3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Endstand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   38w1 104s1 33w1 74s1 181w1 7s1 5w½ 4s1 19w1 8.5 45.5
2 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 165w1 39s½ 17w½ 40s1 75w1 4s½ 27w1 8s½ 25w1 7.0 47.0
3 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 52s1 51w1 35s½ 34w½ 16w1 68s½ 23w1 5s½ 17w1 7.0 46.5
4 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 157w1 6w½ 9s1 20s1 24w1 2w½ 22s1 1w0 12s½ 6.5 53.0
5 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   10s½ 184w1 57s½ 47w1 22s1 32w1 1s½ 3w½ 7s½ 6.5 51.0
6 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 71w1 4s½ 30w½ 38s1 17w1 36s½ 7w½ 21s½ 44w1 6.5 47.5
7 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 102w1 151s1 147w1 181w½ 29s1 1w0 6s½ 48s1 5w½ 6.5 46.5
8 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 161s1 40w0 45s1 53w1 34s½ 98w1 68s1 2w½ 10s½ 6.5 45.0
9 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   64w1 32s½ 4w0 220s1 76w1 35w1 36s½ 42w½ 56s1 6.5 44.5
10 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 5w½ 16s0 152w1 120s1 11w½ 154s1 75w1 69s1 8w½ 6.5 44.5
11 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 99s0 168w1 97s1 70w½ 10s½ 149w½ 41s1 32w1 36s1 6.5 41.0
12 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 188w1 148s½ 105w0 150s1 147w1 183s1 33w1 25s½ 4w½ 6.5 40.0
13 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 100s½ 84w1 70s½ 99w1 32s0 72w½ 111s1 47w1 42s1 6.5 39.5
14 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 184s0 246w1 151s½ 62w1 41s0 158w1 98s1 34w1 45s1 6.5 38.0
15 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 122s½ 223w½ 203s1 100w½ 236s½ 78w½ 149s1 68w1 43s1 6.5 35.0
16 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 236s½ 10w1 42s½ 83w1 3s0 52w½ 79w1 38s1 23w½ 6.0 46.0
17 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 41s½ 115w1 2s½ 219w1 6s0 119w1 109s1 28w1 3s0 6.0 45.5
18 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 58w1 146s1 37w0 76s½ 55w1 54s½ 50w1 36w½ 27s½ 6.0 45.0
19 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 70s0 49w½ 142s1 182w1 39s½ 63w1 146+ 22w1 1s0 6.0 45.0
20 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 45s1 47w1 34s½ 4w0 70s½ 116w1 35s½ 51w1 21s½ 6.0 45.0
21 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 46s½ 28w½ 63s1 43w½ 61s½ 219w1 114s1 6w½ 20w½ 6.0 45.0
22 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 209w1 188s1 58w1 23s1 5w0 69s1 4w0 19s0 76w1 6.0 44.5
23 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 149s½ 59w1 116s1 22w0 60s1 81w1 3s0 101w1 16s½ 6.0 44.0
24 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 78s1 77w½ 39s1 37w1 4s0 42w½ 48w½ 71s½ 73w1 6.0 43.5
25 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 97s½ 100w1 99s½ 72w1 37s½ 41w1 34s1 12w½ 2s0 6.0 43.5
26 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 65s½ 236w1 77s½ 51w1 146s½ 37w½ 32s½ 39w½ 70s1 6.0 43.0
27 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 59s½ 97w½ 184s1 60w½ 111s1 126w1 2s0 35w1 18w½ 6.0 43.0
28 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 44w½ 21s½ 185w1 148s½ 105w1 146s½ 40w1 17s0 71w1 6.0 42.0
29 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 73w1 30s½ 108w1 105s1 7w0 48s0 103w1 49s½ 72w1 6.0 41.5
30 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 246s1 29w½ 6s½ 121w0 103s1 85w1 43s0 89w1 92s1 6.0 41.5
31 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 91w1 37s0 71w½ 156s1 148w1 33s0 106w1 72s½ 80w1 6.0 39.5
32 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 229s1 9w½ 69w½ 48s1 13w1 5s0 26w½ 11s0 112w1 5.5 47.5
33 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 94w1 72s1 1s0 110w½ 83s1 31w1 12s0 63w½ 52s½ 5.5 46.5
34 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 124w1 75s1 20w½ 3s½ 8w½ 181s1 25w0 14s0 113w1 5.5 46.0
