterried,Paul   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       123s0 145w½ 108s½ 220w1 104s1 57w0 138s0 209w1 4.0 28.5
150 Tu,Audrey   SF Kornwestheim 1548 1369 1548 28w0 204s0 222w1 221s1 199w½ 70s½ 64- 216s1 4.0 28.0
151 Zarrieß,Benjamin     1706 1706 1706 171s½ 143w½ 198s0 114w1 196s½ 75w½ 127s0 200w1 4.0 27.5
152 du Plessis,Anika WIM SC ML Kastellaun 1634 1594 1634 264s1 77w½ 58s0 213w1 - - 174s½ 201w1 4.0 27.5
153 Cramer,Roland   Stuttgarter SF 1550 1506 1550 165s0 226w1 91s0 185w1 98s0 245w1 181s1 65w0 4.0 27.5
154 Ding,Jerry Yunjie   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1524 1299 1524 60s0 222w1 157s0 245w1 69s0 143w0 215s1 217w1 4.0 27.0
155 Lupei,Denis   SVG Konstanz 1467 1266 1467 69s½ 43w0 276s1 232w0 186s½ 264w1 147s0 206w1 4.0 27.0
156 Stiehler,Mara   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1617 1430 1617 136w0 230s1 241w1 64s0 66w0 254s1 113w0 218s1 4.0 26.5
157 Meyer-Jany,Marcel   SK Herborn 1946 1807 1772 1807 166w0 218s1 154w1 106s½ 129w0 140w0 197s½ 203s1 4.0 26.0
158 John,Volkmar   SK Herborn 1618 1655 1618 263w1 24s0 204w0 242s½ 211w1 213s1 95w½ 60w0 4.0 25.5
159 Staude,Rico           122s0 201w0 244s½ 115w0 275s1 212w½ 230s1 196w1 4.0 23.5
160 Pelzer,Dominik   SC Ansbach 1604   1604 284w1 42s1 9w½ 33s½ 25w0 19s0 148w0 191s½ 3.5 36.5
161 Klier,Johannes   SB Versbach 1495 1506 1495 11s½ 59w1 255s½ 181w1 34s0 117w½ 56s0 91w0 3.5 35.5
162 Bader,Tim   SG Bettringen 1469 1467 1469 43s½ 69w1 82s0 47w1 71s½ 128w0 116s½ 118w0 3.5 34.5
163 David,Martin   SK Horb 1564 1542 1564 14s0 225w½ 115s1 43w1 56s0 39w0 213s1 97w0 3.5 34.0
164 Lell,Stephan   SF Vöhringen 1723 1727 1723 114s1 105w1 234s½ 6w0 111s½ 81w0 173s½ 66w0 3.5 33.5
165 Rieber,René   SC Ansbach 1862 1858 1862 153w1 118s1 35w½ 22s0 167w½ 63s0 136w½ 104s0 3.5 33.0
166 Steinschuld,Jo   Kerkraadse S.V. 1483 1483 1483 157s1 53w0 47s½ 117w½ 65s½ 116w½ 94s0 183w½ 3.5 33.0
167 Dietz,Helena   SK Landau 1643 1504 1643 260s0 185w1 210s1 11w½ 165s½ 100w½ 46s0 112w0 3.5 31.0
168 Brosig,Lothar   TSG Öhringen 1577 1596 1577 186s1 255w½ 34s½ 32w0 140s0 114w0 225s1 174w½ 3.5 31.0
169 Basta,Cataldo   SC Plüderhausen       109s1 29w½ 26s0 111w0 246s½ 220w½ 252+ 87w0 3.5 30.5
170 Klipsch,Norbert   SC Horben 1609 1544 1609 187s½ 176w½ 217s1 34w0 254s1 97w½ 47s0 115w0 3.5 30.0
171 Ismail,Adam   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd  1275   1275 151w½ 45s1 142w½ 88s0 132w0 126w0 261s1 175s½ 3.5 29.5
172 Zimmermann,Ruben   SF Spraitbach       46s0 179w1 111s½ 233w0 173s½ 73w0 185s½ 235w1 3.5 29.5
173 Alexander,Linus   SK Heidenheim 1483 1190 1483 9w0 193s½ 180w1 119s0 172w½ 241s1 164w½ 110s0 3.5 29.0
174 Avhopulo,Kirill   SK Marburg 1371   1371 79w0 88s0 278w1 103s0 227w1 175s½ 152w½ 168s½ 3.5 29.0
175 Heron,Steve   SC Triesen 1580 1580 1580 100s½ 187w½ 192s½ 17w0 143s½ 174w½ 207s½ 171w½ 3.5 28.5
