3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 Abou Wally,Adrian   1838 1838 1882 SV Schott Jena GER
2 Acarbay,Algi   1951 1951 1972 SC Unterhaching TUR
3 Albert,Markus   2165 2165 2176 SC Ansbach GER
4 Albrecht,Neil   1877 1877 1933 SK Sontheim/Brenz GER
5 Aepfler,Christian FM 2146 2146 2140 SSV Vimaria Weimar GER
6 Bachhuber,Dominik   1917 1917 1990 SC Jäklechemie GER
7 Bangerter,Daria   1879 1879   ASK Reti Zürich SUI
8 Baur,Frank   2038 2038 2086 SF Mengen GER
9 Baur,Volker,Dr.   1911 1911 1942 SF Mengen GER
10 Bauer,Laura Sophie   1857 1857 1945 SK Kelheim GER
11 Bäuml,Ulrich   2107 2107 2066 SC Dillingen GER
12 Berner,Jürgen   1968 1968 1942 SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt GER
13 Besou,Hussain FM 2277 2277 2289 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
14 Beuter,Christof   1922 1922 1840 SK Horb GER
15 Biedenkopf,Philipp   2050 2050 2051 SK Passau GER
16 Biefel,Christian,Dr.   1890 1890 1913 Heilbronner SV GER
17 Bischoff,Ulrich   1931 1931 1928 SF Eltville GER
18 Boder,Jan FM 2284 2284 2249 SC ML Kastellaun GER
19 Bracker,Frank IM 2306 2306 2292 Hamburger SK GER
20 Bratu,Mircea   1938 1938 2093 SG Schwabing München Nord GER
21 Braun,Kristin   1914 1914 1970 SC Jäklechemie GER
22 Britsch,Benjamin   1814 1814 1827 SK Horb GER
23 Brozio,Jason   1971 1971 2056 MSA Zugzwang GER
24 Buchholz,Maja Patricia   1945 1945 1947 Wiesbadener SV GER
25 Buchinger,Alexis   1907 1907 1987 SF Neuberg GER
26 Buckels,Valentin IM 2438 2438 2386 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
27 Budzyn,Matthias   2070 2070 2109 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER
28 Burian,Simon   2139 2139 2160 SK König Plauen GER
29 Burkart,Lloyd Shang   2117 2117 2097 SV Hofheim GER
30 Bueble,Joschua   1912 1912 2010 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
31 Chassard,Cedric FM 2253 2253 2242 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach GER
32 Cilo,Selimhan   1920 1920 1924 SF Göppingen GER
33 Ciolek,Andreas FM 2270 2270 2312 Münchener SC GER
34 Coman,Emilia-Florentina   1737 1737     ROU
35 Cordes,Jule   1783 1783 1798 Bielefelder SK NED
36 Czäczine,Anne WIM 2146 2146 2127 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau GER
37 Degenhard,Simon FM 2221 2221 2267 Heilbronner SV GER
38 Dobierzin,Olaf   1927 1927 1954 SG Leipzig GER
39 Dobrikov,Marco FM 2260 2260 2266 SC Viernheim GER
40 Dolzhykova,Kateryna WIM 2227 2227 2296 SV Oberursel GER
41 Dordevic,Tom   1987 1987 2049 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
42 Dorst,Johannes,Prof. Dr. FM 2242 2242 2224 SK Marburg GER
43 Döserich,Jürgen   1892 1892 1914 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg GER
44 Duncker,Joachim   2152 2152 2115 SK Marburg GER
45 Duong,Quang Bach   1945 1945 2116 SF Augsburg GER
46 Ehmann,Johanna   1800 1800 1839 SK Oberkirch GER
47 Ehmann,Thilo FM 2369 2369 2334 SG Rochade Kuppenheim GER
48 Englert,Luca   2175 2175 2176 VfB Schach Leipzig GER
49 Eull,Emil   2067 2067 2078 SF Neuberg GER
50 Foksha,Mischa   1906 1906 1991 VfL Sindelfingen GER
