3 4 .   S t a u f e r - O p e n

B - T u r n i e r

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 Abele,Klaus,Dr.   1439 1587 1439 SF Waldstetten GER
2 Akyüz,Enes         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
3 Al Kassas,Humam   1283 1360 1283   GER
4 Alexander,Linus   1483 1190 1483 SK Heidenheim GER
5 Alexander,Lukas,Dr.   967   967 SK Heidenheim GER
6 Althoff,Guntram   1920 1999 1920 SF Eltville GER
7 Ammon,Marco   1785   1785 TSV Cadolzburg GER
8 Antusch,Jan   1582 1611 1582 SF Königsbronn GER
9 Avhopulo,Kirill   1371   1371 SK Marburg GER
10 Bader,Tim   1469 1467 1469 SG Bettringen GER
11 Bahlo,Alondra   1187 1160 1187 SK Gießen GER
12 Bahlo,Jens   1804 1790 1804 SK Gießen GER
13 Balzer,Tilo   1729 1675 1729 SC Tettnang GER
14 Basta,Cataldo         SC Plüderhausen GER
15 Baur,Helmut   1586 1640 1586 SF Mengen GER
16 Bächner,Stefan   1574 1479 1574 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER
17 Beck,Daniel   1488 1486 1488 SV Weil der Stadt GER
18 Bengsch,Norbert   1601 1585 1601 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
19 Bergmann,Lennart   1753 1612 1753 VSG Offenbach GER
20 Berkemer,Rainer,Dr.   1786 1695 1786 SF Neckartenzlingen GER
21 Besou,Jad   1643 1543 1643 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
22 Bienek,Dominik   1639 1611 1639 SK Oberkirch GER
23 Billerbeck,Nick   1724 1661 1724 SV Unterkochen GER
24 Billing,Kerstin   1470 1546 1470 ASV Martinszell GER
25 Birkholz,Axel,Dr.   1787 1840 1787 SR Spaichingen GER
26 Bodling,Florian   1709 1694 1709 TSG Apolda GER
27 Böckler,Martin   1816 1703 1816 SK Freiburg West GER
28 Brandt,Christian   1703 1765 1703   GER
29 Bressmer,Lisa   1079   1079 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER
30 Brosig,Lothar   1577 1596 1577 TSG Öhringen GER
31 Brüggen,Niclas   942   942 SJ Herborn GER
32 Buchholz,Malgorzata           GER
33 Chaudhary,Vivaan   995   995 SR Spaichingen GER
34 Chugunov,Ivan   1922 1869 1922 SC Ostfildern GER
35 Cilo,Seyyid   1482 1486 1482 SF Göppingen GER
36 Cilo,Süeda   915   915 SF Göppingen GER
37 Cramer,Roland   1550 1506 1550 Stuttgarter SF PAR
38 Cromm,Mika   1707 1626 1707 TuS Löhnberg GER
39 Czäczine,Paula   1719 1581 1719 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau GER
40 du Plessis,Anika WIM 1634 1594 1634 SC ML Kastellaun RSA
41 David,Martin   1564 1542 1564 SK Horb GER
42 Deiringer,Julius   1733 1635 1733 SV Jedesheim GER
43 Denk,Jürgen   1938 1991 1938 SC Leinzell GER
44 Dietsche,Birgit   1246 1396 1246 DBSB GER
45 Dietz,Helena   1643 1504 1643 SK Landau GER
46 Ding,Jerry Yunjie   1524 1299 1524 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER
47 Donath,Benjamin   1727 1681 1727 SK Heidenheim GER
48 Dornreiter,Michael   1584 1694 1584 SC Garching GER
49 Draude,Theo   1581 1483 1581 SF Korbach GER
50 Drianis,Anton   1310 1394 1310 SK e4 Gerlingen GER
51 Drozd,Maciej   1678 1430 1678 SV Gifhorn GER
52 Ehrlich,Benjamin Lutz   1584 1649 1584 SG Turm Albstadt GER
53 Eisengräber-Pabst,Axel,Dr   1841 1720 1841 SU Schorndorf GER
54 Eißmann,Olaf   1640 1742 1640 Stuttgarter SF GER
55 Engesser,Finn   1240 1477 1240   GER
56 Enns,Philipp         SF Spraitbach GER
57 Ermert,Karl Hans Ragnar   1709 1593 1709 SJ Herborn GER
