3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: Damenwertung
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1 Müller,Cosima   1559 SSV Altenberg GER 5 2 2 6.0 49.5 338.0
2 Wagner,Cosima Thi   1581 TV Tegernsee GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 330.5
3 Czäczine,Paula   1719 Chemnitzer SC A GER 6 0 3 6.0 44.5 345.0
4 Stiehler,Mara   1617 Muldental Wilka GER 5 0 4 5.0 36.5 285.0
5 du Plessis,Anika WIM 1634 SC ML Kastellau RSA 4 2 1 5.0 36.5 268.5
6 Mehner,Clara   1511 USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.0 293.0
7 Richter,Johanna   1623 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 305.0
8 Tu,Tiffany   1462 SF Kornwestheim GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 311.0
9 Dietz,Helena   1643 SK Landau GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.0 296.0
10 Tu,Audrey   1548 SF Kornwestheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 297.0
11 Fruth,Julia   1443 USV TU Dresden GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.0 287.0
12 Bressmer,Lisa   1079 SGem Vaihingen- GER 2 3 4 3.5 36.5 297.0
13 Mader,Theresa   1376 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 297.5
14 Wolf,Helena   1312 SK Bad Homburg GER 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 279.5
15 Hauk,Viktoria   1351 Biebertaler SF GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.0 270.5
16 Fischermann,Charl   1267 SG Porz GER 3 1 5 3.5 30.0 258.5
17 Schumm,Livia   941 SG Donautal Tut GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.5 270.5
18 Billing,Kerstin   1470 ASV Martinszell GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.0 281.5
19 Buchholz,Malgorza       GER 3 1 5 3.5 25.5 255.5
20 Müller,Ariana   1256 SSV Altenberg GER 3 0 6 3.0 35.5 276.5
21 Bahlo,Alondra   1187 SK Gießen GER 2 2 5 3.0 33.5 291.0
22 Traber,Heidi   1152 SV Schott Jena GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 281.0
23 Klochkova,Maria     SG Schwäbisch G GER 3 0 6 3.0 27.0 265.5
24 Neininger,Sarah   1665 VSG Offenbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 38.5 205.5
25 Ruddat,Maila   1116 TSG Oberschönew GER 2 1 6 2.5 34.0 275.0
26 Dietsche,Birgit   1246 DBSB GER 1 3 5 2.5 31.5 276.0
27 Mudriievskaya,Est   1054 SG GW Dresden GER 2 0 7 2.0 31.0 279.0
28 Wolf,Aurelia   1001 SK Bad Homburg GER 1 2 6 2.0 28.5 262.5
29 Cilo,Süeda   915 SF Göppingen GER 2 0 7 2.0 27.0 262.0
30 Heron,Doris     SC Triesen LIE 1 2 6 2.0 26.5 260.5