51 Forster,Lukas   1996 1996 2081 Stuttgarter SF GER
52 Förster,Erik   2148 2148 2185 Sfr.Heidesheim GER
53 Förster,Rasmus,Dr.   1941 1941 1844 SU Schorndorf GER
54 Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas CM 2189 2189 2202 Frankfurter TV GER
55 Freitag,Christian   1901 1901 1923 SV Gifhorn GER
56 Fruth,David   1881 1881 1977 USV TU Dresden GER
57 Fuß,Klaus   2012 2012 2038 SG Turm Albstadt GER
58 Gabriel,Josef   1963 1963 1969 Stuttgarter SF GER
59 Gaitzsch,Martin   1995 1995 2010 USV TU Dresden GER
60 Garner,Isaac   2303 2303 2230 Hamburger SK GER
61 Genov,Valentin CM 1852 1852 1868 SK Kirchweyhe BUL
62 Gentner,Markus   1991 1991 2001 SC Murrhardt GER
63 Goldinov,Daniel   1762 1762 1961 Stuttgarter SF GER
64 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM 2411 2411 2459 SV Walldorf GER
65 Gustain,Marc   2119 2119 2101 SF Deizisau GER
66 Günther,Christian,Dr.   1925 1925 1875 SV Hockenheim GER
67 Haack,Kevin FM 2297 2297 2293 SV Hofheim GER
68 Hahn,Markus FM 2314 2314 2321 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
69 Harringer,Manfred   2033 2033 2002 Bergische SF Bergisch Gla GER
70 Haubold,Christian   1990 1990 2017 USC Magdeburg GER
71 Haubold,Sebastian   2055 2055 2111 USC Magdeburg GER
72 Heigermoser,Robert   2140 2140 2189 SC Garching GER
73 Heinemann,Josefine WGM 2361 2361 2321 SC Viernheim GER
74 Heinrich,Alexander,Dr.   2098 2098 1955 SC WD Ulm GER
75 Helmer,Jan   2160 2160 2184 Hamelner SV GER
76 Henrich,Thomas FM 2101 2101 2115 SK Marburg GER
77 Herbrig,Alexander   2277 2277 2278 SC Einheit Bautzen GER
78 Heron,Andrew   1937 1937 1873 SC Triesen LIE
79 Herrmann,Arthur   2005 2005 1997 SG Leipzig GER
80 Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.   2015 2015 2041 Karlsruher SF AUS
81 Hoffmann,Alexander   1732 1732 1810 Karlsruher SF GER
82 Huber,Benedikt   1958 1958 1984 SK Kelheim GER
83 Humbert,Arthur   1960 1960 1956 SK Tarrasch München GER
84 Huesmann,Thomas FM 2136 2136 2100 Aachener SV BEL
85 Iniyan,Pa GM 2515 2515     IND
86 Jacob,Tobias   2011 2011 2089 SC Unterhaching GER
87 Jansen,Dirk Norbert   2027 2027 2045 MS Halver-Schalksmühle GER
88 Jaskulski,Jan   2006 2006 2027 SV Jedesheim POL
89 Junge,Mattheo Gabriel   1657 1657 1806 SV Schott Jena GER
90 Jurek,Josef IM 2242 2242 2228 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd CZE
91 Jülg,Gabriel   2141 2141 2183 SK Ettlingen GER
92 Kaiser,Marius   2039 2039 1955 SC Tettnang GER
93 Kalia,Anant   1692 1692 1850 SC Murrhardt GER
94 Kampert,Andreas   1988 1988 1989 SV Ilmmünster GER
95 Karle,Sam   1977 1977 2007 SC Nusplingen GER
96 Kasüschke,Lars   2044 2044 2080 SK Bebenhausen GER
97 Kempe,Caius Emilian   2033 2033 2047 USV TU Dresden GER
98 Khrapko,Marharyta   2236 2236 2217 Münchener SC GER
99 Klaska,Philipp Leon   2123 2123 2134 Düsseldorfer SK GER
100 Klings,Peter   1993 1993 2017 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER
101 Knudsen,Simon   2213 2213 2234 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord GER
102 Kolb,Tobias FM 2325 2325 2303 SC Bamberg GER
103 Kolbus,Dietmar IM 2222 2222 2250 Manx Liberty IOM