176 Bressmer,Lisa   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1079   1079 116w½ 170s½ 132w0 113s0 190w1 209w1 133s½ 101s0 3.5 28.5
177 Liu,Jonas   SV Oberursel 1523 1488 1523 8s0 217w0 228s1 272w½ 192s1 65w0 186s0 245w1 3.5 27.0
178 Reicherter,Herman   SC Grunbach 1489 1586 1489 37s0 265w1 259w½ 95s0 217s0 272w1 228s1 117w0 3.5 26.5
179 Tölg,Wolfgang   SF Oeffingen 1430 1459 1430 64w0 172s0 265w1 277s1 252w1 93s0 110w½ 86s0 3.5 26.5
180 Logendran,Kabisha   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 857   857 147s½ 133w0 173s0 225w1 99s0 211w1 246s1 111w0 3.5 26.5
181 Siol,Jürgen   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1675 1729 1675 240w½ 207s½ 189w1 161s0 113w1 135s0 153w0 190s½ 3.5 26.0
182 Lee,Kwan Ho Matth   SV Oberursel 1581 1629 1581 258s½ 192w½ 205s½ 59w0 272s1 47w0 115s0 237w1 3.5 26.0
183 Sathanandarajah,T   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1101   1101 20w0 112s0 75s0 268w1 209s0 285w1 239w1 166s½ 3.5 26.0
184 Höhne,Christoph   SC Ingersheim 1482 1376 1482 98s0 278w1 61s0 140w0 216s½ 240w1 217s½ 192w½ 3.5 25.5
185 Wolf,Helena   SK Bad Homburg 1312 1188 1312 70w0 167s0 249w1 153s0 277w1 104s0 172w½ 238s1 3.5 25.5
186 Guntermann,Jakob   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr       168w0 203s0 191w1 236s½ 155w½ 189s½ 177w1 102s0 3.5 25.5
187 Schwantes,Christo   SF Bad Mergentheim       170w½ 175s½ 135w0 190s1 139w0 229s½ 145w0 236s1 3.5 25.5
188 Mehner,Clara   USG Chemnitz 1511 1387 1511 84w0 238s0 275w1 240s1 74w0 207s½ 204w1 90s0 3.5 25.0
189 Mankus,Siegfried   Spvg Zabo-Eintracht  1429 1522 1429 85s0 277w1 181s0 258w1 128s0 186w½ 205s1 116w0 3.5 25.0
190 Shanmuganathan,Ad   SV Ffm-Griesheim 1389 1141 1389 25s0 261w1 128s0 187w0 176s0 260w1 248s1 181w½ 3.5 24.5
191 Drianis,Anton   SK e4 Gerlingen 1310 1394 1310 29s0 134w0 186s0 247w½ 276s1 192w½ 258s1 160w½ 3.5 24.5
192 Jakubzik,Georg           229w½ 182s½ 175w½ 125s0 177w0 191s½ 219w1 184s½ 3.5 24.5
193 Fischer,Fabian   SV Schott Jena 1025   1025 233s0 173w½ 271s0 138w0 224s0 249s1 270w1 246w1 3.5 24.0
194 Stumpp,Dennis   SU Schorndorf       132w0 148s0 202w0 278s1 240w½ 270s1 236w1 141s0 3.5 21.5
195 Steinmassl,Guido   SK e4 Gerlingen 1559 1504 1559 44w½ 19s½ 88w½ 259s½ 136w0 239s1 68w0 143s0 3.0 33.0
196 Cilo,Seyyid   SF Göppingen 1482 1486 1482 199w1 22s0 41w0 241s1 151w½ 72s½ 70w0 159s0 3.0 33.0
197 Kothe,Henry   SU Schorndorf 1390 1170 1390 10w0 284s1 116w½ 93s½ 67w½ 86s0 157w½ 137s0 3.0 33.0
198 Tu,Tiffany   SF Kornwestheim 1462 1169 1462 21w0 247s1 151w1 146s1 44w0 119s0 72w0 121s0 3.0 32.0
199 Schmitz,Tim   SC Sendling 1801 1821 1801 196s0 66w1 112s½ 104w½ 150s½ 133w½     3.0 31.0
200 Könke,Dominik   SC WD Ulm 1441 1637 1441 38w0 268s1 118w½ 72s½ 137w0 262s1 106w0 151s0 3.0 30.5
201 Koppe,Sven   PTSV SK Hof 1423 1401 1423 2w0 159s1 137w0 136s0 265w1 91w0 244s1 152s0 3.0 30.5
202 Kim,David   SV Hofheim 1206 1240 1206 232s0 144w0 194s1 99w½ 75s0 224w1 123s½ 126w0 3.0 29.5