58 Ernst,Franz   1871 1918 1871 SV Hellern GER
59 Fabry,Laurin   1634 1525 1634 SF Göppingen GER
60 Feick,Claas Marten   1771 1643 1771 SF Neuberg GER
61 Fink,Eberhard   1776 1752 1776 TSF Welzheim GER
62 Fischer,Fabian   1025   1025 SV Schott Jena GER
63 Fischermann,Charlotte   1267 1249 1267 SG Porz GER
64 Fischermann,Simon   1796 1718 1796 SG Porz GER
65 Franke,Moritz   1228 1226 1228 Erfurter SK GER
66 Frankiewicz,Marcus   1645 1619 1645 SV Gifhorn GER
67 Frey,Reinhold   1668 1725 1668 SF Spraitbach GER
68 Friedrich,Gerhard   1969 1924 1969 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
69 Friesz,Norbert   1552 1607 1552 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
70 Fruth,Julia   1443 1296 1443 USV TU Dresden GER
71 Fruth,Matthias,Dr.   1542 1547 1542 USV TU Dresden GER
72 Fuchs,Jochen   1638 1658 1638 SV DT Esslingen GER
73 Gaiser,Siegfried   1768   1768 SV Friedrichshafen GER
74 Gengler,Klaus   1682 1515 1682 SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. GER
75 Ghaznavi,Massoud   1554 1536 1554 SV Oberursel GER
76 Giehl ,Jürgen   1493 1496 1493   GER
77 Glasschröder,Maximilian   1663 1780 1663 SK Weilheim GER
78 Goda,Frederic   1582 1566 1582 SC WD Ulm GER
79 Goda,Robert-Rene   1668 1720 1668 SV Jedesheim GER
80 Goroshko,Grigoriy   1117 1093 1117 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
81 Gossler,Stefan   1651 1651   SG Munot Schaffhausen SUI
82 Graf,David   1730 1554 1730 SV Gifhorn GER
83 Graf,Michael   1633 1631 1633 SU Schorndorf GER
84 Grodotzki,Kenneth   1914 1960 1914 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
85 Guntermann,Jakob         SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER
86 Gurin,Grigore   840   840 SK Heidenheim GER
87 Hahn,Martin   1709 1741 1709 SF Oeffingen GER
88 Haugg,Gerhard   1702 1771 1702 SK Krumbach GER
89 Hauk,Viktoria   1351 1469 1351 Biebertaler SF GER
90 Häußler,Stefan   1836 1894 1836 SC Leinzell GER
91 Hehn,Hartmut   1975 1997 1975 SV Ebersbach GER
92 Heilig,Tim Markus   1777 1607 1777 SF Göppingen GER
93 Heizmann,Jonas   1629   1629 SK Heidenheim GER
94 Helbing,Tim   768   768 SU Schorndorf GER
95 Henn,Jakob   1513   1513 SC Bad Nauheim GER
96 Henn,Jochen   1451 1474 1451 SC Bad Nauheim GER
97 Henze,Felix   1266 1437 1266 SV Hockenheim GER
98 Heron,Doris         SC Triesen LIE
99 Heron,Steve   1580 1580   SC Triesen LIE
100 Hertlein,Markus   1283 1331 1283 SF Spraitbach GER
101 Hieber,Max   1826 1729 1826 SK Sontheim/Brenz GER
102 Hirning,Maxim   1575 1616 1575 SG Bettringen GER
103 Hoch,Jannik   1420 1457 1420 SV Dettingen Erms GER
104 Horata,Hakan   1802 1783 1802 SC Viernheim GER
105 Höhfeld,Markus   1808 1809 1808 Münchener SC GER
106 Höhne,Christoph   1482 1376 1482 SC Ingersheim GER
107 Ismail,Adam   1275   1275 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872  GER
108 Jakubzik,Georg           GER
109 Jansen,Malte   1714 1641 1714 SJ Herborn GER
110 Jansen,Nora   1420 1481 1420 MS Halver-Schalksmühle GER
111 Jäger,Hans-Ulrich   1674 1760 1674 SC Sillenbuch GER
112 Jekel,Wolfgang   1825 1710 1825 SF Vöhringen GER
113 Jocham,Klaus   1582 1552 1582 SC Tettnang GER
114 John,Volkmar   1618 1655 1618 SK Herborn GER
115 Junge,Jannis Samuel   1572   1572 SV Schott Jena GER