104 Koppe,Connor   1994 1994 1985 PTSV SK Hof GER
105 Koppen,Harald   2020 2020 2008 SF Deisenhofen GER
106 Kopriva,Martin   2103 2103   SK Dvorec CZE
107 Kostak,Tetyana WFM 2106 2106 2098 SC  Strateg Stuttgart GER
108 Köllner,Ruben Gideon IM 2482 2482 2513 SF Deizisau GER
109 Körbel,Ekkehard   1864 1864 1806 SK Geisenheim GER
110 Krastev,Alexander IM 2470 2470 2484 SG Solingen GER
111 Kuhn,Hubert   1965 1965 2003 MSA Zugzwang GER
112 Kuipers,Dustin   2100 2100 2087 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
113 Kulm,Justin   1883 1883 2004 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
114 Kurt,Sascha   2002 2002 2023 WLC Eindhoven NED
115 Kurz,Tim   1777 1777 1799 SF Spraitbach GER
116 Kurze,Christoph   1970 1970 1945 SV Ammern GER
117 Kutzner,Stephen   2013 2013 2026 Godesberger SK GER
118 Küppers,Timo FM 2198 2198 2213 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
119 Kürschner,Liam   1920 1920 1917 SK Langen GER
120 Kürschner,Matthias   2012 2012 2000 SK Langen GER
121 Lang,Thomas   1970 1970 2059 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
122 Langner,Robin   1917 1917 1951 SK Freiburg-Zähringen GER
123 Launert,Martin,Dr.   1833 1833 1770 SF Eltville GER
124 Längl,Jürgen   2186 2186 2086 SC Tettnang GER
125 Leck,Gerrit   1960 1960 1977 SV Lahn Limburg GER
126 Leibbrand,Udo   2049 2049 1995 SC Pforzheim GER
127 Leitherer,Johannes   1949 1949 1987 Stuttgarter SF GER
128 Lenz,Jonas   2154 2154 2118 SK Bad Homburg GER
129 Lesny,Florian   2196 2196 2218 SK Bad Homburg GER
130 Liebhart,Marcel   2014 2014 2005 SG Turm Albstadt GER
131 Lohr,Maximilian   2047 2047 2069 FC Ergolding GER
132 Lohvinov,Petro FM 2188 2188 2210 SK München Südost UKR
133 Louis,Volker   2072 2072 2034 SK Frankenthal GER
134 Lübke,Florentin   2204 2204 2195 SC Einheit Bautzen GER
135 Mader,Fabian   1871 1871 1932 SV Turm Lahnstein GER
136 Martin,Stefan   2154 2154 2137 SC Viernheim GER
137 Marzik,Hans   2070 2070 2061 SV Gifhorn GER
138 Mehner,Lorenz   1825 1825 1890 USG Chemnitz GER
139 Melde,Benjamin   2021 2021 2052 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
140 Melzer,Marcel   1827 1827 1842 SK Horb GER
141 Mester,Philipp   1816 1816 1908 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
142 Meuer,David   2030 2030 2031 SV Turm Lahnstein GER
143 Meyer,Roland   2094 2094 2047 SF Vöhringen GER
144 Mirza,Diana WFM 1900 1900   SK Bebenhausen IRL
145 Morris,James IM 2416 2416     AUS
146 Moessmer,Patrick   1813 1813     GER
147 Mück,Fabian   1793 1793 1799 SC Plüderhausen GER
148 Mück,Heinz-Peter   1811 1811 1749 SC Plüderhausen GER
149 Müller,Elias   2063 2063 2185 SG Kaiserslautern GER
150 Nagel,Matthias   1863 1863 1811 SV Kelsterbach GER
151 Narr,Kevin   1986 1986 2092 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
152 Nemitz,Alfred FM 2223 2223 2209 USV Potsdam GER
153 Neugirg,Mika   1934 1934 1954 SC Bavaria Regensburg GER
154 Neuhoff,Laertes   2093 2093 2039 SG Leipzig GER
155 Neukirchner,Pascal FM 2263 2263 2258 SK Gründau GER
156 Ngo,Quang Thai   2130 2130 2202 Aachener SV VIE