203 Abele,Klaus,Dr.   SF Waldstetten 1439 1587 1439 30s0 186w1 65s0 260w1 117s0 261w1 109s0 157w0 3.0 29.0
204 Körbel,Leonhard   SK Geisenheim 1160 1496 1160 128s0 150w1 158s1 92w0 122s0 112w½ 188s0 208w½ 3.0 29.0
205 Tischler,Oliver   SV Aalen-Ellwangen       101w1 256s0 182w½ 63s0 223w1 68s0 189w0 224s½ 3.0 29.0
206 Sorg,Timo           96s0 + 104w½ 229s1 95w0 46w0 220s½ 155s0 3.0 29.0
207 Klockhaus,Daniel   SJ Herborn 1218 1406 1218 117s½ 181w½ 89s0 280w1 96s0 188w½ 175w½ 144s0 3.0 28.0
208 Pillath,Marcus   SF Plochingen 1490 1484 1490 7w0 243s½ 266w1 45s0 257w1 146s0 - 204s½ 3.0 27.5
209 Weißbeck,Joachim      1478 1749 1478 18s0 264w1 79w0 238s0 183w1 176s0 222w1 149s0 3.0 27.5
210 Wang,Zheng   TSV Schönaich 1388   1388 41w0 269s1 167w0 262s1 110w0 103s0 241w1 132s0 3.0 27.5
211 Unfried,Alexander   SF Heubach 1331 1439 1331 71s0 74s½ 45w0 276w1 158s0 180s0 243w½ 260w1 3.0 27.5
212 Jansen,Nora   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 1420 1481 1420 61s½ 82w0 69s0 266w½ - 159s½ 226w½ 257s1 3.0 27.0
213 Mudriievskyi,Jan   SG GW Dresden 1170   1170 90w½ 131s0 224+ 152s0 273+ 158w0 163w0 229s½ 3.0 27.0
214 Weißbeck,Karl-Wer   Heilbronner SV 1356 1499 1356 255s0 36w0 264s1 147w0 228s½ 216w½ 250s1 131w0 3.0 26.5
215 Müller,Ariana   SSV Altenberg 1256 1254 1256 65s0 138w1 62s0 130w0 261s0 267w1 154w0 265s1 3.0 26.0
216 Bahlo,Alondra   SK Gießen 1187 1160 1187 92s0 126w0 107s0 279s1 184w½ 214s½ 254w1 150w0 3.0 26.0
217 Goroshko,Grigoriy   SG Donautal Tuttling 1117 1093 1117 137w0 177s1 170w0 223s½ 178w1 125s0 184w½ 154s0 3.0 26.0
218 Mittendorf,Julius   SJ Herborn 1333 1415 1333 53s0 157w0 267s1 107w0 266s1 144w0 264s1 156w0 3.0 25.5
219 Schröder,Martin     1297 1407 1297 82s½ 61w½ 124s0 81w0 264s0 266w1 192s0 258w1 3.0 25.5
220 Fruth,Julia   USV TU Dresden 1443 1296 1443 259w0 263s1 146w0 149s0 243w1 169s½ 206w½ 142s0 3.0 24.0
221 Mehner,Jörg     1272 1272 1272 253s0 109w0 285s1 150w0 258s0 227w1 269s1 123w0 3.0 24.0
222 Traber,Heidi   SV Schott Jena 1152 1173 1152 93w0 154s0 150s0 283w1 144s0 277w1 209s0 254w1 3.0 24.0
223 Stepanek,Vladimir   ASV Martinszell 1455 1538 1455 77s0 279w1 253s0 217w½ 205s0 115s0 272w1 228w½ 3.0 23.5
224 Wetterling,Manfre   SG Leipzig 1442 1551 1442 47s0 276w½ 213- 257s0 193w1 202s0 240s1 205w½ 3.0 23.5
225 Köhler,Joshua   SV Gifhorn 1265 1382 1265 48w0 163s½ 229w0 180s0 250w½ 263s1 168w0 266s1 3.0 23.0
226 Quarleiter,Elias   SC Heinstetten 1217 1114 1217 118w0 153s0 269w½ 145s0 249w1 236s0 212s½ 264w1 3.0 23.0
227 Lukianchikov,Arse   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 916 1425 916 87s0 127w0 242s0 231w1 174s0 221s0 268w1 270s1 3.0 23.0
228 Schwalenberg,Fiet   SV Rangendingen 1004   1004 106w0 280s0 177w0 284s1 214w½ 242s1 178w0 223s½ 3.0 22.5
229 Jocham,Klaus   SC Tettnang 1582 1552 1582 192s½ 100w0 225s1 206w0 237s0 187w½ 245s½ 213w½ 3.0 22.0
230 Hertlein,Markus   SF Spraitbach 1283 1331 1283 32s0 156w0 277s0 264w0 247s1 265s1 159w0 261w1 3.0 22.0