35 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 134w1 36s1 3w½ 68s½ 74w1 9s0 20w½ 27s0 118w1 5.5 45.5
36 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 95s1 35w0 237s1 221w1 46s1 6w½ 9w½ 18s½ 11w0 5.5 44.5
37 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 106w1 31w1 18s1 24s0 25w½ 26s½ 69w0 113s½ 124w1 5.5 44.5
38 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 98w1 81s1 6w0 129s½ 182w1 127s1 16w0 109s1 5.5 44.5
39 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 53s1 2w½ 24w0 154s1 19w½ 156s½ 118w1 26s½ 62w½ 5.5 44.0
40 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 198w1 8s1 181s0 2w0 82s1 110w1 28s0 81w1 63s½ 5.5 44.0
41 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 17w½ 50s1 68w0 222s1 14w1 25s0 11w0 163s1 114s1 5.5 44.0
42 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 115s½ 136w1 16w½ 112s½ 186w1 24s½ 73w1 9s½ 13w0 5.5 43.5
43 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 166w1 107s0 73w1 21s½ 71w½ 108s1 30w1 44s½ 15w0 5.5 43.0
44 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 28s½ 46w½ 83s0 87w1 221s1 139w1 61s1 43w½ 6s0 5.5 43.0
45 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 20w0 150s1 8w0 173s½ 143w1 159s1 183w1 54s1 14w0 5.5 42.5
46 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 21w½ 44s½ 101w1 107s1 36w0 71s½ 80w½ 62s½ 102w1 5.5 41.5
47 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 123w1 20s0 113w1 5s0 106w½ 125s1 153w1 13s0 134w1 5.5 41.5
48 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 118s½ 158w1 138s1 32w0 161s1 29w1 24s½ 7w0 65s½ 5.5 41.5
49 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 90w½ 19s½ 55w0 93s½ 222w1 240+ 181s1 29w½ 57s½ 5.5 41.0
50 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 111s½ 41w0 220s½ 158w1 53s1 128w1 18s0 82w1 59s½ 5.5 40.5
51 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 113w1 3s0 120w1 26s0 153w1 130s½ 191w1 20s0 103w1 5.5 40.5
52 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 3w0 154s½ 159w½ 187s1 132w1 16s½ 150w½ 130s1 33w½ 5.5 40.5
53 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 39w0 137s1 104w1 8s0 50w0 196s1 189w1 75s1 55w½ 5.5 40.5
54 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 72- 79s½ 169w1 119w1 110s1 18w½ 101s½ 45w0 123s1 5.5 39.5
55 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 82s1 181w0 49s1 224w1 18s0 86w½ 126s½ 168w1 53s½ 5.5 39.5
56 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 108w½ 105s0 103w1 140s1 80w½ 118s½ 152w1 66s1 9w0 5.5 38.5
57 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 237s1 99w½ 5w½ 147s½ 112w½ 79s0 169w1 108s1 49w½ 5.5 38.5
58 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 18s0 135w1 22s0 162w½ 127s½ 226w1 88s½ 182w1 98s1 5.5 38.5
59 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   27w½ 23s0 154w½ 163s½ 120w1 189s½ 222w1 125s1 50w½ 5.5 38.5
60 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 107w0 207s1 131w1 27s½ 23w0 164s½ 145w½ 122s1 104s1 5.5 38.5
61 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 117w½ 108s0 155w1 191s1 21w½ 112s1 44w0 102s½ 115w1 5.5 38.0
62 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 225w½ 227s1 64w½ 14s0 193w½ 236w1 78s1 46w½ 39s½ 5.5 38.0
63 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 251s1 229w1 21w0 102s½ 185w1 19s0 117w1 33s½ 40w½ 5.5 38.0
64 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 9s0 220w½ 62s½ 204w1 109s½ 127w0 221s1 162w1 110s1 5.5 37.5
65 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 26w½ 69s0 186w½ 152s0 194w1 187s1 154w1 79s1 48w½ 5.5 37.0
66 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 98s0 215w1 246s0 203w1 237s½ 151w1 115s1 56w0 101s1 5.5 32.5
67 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 192s0 218w1 200s0 238w½ 165s½ 171w1 97s½ 136w1 100s1 5.5 31.5
68 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 138s1 70w½ 41s1 35w½ 121s1 3w½ 8w0 15s0 94w½ 5.0 45.5