157 Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong FM 2347 2347 2383 SG Leipzig GER
158 Notz,Lukas   1928 1928 1904 SV Dettingen Erms GER
159 Nönnig,Jakob   1789 1789 1854 Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
160 Nunez Grégoire,Daniel   1708 1708 1913 Stuttgarter SF GER
161 Ohler,Julius FM 2213 2213 2213 SC ML Kastellaun GER
162 Papadopoulos,Ioannis   2143 2143 2184 SV Oberursel GRE
163 Peri,Jean-Christophe   1689 1689 1797 SK Herborn 1946 GER
164 Perner,Bastian   1917 1917 1896 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein GER
165 Perske,Paul   2077 2077 2158 Sfr.Heidesheim GER
166 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM 2430 2430 2470 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen UKR
167 Platz,Daniel   1984 1984 1978 SSC Annaburg GER
168 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   2232 2232 2244 FC Bayern München GER
169 Pohle,Saskia   1787 1787 1869 Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
170 Poysti,Nathanael   2163 2163 2168   GER
171 Prillwitz,Marco   1872 1872 1808   GER
172 Reimann,Sebastian   2369 2369 2374 SK Göggingen GER
173 Reinecke,Katharina WCM 1884 1884 1883 SK Langen GER
174 Reitz,Philipp   1998 1998 2010 VfR-SC Koblenz GER
175 Reller,Ole   2064 2064 2097 SC BS Gliesmarode GER
176 Rensch,Toralf   2084 2084 2039 SG GW Dresden GER
177 Reuter,Elisa WCM 1891 1891 1927 SV Empor Erfurt GER
178 Riehle,Marco FM 2356 2356 2385 SC Ötigheim GER
179 Rosenboom,Niko   1826 1826 1940 SGem Fürth GER
180 Röttig,Hans-Peter   1995 1995 2001 SC Viernheim GER
181 Ruddat,Jarne   1797 1797 1881 TSG Oberschöneweide GER
182 Ruff,Maximilian FM 2234 2234 2272 Karlsruher SF GER
183 Rukwid,Marc   1975 1975 1887 SG Turm Albstadt GER
184 Safarli,Eltaj GM 2604 2604     AZE
185 Savic,Robert,Dr.   1925 1925 1990 SK Markdorf GER
186 Schäfer,Marlon   1948 1948 2009 SV Riegelsberg GER
187 Schelle,Michael   1746 1746 1802 TUS Holzkirchen GER
188 Schellmann,Frank CM 1923 1923 1966 PTSV Halle GER
189 Schiffer,Stefan FM 2226 2226 2225 SG Leipzig GER
190 Schimnatkowski,Lukas   2161 2161 2248 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
191 Schmidt,Kevin   1987 1987 2030 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
192 Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2242 2242 2224 SC Garching GER
193 Schönwälder,Bernd   1989 1989 1972 SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt GER
194 Schrägle,Thorsten   1855 1855 1935 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
195 Schuffenhauer,Robert   1950 1950 1994 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER
196 Schulz,Daniel   2105 2105 2115 Hannover 96 GER
197 Schulz,Dennis   1926 1926 1942 SV Erkenschwick GER
198 Schumacher,Markus   1828 1828 1850 Godesberger SK GER
199 Schwab,Matthias   2128 2128 2134 SC WD Ulm GER
200 Schwilk,Michael   1985 1985 2004 SF Plochingen GER
201 Scott,Luke   1864 1864   Knights of Eanna IRL
202 Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.   1927 1927 1929 SF Darmstadt GER
203 Seitz,Patrick   2240 2240 2257 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