231 Al Kassas,Humam     1283 1360 1283 35w0 135s0 263w0 227s0 283s1 250w0 251s1 269w1 3.0 21.0
232 Neininger,Sarah   VSG Offenbach 1665 1611 1665 202w1 27s½ 78w0 155s1 16- - -   2.5 31.0
233 Stumpf,Vitali     1643 1643 1643 193w1 37w½ 60s0 172s1 78w0 108-     2.5 30.5
234 Friedrich,Gerhard   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1969 1924 1969 135w1 282s1 164w½ 20s0         2.5 30.0
235 Jüttner,Maik   SpVgg Rommelshausen 1352 1468 1352 142w½ 16s0 74w0 250s1 274+ 87w0 118s0 172s0 2.5 30.0
236 Seiler,Leon   SC Ansbach 1415 1277 1415 39s0 285w1 92s0 186w½ 47s0 226w1 194s0 187w0 2.5 29.0
237 Müller,Aaron   TSV Münchingen 1304 1377 1304 256w0 101s0 283w1 273s½ 229w1 67s0 102w0 182s0 2.5 28.0
238 Ruddat,Maila   TSG Oberschöneweide 1116 1187 1116 94s0 188w1 109s0 209w1 107s0 246w½ 112s0 185w0 2.5 28.0
239 Mader,Theresa   VfR-SC Koblenz 1376 1278 1376 34s0 251w1 57s0 36w0 260s1 195w0 183s0 241w½ 2.5 27.0
240 Schurr,Aaron   SC Plüderhausen 1244 1290 1244 181s½ 117w0 147s½ 188w0 194s½ 184s0 224w0 276w1 2.5 26.0
241 Reh,Krispin   SJ Herborn 1151   1151 49s0 75w1 156s0 196w0 280s1 173w0 210s0 239s½ 2.5 26.0
242 Hauk,Viktoria   Biebertaler SF 1351 1469 1351 281s0 274s0 227w1 158w½ 46s0 228w0 257s½ 243s½ 2.5 25.5
243 Schurr,Colin   SC Plüderhausen 1085 1201 1085 23s0 208w½ 130s½ 108w0 220s0 251w½ 211s½ 242w½ 2.5 25.5
244 Dietsche,Birgit   DBSB 1246 1396 1246 95w0 13s0 159w½ 269s½ 262w0 268s1 201w0 250s½ 2.5 25.0
245 Fischermann,Charl   SG Porz 1267 1249 1267 282w0 104s0 268w1 154s0 269w1 153s0 229w½ 177s0 2.5 24.5
246 Billing,Kerstin   ASV Martinszell 1470 1546 1470 76w0 266s½ 250w1 118s0 169w½ 238s½ 180w0 193s0 2.5 24.0
247 Schumm,Livia   SG Donautal Tuttling 941 1006 941 62s0 198w0 114s0 191s½ 230w0 276w½ 277s1 248w½ 2.5 23.5
248 Franke,Moritz   Erfurter SK 1228 1226 1228 146s0 139w0 261s0 267w1 251w1 130s0 190w0 247s½ 2.5 22.0
249 Gurin,Grigore   SK Heidenheim 840   840 125w0 113s0 185s0 275w½ 226s0 193w0 283s1 272s1 2.5 21.5
250 Alexander,Lukas,D   SK Heidenheim 967   967 252s0 108w½ 246s0 235w0 225s½ 231s1 214w0 244w½ 2.5 21.0
251 Buchholz,Malgorza           129w0 239s0 + 254w0 248s0 243s½ 231w0 275s1 2.5 19.0
252 Bienek,Dominik   SK Oberkirch 1639 1611 1639 250w1 9s0 270w1 18w0 179s0 148s0 169-   2.0 29.0
253 Brandt,Christian     1703 1765 1703 221w1 4s0 223w1 135s0 105-       2.0 28.5
254 Watson,Alexander     1380 1380 1380 74w1 70s0 106w0 251s1 170w0 156w0 216s0 222s0 2.0 28.0
255 Keckeisen,Roland   SC Tettnang 1726 1580 1726 214w1 168s½ 161w½ 83-         2.0 27.0
256 Panic,Luka M.   SF HN-Biberach 1709 1730 1709 237s1 205w1 84w0 101s0         2.0 27.0
257 Khalfan,Syamand   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1200   1200 72w0 273s0 138s½ 224w1 208s0 145s0 242w½ 212w0 2.0 27.0
258 Akyüz,Enes   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       182w½ 116s½ 101w0 189s0 221w1 113s0 191w0 219s0 2.0 27.0