69 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 84s½ 65w1 32s½ 78w1 77s1 22w0 37s1 10w0   5.0 45.0
70 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 19w1 68s½ 13w½ 11s½ 20w½ 137s½ 130w½ 156s1 26w0 5.0 44.5
71 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 6s0 119w1 31s½ 195w1 43s½ 46w½ 87s1 24w½ 28s0 5.0 44.5
72 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 54+ 33w0 141s1 25s0 164w1 13s½ 137w1 31w½ 29s0 5.0 43.0
73 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 29s0 128w1 43s0 205w1 89s1 121w1 42s0 74w1 24s0 5.0 42.0
74 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 185w1 131s1 107w1 1w0 35s0 80s½ 113w½ 73s0 152w1 5.0 41.5
75 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 171s1 34w0 149s1 109w1 2s0 129w1 10s0 53w0 158s1 5.0 41.5
76 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 116s½ 111w½ 123s1 18w½ 9s0 220w1 81s½ 126w1 22s0 5.0 41.5
77 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 112w1 24s½ 26w½ 153s1 69w0 191s½ 156w½ 80s0 173w1 5.0 39.5
78 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 24w0 173s1 183w1 69s0 159w1 15s½ 62w0 152s½ 153w1 5.0 39.5
79 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 132s1 54w½ 236s0 97w½ 241s1 57w1 16s0 65w0 160w1 5.0 39.5
80 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 104s0 219w½ 133s1 192w1 56s½ 74w½ 46s½ 77w1 31s0 5.0 39.0
81 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 125w1 165s1 38w0 193s1 160w½ 23s0 76w½ 40s0 148w1 5.0 38.5
82 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 55w0 196s1 146w0 202s1 40w0 225s1 93w1 50s0 159w1 5.0 38.0
83 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 175s1 172w1 44w1 16s0 33w0 101s0 124w½ 155s½ 169w1 5.0 38.0
84 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 69w½ 13s0 153w0 247s1 150w½ 96s½ 194w½ 154s1 156+ 5.0 37.5
85 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 174w1 167s½ 102w0 113s½ 155w1 30s0 147w½ 198s1 91w½ 5.0 37.0
86 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 153w½ 186s0 174w1 157s½ 198w1 55s½ 94w½ 91s½ 90w½ 5.0 36.5
87 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 248w1 166s½ 117w0 44s0 180w1 105s1 71w0 106s½ 167+ 5.0 36.0
88 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 164w½ 208s½ 124w1 117s½ 101w0 102s½ 58w½ 157s½ 155w1 5.0 36.0
89 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 103w½ 155s0 122w1 177s1 73w0 147s½ 185w1 30s0 157w1 5.0 36.0
90 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 49s½ 116w0 182s½ 135w1 98s0 204w1 190s1 109w½ 86s½ 5.0 35.0
91 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 31s0 182w½ 109s0 223w½ 252s1 195w1 128s1 86w½ 85s½ 5.0 35.0
92 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 155w½ 103s0 240w½ 231s1 157w½ 138s½ 166w1 107s1 30w0 5.0 35.0
93 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 190s½ 162w½ 135s½ 49w½ 172s½ 136w½ 82s0 186w1 168s1 5.0 34.5
94 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 33s0 133w½ 219s0 230w1 195s1 197w1 86s½ 114w½ 68s½ 5.0 34.0
95 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 36w0 183s0 189w½ 227s1 163w½ 216s½ 132s½ 230w1 174s1 5.0 32.0
96 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 241s0 243w1 232s0 240s0 244w1 84w½ 170s1 97w½ 149s1 5.0 29.5
97 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 25w½ 27s½ 11w0 79s½ 140w1 163s½ 67w½ 96s½ 143w½ 4.5 43.0
98 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 66w1 38s0 196w½ 178s1 90w1 8s0 14w0 145s1 58w0 4.5 43.0
99 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 11w1 57s½ 25w½ 13s0 183w0 143s1 120w½ 153s½ 130w½ 4.5 42.0
100 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 13w½ 25s0 130w1 15s½ 137w½ 150s0 216w1 191s1 67w0 4.5 42.0
101 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 181s0 140w1 46s0 252w1 88s1 83w1 54w½ 23s0 66w0 4.5 42.0