116 Jüttner,Maik   1352 1468 1352 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER
117 Kauth,Lukas   1817 1696 1817 SK Bebenhausen GER
118 Keckeisen,Roland   1726 1580 1726 SC Tettnang GER
119 Keller,Joachim   1822 1838 1822 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
120 Kempfer,Justus   1740 1749 1740 SF Darmstadt GER
121 Khalfan,Syamand   1200   1200 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
122 Kim,David   1206 1240 1206 SV Hofheim KGZ
123 Kim,Natan         SV Hofheim GER
124 Kius,Yven   1734 1764 1734 SF Ravensburg GER
125 Klein,Simon   1255 1318 1255 SK Königsjäger Hungen GER
126 Klemp,Torben   1827 1844 1827 SV Oberursel GER
127 Klier,Johannes   1495 1506 1495 SB Versbach GER
128 Klipsch,Norbert   1609 1544 1609 SC Horben GER
129 Klochkova,Maria         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872  GER
130 Klockhaus,Daniel   1218 1406 1218 SJ Herborn GER
131 Klos,Johannes   1832 1800 1832 SF Spraitbach GER
132 Knolmayer,Volker   1664 1647 1664 SF Spraitbach GER
133 Konradt,Michael   1666 1561 1666 SV Stauden GER
134 Koppe,Sven   1423 1401 1423 PTSV SK Hof GER
135 Kothe,Henry   1390 1170 1390 SU Schorndorf GER
136 Köhler,Joshua   1265 1382 1265 SV Gifhorn GER
137 Könke,Dominik   1441 1637 1441 SC WD Ulm GER
138 Körbel,Leonhard   1160 1496 1160 SK Geisenheim GER
139 Krauß,Rainer   1840 1848 1840 SC WD Ulm GER
140 Leclercq,André   1072   1072 FC Bayern München GER
141 Lee,Kwan Ho Matthew   1581 1629 1581 SV Oberursel HKG
142 Lell,Stephan   1723 1727 1723 SF Vöhringen GER
143 Leßmeister,Patrick   1646 1668 1646 SK Bebenhausen GER
144 Leykauf,Thomas   1459 1504 1459 Heilbronner SV GER
145 Li,Yunqi   1875 1667 1875 SF Kornwestheim GER
146 Liu,Jonas   1523 1488 1523 SV Oberursel GER
147 Locher,Klaus   1769 1834 1769 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER
148 Logendran,Kabishan   857   857 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
149 Logendran,Kosikan         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
150 Logendran,Sobisan   938   938 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
151 Logothetis,Feodor Konstan   1226 1423 1226   GER
152 Ludwig,Andy   819   819 SR Spaichingen GER
153 Lukianchikov,Arseniy   916 1425 916 SC  Strateg Stuttgart UKR
154 Lupei,Denis   1467 1266 1467 SVG Konstanz GER
155 Macho,Roland   1895 1988 1895 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
156 Mader,Theresa   1376 1278 1376 VfR-SC Koblenz GER
157 Mandalka,Justus   1815 1775 1815 SK Bad Homburg GER
158 Mankus,Siegfried   1429 1522 1429 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb GER
159 Marzik,Arne   1642 1570 1642 SV Gifhorn GER
160 Mattes,Sam   1443 1468 1443 SR Spaichingen GER
161 Mehner,Clara   1511 1387 1511 USG Chemnitz GER
162 Mehner,Jörg   1272 1272     GER
163 Meinhardt,Alexander   1602 1624 1602 SC  Strateg Stuttgart GER
164 Merkel,Philip   1573 1568 1573 SF Plochingen GER
165 Metzdorf,Jonas   1617 1404 1617 SU Schorndorf GER
166 Meyer-Jany,Marcel   1807 1772 1807 SK Herborn 1946 GER
167 Michna,Marcus,Dr.   1663 1592 1663 TSF Ditzingen GER
168 Minich,Sven   1831   1831 SC Bopfingen GER
169 Missione,Angelo   1537 1597 1537 SC Plüderhausen GER
170 Mittendorf,Julius   1333 1415 1333 SJ Herborn GER