259 Scheuing,Jochen   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1771 1842 1771 220s1 96w0 178s½ 195w½         2.0 26.0
260 Mudriievskaya,Est   SG GW Dresden 1054   1054 167w1 35s0 129w0 203s0 239w0 190s0 279w1 211s0 2.0 25.0
261 Sorg,Joachim           63w0 190s0 248w1 148s0 215w1 203s0 171w0 230s0 2.0 25.0
262 Prib,Calvin   SC Grunbach       133s½ 111w½ 139s0 210w0 244s1 200w0     2.0 25.0
263 Helbing,Tim   SU Schorndorf 768   768 158s0 220w0 231s1 73w0 114s0 225w0 266s0 285s1 2.0 24.5
264 Logendran,Sobisan   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 938   938 152w0 209s0 214w0 230s1 219w1 155s0 218w0 226s0 2.0 24.0
265 Chaudhary,Vivaan   SR Spaichingen 995   995 50w0 178s0 179s0 285w1 201s0 230w0 267s1 215w0 2.0 23.0
266 Wolf,Aurelia   SK Bad Homburg 1001   1001 124s0 246w½ 208s0 212s½ 218w0 219s0 263w1 225w0 2.0 22.5
267 Cilo,Süeda   SF Göppingen 915   915 110w0 40s0 218w0 248s0 284w1 215s0 265w0 278s1 2.0 21.5
268 Klochkova,Maria   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       31s0 200w0 245s0 183s0 278w1 244w0 227s0 284s1 2.0 21.5
269 Heron,Doris   SC Triesen       120s0 210w0 226s½ 244w½ 245s0 275w1 221w0 231s0 2.0 21.0
270 Henze,Felix   SV Hockenheim 1266 1437 1266 134s1 71w0 252s0 75w½ 102s0 194w0 193s0 227w0 1.5 28.5
271 Uhl,Lars   SF Plochingen 1506 1304 1506 16w½ 142s0 193w1           1.5 28.0
272 Klein,Simon   SK Königsjäger Hunge 1255 1318 1255 26s0 107w1 110w0 177s½ 182w0 178s0 223s0 249w0 1.5 28.0
273 Schalamon,Jonas   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1547 1506 1547 97s0 257w1 11s0 237w½ 213-       1.5 26.5
274 Rödel,Jannis   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1778 1816 105s0 242w1 126s½ 120w0 235-       1.5 25.0
275 Leclercq,André   FC Bayern München 1072   1072 57s0 99w0 188s0 249s½ 159w0 269s0 285w1 251w0 1.5 23.5
276 Logendran,Kosikan   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       102w0 224s½ 155w0 211s0 191w0 247s½ 278w½ 240s0 1.5 23.5
277 Platzer,Maximilia   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd         189s0 230w1 179w0 185s0 222s0 247w0 279s½ 1.5 23.5
278 Brüggen,Niclas   SJ Herborn 942   942 67w0 184s0 174s0 194w0 268s0 283w1 276s½ 267w0 1.5 21.0
279 Wagner,Valentin T   TV Tegernsee 850   850 86w0 223s0 66s0 216w0 285s0 284w1 260s0 277w½ 1.5 20.5
280 Zey,Torsten   SG Schramberg-Lauter 1492 1515 1492 17s0 228w1 42w0 207s0 241w0       1.0 25.5
281 Billerbeck,Nick   SV Unterkochen 1724 1661 1724 242w1 51s0 40-           1.0 25.0
282 Haugg,Gerhard   SK Krumbach 1702 1771 1702 245s1 234w0 127s0           1.0 24.5
283 Ludwig,Andy   SR Spaichingen 819   819 89s0 73w0 237s0 222s0 231w0 278s0 249w0 + 1.0 22.0
284 Kim,Natan   SV Hofheim       160s0 197w0 140s0 228w0 267s0 279s0 + 268w0 1.0 19.0
285 Sattler,Sebastian   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd       83w0 236s0 221w0 265s0 279w1 183s0 275s0 263w0 1.0 18.5