102 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 7s0 110w½ 85s1 63w½ 219s½ 88w½ 139s1 61w½ 46s0 4.5 42.0
103 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 89s½ 92w1 56s0 253+ 30w0 224w1 29s0 121w1 51s0 4.5 41.5
104 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 80w1 1w0 53s0 169s½ 170w1 190w½ 186s1 112s½ 60w0 4.5 40.5
105 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 121s½ 56w1 12s1 29w0 28s0 87w0 197s½ 175w½ 195s1 4.5 40.5
106 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 37s0 139w1 114s1 146w0 47s½ 132w1 31s0 87w½ 119s½ 4.5 40.5
107 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 60s1 43w1 74s0 46w0 116s0 140w1 174s1 92w0 129s½ 4.5 40.0
108 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 56s½ 61w1 29s0 128w½ 224s1 43w0 219s1 57w0 140s½ 4.5 40.0
109 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 228w½ 214s1 91w1 75s0 64w½ 160s1 17w0 90s½ 38w0 4.5 39.5
110 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 211w1 102s½ 167w1 33s½ 54w0 40s0 138w1 160s½ 64w0 4.5 39.5
111 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 50w½ 76s½ 160w½ 239s1 27w0 228s1 13w0 159s½ 120w½ 4.5 39.0
112 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 77s0 241w1 253s1 42w½ 57s½ 61w0 192s1 104w½ 32s0 4.5 39.0
113 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 51s0 203w1 47s0 85w½ 133s1 223w1 74s½ 37w½ 34s0 4.5 39.0
114 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 167w1 147s0 106w0 142s1 152w1 186s1 21w0 94s½ 41w0 4.5 38.5
115 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 42w½ 17s0 228w1 132s½ 141w½ 199s1 66w0 183s1 61s0 4.5 38.5
116 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 76w½ 90s1 23w0 170s½ 107w1 20s0 125w0 189s½ 196w1 4.5 38.5
117 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 61s½ 121w0 87s1 88w½ 128s½ 221w1 63s0 127w0 197s1 4.5 38.0
118 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 48w½ 206s½ 222w0 244s1 239+ 56w½ 39s0 141w1 35s0 4.5 38.0
119 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 244w1 71s0 207w1 54s0 167w1 17s0 148w½ 147s½ 106w½ 4.5 38.0
120 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 218s1 171w1 51s0 10w0 59s0 161w1 99s½ 149w½ 111s½ 4.5 38.0
121 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 105w½ 117s1 148w½ 30s1 68w0 73s0 134w½ 103s0 194w1 4.5 37.5
122 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 15w½ 187s0 89s0 234w1 135s½ 123w½ 142s1 60w0 190s1 4.5 37.5
123 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 47s0 200w1 76w0 125s0 201w1 122s½ 228w1 137s1 54w0 4.5 37.0
124 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 34s0 141w0 88s0 179w1 205s1 241w1 83s½ 133w1 37s0 4.5 37.0
125 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 81s0 251w1 190s½ 123w1 151s½ 47w0 116s1 59w0 126s½ 4.5 37.0
126 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 196w0 178s½ 212w1 217s1 131w1 27s0 55w½ 76s0 125w½ 4.5 36.5
127 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 199w½ 239s0 247w½ 250s1 58w½ 64s1 38w0 117s1   4.5 36.5
128 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 193w1 73s0 134w1 108s½ 117w½ 50s0 91w0 166s½ 185w1 4.5 36.5
129 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 222w½ 176s½ 206w1 164s½ 38w½ 75s0 160w½ 131s½ 107w½ 4.5 36.0
130 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 249s1 161w½ 100s0 184w½ 200s1 51w½ 70s½ 52w0 99s½ 4.5 36.0
131 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 172s1 74w0 60s0 190w1 126s0 242w1 162s½ 129w½ 135s½ 4.5 35.5
132 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 79w0 209s1 211w1 115w½ 52s0 106s0 95w½ 188s½ 191w1 4.5 35.5
133 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 156w1 94s½ 80w0 155s½ 113w0 157s½ 151w1 124s0 188+ 4.5 35.5
134 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 35s0 253w0 128s0 245s1 206w1 238w1 121s½ 144w1 47s0 4.5 35.0
