3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1351-1500
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit NWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh
1 184 Neumüller,Emil   1462 SV Aalen-Ellwangen GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
2 173 Beck,Daniel   1488 SV Weil der Stadt GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
3 169 Giehl ,Jürgen   1493   GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 37.5
4 189 Mattes,Sam   1443 SR Spaichingen GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 33.5
5 187 Henn,Jochen   1451 SC Bad Nauheim GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
6 181 Wirth,Volker   1468 SF Waldstetten GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
7 196 Hoch,Jannik   1420 SV Dettingen Erms GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
8 182 Lupei,Denis   1467 SVG Konstanz GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 34.5
9 168 Klier,Johannes   1495 SB Versbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
10 202 Schwalenberg,Florenz   1383 SV Rangendingen GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
10 208 Wöhl,Torsten   1351 SC Groß-Zimmern GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
12 174 Alexander,Linus   1483 SK Heidenheim GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
13 172 Reicherter,Hermann   1489 SC Grunbach GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 32.5
14 177 Höhne,Christoph   1482 SC Ingersheim GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 32.0
15 185 Leykauf,Thomas   1459 Heilbronner SV GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 40.5
16 195 Koppe,Sven   1423 PTSV SK Hof GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
16 199 Kothe,Henry   1390 SU Schorndorf GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 39.0
18 183 Tu,Tiffany   1462 SF Kornwestheim GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
19 191 Könke,Dominik   1441 SC WD Ulm GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
20 205 Avhopulo,Kirill   1371 SK Marburg GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
21 193 Tölg,Wolfgang   1430 SF Oeffingen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
22 194 Mankus,Siegfried   1429 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht  GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
23 178 Weißbeck,Joachim Dan   1478   GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
24 206 Weißbeck,Karl-Werner   1356 Heilbronner SV GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
25 186 Stepanek,Vladimir   1455 ASV Martinszell GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
25 188 Fruth,Julia   1443 USV TU Dresden GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
25 200 Shanmuganathan,Adhav   1389 SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
28 180 Bader,Tim   1469 SG Bettringen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 45.5
29 175 Steinschuld,Jo   1483 Kerkraadse S.V. NED 9 1 5 3 3.5 41.0
30 176 Cilo,Seyyid   1482 SF Göppingen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.5
31 198 Seiler,Leon   1415 SC Ansbach GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
32 201 Wang,Zheng   1388 TSV Schönaich GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
33 204 Mader,Theresa   1376 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
34 190 Wetterling,Manfred   1442 SG Leipzig GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.5
35 209 Hauk,Viktoria   1351 Biebertaler SF GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.0
36 179 Billing,Kerstin   1470 ASV Martinszell GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
37 171 Pillath,Marcus   1490 SF Plochingen GER 8 2 2 4 3.0 35.5
37 197 Jansen,Nora   1420 MS Halver-Schalksmüh GER 8 1 4 3 3.0 35.5
39 192 Abele,Klaus,Dr.   1439 SF Waldstetten GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 35.0
40 203 Watson,Alexander   1380   GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
41 207 Jüttner,Maik   1352 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 8 2 1 5 2.5 35.5
42 170 Zey,Torsten   1492 SG Schramberg-Lauter GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 30.5