3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ <1351
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit NWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh
1 211 Sander,Tino   1332 SC Kreuzberg GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 39.0
2 229 Engesser,Finn   1240   GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 35.0
3 278 Rokh,Ahoora     SV Gifhorn GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
4 270 Osterried,Paul     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
5 280 Stützle,Marc       GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
6 273 Enns,Philipp     SF Spraitbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
7 269 Guntermann,Jakob     SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 33.5
8 283 Stumpp,Dennis     SU Schorndorf GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 30.0
9 231 Logothetis,Feodor Ko   1226   GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
10 219 Ismail,Adam   1275 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
10 226 Noll,Raphael   1255 SK Marburg GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
12 238 Körbel,Leonhard   1160 SK Geisenheim GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
13 237 Mudriievskyi,Jan   1170 SG GW Dresden GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
13 272 Tischler,Oliver     SV Aalen-Ellwangen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
15 243 Sathanandarajah,Than   1101 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
16 266 Zimmermann,Ruben     SF Spraitbach GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
17 268 Staude,Rico       GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
18 216 Schröder,Martin   1297   GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
19 210 Mittendorf,Julius   1333 SJ Herborn GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 30.5
20 274 Basta,Cataldo     SC Plüderhausen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 37.0
21 245 Bressmer,Lisa   1079 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
22 279 Schwantes,Christoph     SF Bad Mergentheim GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
23 215 Müller,Aaron   1304 TSV Münchingen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 34.0
23 241 Goroshko,Grigoriy   1117 SG Donautal Tuttling GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
25 267 Jakubzik,Georg       GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 33.5
26 214 Drianis,Anton   1310 SK e4 Gerlingen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
26 258 Logendran,Kabishan   857 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
28 248 Fischer,Fabian   1025 SV Schott Jena GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.5
29 213 Wolf,Helena   1312 SK Bad Homburg GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
30 217 Hertlein,Markus   1283 SF Spraitbach GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 30.5
31 221 Fischermann,Charlott   1267 SG Porz GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 30.0
31 233 Quarleiter,Elias   1217 SC Heinstetten GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 30.0
33 254 Schumm,Livia   941 SG Donautal Tuttling GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 29.5
34 285 Buchholz,Malgorzata       GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 25.5
35 234 Kim,David   1206 SV Hofheim KGZ 9 2 2 5 3.0 37.0
36 284 Sorg,Timo       GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 36.5
37 232 Klockhaus,Daniel   1218 SJ Herborn GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 36.0
38 224 Müller,Ariana   1256 SSV Altenberg GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 35.5
39 240 Reh,Krispin   1151 SJ Herborn GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
40 236 Bahlo,Alondra   1187 SK Gießen GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 33.5
41 212 Unfried,Alexander   1331 SF Heubach GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 33.0
42 239 Traber,Heidi   1152 SV Schott Jena GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
43 249 Schwalenberg,Fiete   1004 SV Rangendingen GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
44 223 Köhler,Joshua   1265 SV Gifhorn GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 30.5
45 256 Lukianchikov,Arseniy   916 SC  Strateg Stuttgar UKR 9 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
46 220 Mehner,Jörg   1272   GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 29.5
46 277 Sorg,Joachim       GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 29.5
48 262 Helbing,Tim   768 SU Schorndorf GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 28.0
49 218 Al Kassas,Humam   1283   GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
50 264 Klochkova,Maria     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 27.0
51 222 Henze,Felix   1266 SV Hockenheim GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 35.5
52 225 Klein,Simon   1255 SK Königsjäger Hunge GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 34.5
53 235 Khalfan,Syamand   1200 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 34.0
53 242 Ruddat,Maila   1116 TSG Oberschöneweide GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 34.0
55 228 Schurr,Aaron   1244 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
55 265 Akyüz,Enes     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
57 244 Schurr,Colin   1085 SC Plüderhausen GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 32.5
58 227 Dietsche,Birgit   1246 DBSB GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 31.5
59 230 Franke,Moritz   1228 Erfurter SK GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
60 251 Chaudhary,Vivaan   995 SR Spaichingen GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
60 260 Gurin,Grigore   840 SK Heidenheim GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
62 252 Alexander,Lukas,Dr.   967 SK Heidenheim GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 28.0
63 246 Leclercq,André   1072 FC Bayern München GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 27.5
63 271 Platzer,Maximilian     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 8 2 1 5 2.5 27.5
65 255 Logendran,Sobisan   938 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 34.0
66 247 Mudriievskaya,Esther   1054 SG GW Dresden GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 31.0
67 282 Prib,Calvin     SC Grunbach GER 6 1 2 3 2.0 30.5
68 250 Wolf,Aurelia   1001 SK Bad Homburg GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 28.5
69 257 Cilo,Süeda   915 SF Göppingen GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 27.0
70 281 Heron,Doris     SC Triesen LIE 9 1 2 6 2.0 26.5
71 275 Sattler,Sebastian     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 24.5
72 261 Ludwig,Andy   819 SR Spaichingen GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 24.0
73 263 Logendran,Kosikan     SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 9 0 3 6 1.5 29.5
74 253 Brüggen,Niclas   942 SJ Herborn GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 27.5
75 259 Wagner,Valentin Thie   850 TV Tegernsee GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 27.0
76 276 Kim,Natan     SV Hofheim GER 9 1 0 8 1.0 23.5