3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1651-1800
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit NWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh
1 53 Bergmann,Lennart   1753 VSG Offenbach GER 9 6 3 0 7.5 52.0
2 36 Fischermann,Simon   1796 SG Porz GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 42.0
3 42 Heilig,Tim Markus   1777 SF Göppingen GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 45.5
4 57 Kius,Yven   1734 SF Ravensburg GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 44.0
4 76 Cromm,Mika   1707 TuS Löhnberg GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 44.0
6 58 Müller,Konstantin   1733 SK Münster GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 41.0
7 56 Schedel,Loris   1739 SF Göppingen GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 40.5
8 38 Oberndörfer,Frank   1788 SF Wetzisreute GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 40.0
8 45 Rautenberg,Uwe   1775 SC Ingersheim GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 40.0
10 49 Wibmer,Michael   1768 SV Gifhorn GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 39.0
11 48 Locher,Klaus   1769 SC WD Ulm GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 35.0
12 41 Ammon,Marco   1785 TSV Cadolzburg GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.5
13 69 Jansen,Malte   1714 SJ Herborn GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
14 98 Sensoy,Emir   1657 SF München GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
15 68 Czäczine,Paula   1719 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
16 60 Graf,David   1730 SV Gifhorn GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 43.0
16 74 Bodling,Florian   1709 TSG Apolda GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.0
18 63 Donath,Benjamin   1727 SK Heidenheim GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 42.5
19 51 Schmidt,Markus   1766 Stuttgarter SF GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 40.0
19 54 Schülke,Tilman   1746 SF Pfullingen GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 40.0
21 82 Gengler,Klaus   1682 SC Murrhardt GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 38.5
22 40 Berkemer,Rainer,Dr.   1786 SF Neckartenzlingen GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 36.5
23 59 Deiringer,Julius   1733 SV Jedesheim GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 48.0
24 37 Rode,Stefan   1791 SB Versbach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
25 84 Schulz,Uwe   1676 SF Heubach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
26 73 Hahn,Martin   1709 SF Oeffingen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.5
27 50 Gaiser,Siegfried   1768 SV Friedrichshafen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
27 72 Ermert,Karl Hans Rag   1709 SJ Herborn GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
29 43 Schmieder,Siegfried   1777 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
29 52 Riedel,Thomas   1760 TSG Öhringen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
31 96 Strauss,Martin   1657 SC Sillenbuch GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.0
32 93 Knolmayer,Volker   1664 SF Spraitbach GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 38.5
33 83 Drozd,Maciej   1678 SV Gifhorn GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
34 70 Preiß,Jan Wolfgang   1711 SK Heidenheim GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 37.0
35 91 Konradt,Michael   1666 SV Stauden GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 33.5
36 81 Pradeep,Harshill   1687 SK Bickenbach GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 47.5
37 47 Feick,Claas Marten   1771 SF Neuberg GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 46.5
38 44 Fink,Eberhard   1776 TSF Welzheim GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 46.0
39 94 Michna,Marcus,Dr.   1663 TSF Ditzingen GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.0
40 86 Thurner,Hermann   1675 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.5
40 87 Jäger,Hans-Ulrich   1674 SC Sillenbuch GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
42 99 Gossler,Stefan   1651 SG Munot Schaffhause SUI 9 5 0 4 5.0 39.0
43 55 Kempfer,Justus   1740 SF Darmstadt GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.5
44 97 Naumann,Lennart   1657 SK Schwäbisch Hall GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
45 61 Balzer,Tilo   1729 SC Tettnang GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
45 71 Vinogradov,Anatoli   1710 SF Haselmühl/Amberg GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
47 88 Natterer,Winfried   1671 SC Dietmannsried GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
48 62 Schneider,Thomas   1727 SF Oberreichenbach GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 44.5
49 95 Glasschröder,Maximil   1663 SK Weilheim GER 8 3 3 2 4.5 42.0
50 80 Wolf,Finn   1688 SV Gifhorn GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
51 39 Birkholz,Axel,Dr.   1787 SR Spaichingen GER 8 4 1 3 4.5 37.5
52 77 Zarrieß,Benjamin   1706   GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 35.5
53 89 Frey,Reinhold   1668 SF Spraitbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
54 90 Goda,Robert-Rene   1668 SV Jedesheim GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 43.0
55 67 Lell,Stephan   1723 SF Vöhringen GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 40.0
56 66 Schmedemann,Jörg   1724 SSV Zuffenhausen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
57 85 Siol,Jürgen   1675 SK Tönsberg Oerlingh GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
58 92 Neininger,Sarah   1665 VSG Offenbach GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 38.5
59 78 Brandt,Christian   1703   GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 36.0
60 64 Keckeisen,Roland   1726 SC Tettnang GER 4 1 2 1 2.0 35.5
61 46 Scheuing,Jochen   1771 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 4 1 2 1 2.0 34.0
62 75 Panic,Luka M.   1709 SF HN-Biberach SRB 4 2 0 2 2.0 33.5
63 65 Billerbeck,Nick   1724 SV Unterkochen GER 3 1 0 2 1.0 31.5
64 79 Haugg,Gerhard   1702 SK Krumbach GER 3 1 0 2 1.0 31.0