171 Mudriievskaya,Esther   1054   1054 SG GW Dresden GER
172 Mudriievskyi,Jan   1170   1170 SG GW Dresden GER
173 Müller,Aaron   1304 1377 1304 TSV Münchingen GER
174 Müller,Ariana   1256 1254 1256 SSV Altenberg GER
175 Müller,Cosima   1559 1462 1559 SSV Altenberg GER
176 Müller,Irakli,Dr.   1852   1852   GER
177 Müller,Konstantin   1733 1648 1733 SK Münster GER
178 Natterer,Winfried   1671 1695 1671 SC Dietmannsried GER
179 Naumann,Lennart   1657 1354 1657 SK Schwäbisch Hall GER
180 Neininger,Sarah   1665 1611 1665 VSG Offenbach GER
181 Neumüller,Emil   1462   1462 SV Aalen-Ellwangen GER
182 Nichols,Uwe   1576 1605 1576 SV Oberursel GER
183 Nickel,Rüdiger   1964 1967 1964 SK Dinkelsbühl GER
184 Noll,Raphael   1255 1387 1255 SK Marburg GER
185 Oberndörfer,Frank   1788 1860 1788 SF Wetzisreute GER
186 Osterried,Paul         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
187 Panic,Luka M.   1709 1730 1709 SF HN-Biberach SRB
188 Pelzer,Dominik   1604   1604 SC Ansbach GER
189 Peper,Johannes   1577 1602 1577 SC Grunbach GER
190 Pillath,Marcus   1490 1484 1490 SF Plochingen GER
191 Platzer,Maximilian         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872  GER
192 Pradeep,Harshill   1687 1563 1687 SK Bickenbach GER
193 Preiß,Jan Wolfgang   1711 1598 1711 SK Heidenheim GER
194 Prib,Calvin         SC Grunbach GER
195 Quarleiter,Elias   1217 1114 1217 SC Heinstetten GER
196 Rautenberg,Uwe   1775 1813 1775 SC Ingersheim GER
197 Reh,Krispin   1151   1151 SJ Herborn GER
198 Reicherter,Hermann   1489 1586 1489 SC Grunbach GER
199 Rein,Joachim   1903 1885 1903 SV Hellern GER
200 Reitz,Helmut   1630 1635 1630 SV Würzburg GER
201 Richter,Johanna   1623 1551 1623 Sfr.Heidesheim GER
202 Rieber,René   1862 1858 1862 SC Ansbach GER
203 Riedel,Thomas   1760 1636 1760 TSG Öhringen GER
204 Rode,Stefan   1791 1744 1791 SB Versbach GER
205 Rokh,Ahoora         SV Gifhorn GER
206 Rödel,Jannis   1816 1778 1816 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
207 Ruddat,Maila   1116 1187 1116 TSG Oberschöneweide GER
208 Ruddat,Mathias   1573 1552 1573 TSG Oberschöneweide GER
209 Sammer,Fabian   1553 1593 1553 SC Jäklechemie GER
210 Sander,Tino   1332   1332 SC Kreuzberg GER
211 Sathanandarajah,Thanusan   1101   1101 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
212 Sattler,Sebastian         SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
213 Schalamon,Jonas   1547 1506 1547 SK Sontheim/Brenz GER
214 Schedel,Loris   1739 1739 1739 SF Göppingen GER
215 Scheuing,Jochen   1771 1842 1771 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
216 Schmedemann,Jörg   1724 1685 1724 SSV Zuffenhausen GER
217 Schmidt,Markus   1766 1731 1766 Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER
218 Schmieder,Siegfried   1777 1896 1777 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
219 Schmitz,Tim   1801 1821 1801 SC Sendling GER
220 Schneider,Thomas   1727 1691 1727 SF Oberreichenbach GER
221 Schröder,Martin   1297 1407 1297   GER
222 Schulz,Uwe   1676 1690 1676 SF Heubach GER
223 Schumm,Livia   941 1006 941 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
224 Schurr,Aaron   1244 1290 1244 SC Plüderhausen GER
225 Schurr,Colin   1085 1201 1085 SC Plüderhausen GER