204 Shen,Tingrui   1949 1949 2010 TV Tegernsee GER
205 Siegert,Gregor   2131 2131 2214 SF Darmstadt GER
206 Siol,Mats Lennart   1759 1759 1807 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER
207 Skembris,Simon Max   2171 2171 2050 SK Freiburg-Zähringen GER
208 Skembris,Spyridon GM 2353 2353 2371 SC Grunbach GRE
209 Spriestersbach,Kai   2282 2282 2235 SV Erkenschwick GER
210 Sreeramulu,Aarush   1804 1804 1831 SK Marburg GER
211 Stark,Raphael   1679 1679 1859 SC Ansbach GER
212 Steinhauer,Artur   2004 2004 2034 SC Bavaria Regensburg GER
213 Stichter,Constantin Paul   1883 1883 2031 TV Tegernsee GER
214 Stillger,Bernhard FM 2284 2284 2287 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
215 Stock,Jörg   2113 2113 2043 SV Hellern GER
216 Stork,Christopher   2024 2024 2081 SV Oberursel GER
217 Stork,Oliver FM 2321 2321 2322 Klub Kölner SF GER
218 Stöckl,Stephan   1981 1981 1954 SK Schwandorf GER
219 Stöttner,Lukas   2164 2164 2146 SK Landau-Dingolfing GER
220 Stöttner,Moritz   2105 2105 2199 SC Garching GER
221 Strathmann,Sacha   2132 2132 2175 SF Mengen GER
222 Sulzbacher,Kurt   1923 1923 1989 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
223 Sydykov,Bayastan   2105 2105 2167 SK Gießen KGZ
224 Syrov,Arkadi FM 2219 2219 2235 SK Frankenthal GER
225 Thomas,Ingo   2085 2085 2099 Krefelder SK Turm GER
226 Tschann,Stephan   2264 2264 2235 SK Ettlingen GER
227 Tscharotschkin,Michael   2066 2066 2101 SF Neckartenzlingen GER
228 Udelnov,Valentin   2036 2036 2062 SG AE Magdeburg GER
229 Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr. FM 2292 2292 2295 FC Bayern München GER
230 Urbansky,Jan   1965   1965 SC Feuerbach GER
231 Velicka,Petr GM 2369 2369 2374 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd CZE
232 Voigt,Anastasia   1880 1880 1927 USV Halle GER
233 Volkov,Mykyta   2281 2281 2282 Elberfelder SG GER
234 Wachsmann,Dietmar   2020 2020 2064 SC Groß-Umstadt GER
235 Wachsmann,Elmar   1913 1913 1923 SC Groß-Umstadt GER
236 Walter,Andreas   2165 2165 2194 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
237 Weichsberger,Simon   1706 1706 1842 SF Vöhringen GER
238 Weiss,Andreas   2101 2101 2114 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
239 Weißbeck,Simon   2026 2026 2018   GER
240 Wenninger,Philipp   2372 2372 2336 Heilbronner SV GER
241 Wenzel,Calvin   2004 2004 2050 SK Gernsheim GER
242 Werner,Florin   1701 1701 1810 VSG Offenbach GER
243 Werner,Rosalie   1771 1771 1852 VSG Offenbach GER
244 Werner,Tom   1787 1787 1880 VSG Offenbach GER
245 Werrn,Pascal   2109 2109 2115 SK Sodingen/Castrop GER
246 Westenthanner,Paul   2019 2019 2046 SK Landshut GER
247 Wezel,Sebastian   1890 1890 1901 SV Dettingen Erms GER
248 Wolf,Ulrich Martin,Dr.   2195 2195 2184 SK Bad Homburg GER
249 Wolff,Michael   1803 1803 1816 Ford SF Köln GER
250 Wong,Gengchun   2267 2267 2261 USV TU Dresden GER
251 Yasmo,Daniil   1872 1872 2014 SC  Strateg Stuttgart UKR
252 Zeller,Frank IM 2335 2335 2325 MSA Zugzwang GER
253 Zhang,Yibo   1791 1791 1817 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER