3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: Jugendwertung (2005 - 2007)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Spriestersbach,Ka   2282 SV Erkenschwick GER 5 3 1 6.5 40.0
2 Krastev,Alexander IM 2470 SG Solingen GER 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
3 Garner,Isaac   2303 Hamburger SK GER 4 4 1 6.0 45.0
4 Duong,Quang Bach   1945 SF Augsburg GER 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
5 Chassard,Cedric FM 2253 SC Caissa Schwa GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.0
6 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM 2430 Sfr. Bad Emstal UKR 4 4 1 6.0 43.5
7 Ohler,Julius FM 2213 SC ML Kastellau GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.5
8 Albert,Markus   2165 SC Ansbach GER 4 3 2 5.5 46.0
9 Lohvinov,Petro FM 2188 SK München Südo UKR 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
9 Foksha,Mischa   1906 VfL Sindelfinge GER 4 3 2 5.5 41.5
11 Englert,Luca   2175 VfB Schach Leip GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5
12 Stork,Christopher   2024 SV Oberursel GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
13 Eull,Emil   2067 SF Neuberg GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
14 Haack,Kevin FM 2297 SV Hofheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
15 Pohle,Saskia   1787 Schachzwerge Ma GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
16 Foerster-Yialamas CM 2189 Frankfurter TV GER 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
17 Kulm,Justin   1883 SG Donautal Tut GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
18 Langner,Robin   1917 SK Freiburg-Zäh GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
19 Jaskulski,Jan   2006 SV Jedesheim POL 4 1 4 4.5 32.0
20 Humbert,Arthur   1960 SK Tarrasch Mün GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.5
21 Koppe,Connor   1994 PTSV SK Hof GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
22 Neugirg,Mika   1934 SC Bavaria Rege GER 0 8 1 4.0 35.5
23 Heron,Andrew   1937 SC Triesen LIE 2 4 3 4.0 32.0
24 Siol,Mats Lennart   1759 SK Tönsberg Oer GER 3 2 4 4.0 29.0
25 Buchholz,Maja Pat   1945 Wiesbadener SV GER 3 1 5 3.5 40.0
26 Schulz,Dennis   1926 SV Erkenschwick GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
27 Meuer,David   2030 SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 1 4 3.5 33.5
27 Genov,Valentin CM 1852 SK Kirchweyhe BUL 0 7 2 3.5 33.5
27 Stark,Raphael   1679 SC Ansbach GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
30 Kürschner,Liam   1920 SK Langen GER 2 3 4 3.5 32.5
31 Werner,Rosalie   1771 VSG Offenbach GER 1 5 3 3.5 31.5
32 Cordes,Jule   1783 Bielefelder SK NED 2 3 4 3.5 28.5
33 Reuter,Elisa WCM 1891 SV Empor Erfurt GER 2 2 3 3.0 36.5
34 Abou Wally,Adrian   1838 SV Schott Jena GER 0 6 3 3.0 36.0
35 Voigt,Anastasia   1880 USV Halle GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.0
35 Hoffmann,Alexande   1732 Karlsruher SF GER 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
37 Bangerter,Daria   1879 ASK Reti Zürich SUI 1 4 4 3.0 28.5
38 Kalia,Anant   1692 SC Murrhardt GER 0 3 5 1.5 30.5