226 Schülke,Tilman   1746 1757 1746 SF Pfullingen GER
227 Schwalenberg,Fiete   1004   1004 SV Rangendingen GER
228 Schwalenberg,Florenz   1383   1383 SV Rangendingen GER
229 Schwantes,Christoph         SF Bad Mergentheim GER
230 Seiler,Leon   1415 1277 1415 SC Ansbach GER
231 Sensoy,Emir   1657 1599 1657 SF München GER
232 Shanawaz Thabrez,Shahzaib   1508 1463 1508 SK Langen GER
233 Shanmuganathan,Adhav   1389 1141 1389 SV Ffm-Griesheim GER
234 Shevchenko,Igor   1635 1552 1635 Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
235 Siegle,Florian   1864 1839 1864 Stuttgarter SF GER
236 Siol,Jürgen   1675 1729 1675 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER
237 Sorg,Joachim           GER
238 Sorg,Timo           GER
239 Staude,Rico           GER
240 Stehning,Michel   1534 1576 1534 SF Braunfels GER
241 Stehning,Ralf   1826 1842 1826 SF Braunfels GER
242 Stehning,Toni   1813 1690 1813 SF Braunfels GER
243 Steinhart,Matthias   1604 1601 1604 SF Freiberg GER
244 Steinmassl,Guido   1559 1504 1559 SK e4 Gerlingen GER
245 Steinschuld,Jo   1483 1483   Kerkraadse S.V. NED
246 Stepanek,Vladimir   1455 1538 1455 ASV Martinszell GER
247 Stiehler,Mara   1617 1430 1617 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER
248 Strauss,Martin   1657 1705 1657 SC Sillenbuch GER
249 Stumpf,Vitali   1643 1643     GER
250 Stumpp,Dennis         SU Schorndorf GER
251 Stützle,Marc           GER
252 Telioridis,Vasileios   1947 1948 1947 SC Grunbach GRE
253 Thurner,Hermann   1675 1729 1675 Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
254 Tischler,Oliver         SV Aalen-Ellwangen GER
255 Tölg,Wolfgang   1430 1459 1430 SF Oeffingen GER
256 Traber,Heidi   1152 1173 1152 SV Schott Jena GER
257 Tu,Audrey   1548 1369 1548 SF Kornwestheim GER
258 Tu,Tiffany   1462 1169 1462 SF Kornwestheim GER
259 Uhl,Lars   1506 1304 1506 SF Plochingen GER
260 Unfried,Alexander   1331 1439 1331 SF Heubach GER
261 von Lossow,Marcus   1575 1567 1575 PTSV SK Hof GER
262 Vinogradov,Anatoli   1710 1703 1710 SF Haselmühl/Amberg GER
263 Wagner,Cosima Thien-An   1581 1531 1581 TV Tegernsee GER
264 Wagner,Valentin Thien-Phú   850   850 TV Tegernsee GER
265 Walter,Romeo   1646 1474 1646 SC Ostfildern GER
266 Wang,Zheng   1388   1388 TSV Schönaich GER
267 Watson,Alexander   1380 1380     GER
268 Weber,Andreas   1607 1567 1607 SV Oberursel GER
269 Weichsberger,Eliah   1601 1501 1601 SF Vöhringen GER
270 Weise,Daniel,Dr.   1649 1737 1649 SC Leinzell GER
271 Weißbeck,Joachim Daniel   1478 1749 1478   GER
272 Weißbeck,Karl-Werner   1356 1499 1356 Heilbronner SV GER
273 Wesoly,Helge   1645 1718 1645 SV SF Friedrichshagen GER
274 Wetterling,Manfred   1442 1551 1442 SG Leipzig GER
275 Wibmer,Michael   1768 1705 1768 SV Gifhorn GER
276 Wirth,Volker   1468 1612 1468 SF Waldstetten GER
277 Wolf,Aurelia   1001   1001 SK Bad Homburg GER
278 Wolf,Finn   1688 1679 1688 SV Gifhorn GER
279 Wolf,Helena   1312 1188 1312 SK Bad Homburg GER
280 Wong,Chun Hei   1565 1565     HKG
281 Wöhl,Torsten   1351 1441 1351 SC Groß-Zimmern GER
282 Zarrieß,Benjamin   1706 1706     GER
283 Zeitler,Jürgen   1630 1611 1630 SF Haselmühl/Amberg GER
284 Zey,Torsten   1492 1515 1492 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach GER
285 Zimmermann,Ruben         SF Spraitbach GER