135 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 247w1 58s0 93w½ 90s0 122w½ 210s½ 231w1 148s½ 131w½ 4.5 35.0
136 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 160w½ 42s0 239w½ 189s½ 196w1 93s½ 163w½ 67s0 199w1 4.5 34.5
137 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 231s1 53w0 229s1 151w½ 100s½ 70w½ 72s0 123w0 184s1 4.5 34.5
138 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 68w0 159s½ 48w0 144+ 242s1 92w½ 110s0 194s½ 205w1 4.5 34.0
139 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 143w1 106s0 191w0 213s1 173w1 44s0 102w0 187s½ 183w1 4.5 33.5
140 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 243w1 101s0 244w1 56w0 97s0 107s0 225w1 180s1 108w½ 4.5 33.0
141 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 151w0 124s1 72w0 200w1 115s½ 153s0 193w1 118s0 189w1 4.5 32.5
142 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 206w½ 217s1 19w0 114w0 197s0 248s1 122w0 214s1 207w1 4.5 32.0
143 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 139s0 245w1 193s0 207w1 45s0 99w0 238s1 192w1 97s½ 4.5 31.5
144 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 182s0 156s0 209w1 138- 213w½ 211s1 177w1 134s0 187w1 4.5 31.5
145 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 159w0 201s0 249s1 226w½ 204s½ 172w1 60s½ 98w0 182s1 4.5 31.5
146 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 177w1 18w0 82s1 106s1 26w½ 28w½ 19-     4.0 44.0
147 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 253s1 114w1 7s0 57w½ 12s0 89w½ 85s½ 119w½   4.0 42.5
148 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 168s1 12w½ 121s½ 28w½ 31s0 162w½ 119s½ 135w½ 81s0 4.0 41.0
149 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 23w½ 160s½ 75w0 194s1 228w1 11s½ 15w0 120s½ 96w0 4.0 41.0
150 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 179s1 45w0 238s1 12w0 84s½ 100w1 52s½     4.0 41.0
151 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 141s1 7w0 14w½ 137s½ 125w½ 66s0 133s0 206w½ 219s1 4.0 39.5
152 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 197s½ 202w1 10s0 65w1 114s0 170w1 56s0 78w½ 74s0 4.0 39.5
153 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 86s½ 212w1 84s1 77w0 51s0 141w1 47s0 99w½ 78s0 4.0 39.5
154 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 245s1 52w½ 59s½ 39w0 184s1 10w0 65s0 84w0 228s1 4.0 39.5
155 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 92s½ 89w1 61s0 133w½ 85s0 208w½ 232s1 83w½ 88s0 4.0 39.0
156 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 133s0 144w1 241s1 31w0 210s1 39w½ 77s½ 70w0 84- 4.0 39.0
157 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 4s0 192w½ 170s½ 86w½ 92s½ 133w½ 223s1 88w½ 89s0 4.0 38.0
158 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 176w½ 48s0 210w1 50s0 214w1 14s0 180w½ 201s1 75w0 4.0 38.0
159 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 145s1 138w½ 52s½ 161w½ 78s0 45w0 236s1 111w½ 82s0 4.0 38.0
160 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 136s½ 149w½ 111s½ 242w1 81s½ 109w0 129s½ 110w½ 79s0 4.0 36.5
161 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 8w0 130s½ 187w1 159s½ 48w0 120s0 205w½ 164s½ 233w1 4.0 36.0
162 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 227w½ 93s½ 225w½ 58s½ 199w½ 148s½ 131w½ 64s0 178w½ 4.0 35.5
163 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 238s½ 232w½ 171s½ 59w½ 95s½ 97w½ 136s½ 41w0 170s½ 4.0 35.5
164 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 88s½ 205w1 165s½ 129w½ 72s0 60w½ 168s0 161w½ 175s½ 4.0 35.5
165 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 2s0 81w0 164w½ 206s½ 67w½ 231s½ 195s½ 202w½ 230s1 4.0 35.0
166 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 43s0 87w½ 221s0 197w½ 175s1 202w1 92s0 128w½ 176s½ 4.0 35.0
167 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 114s0 85w½ 110s0 176w1 119s0 212s1 199w½ 219w1 87- 4.0 35.0
168 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 148w0 11s0 201w1 199s½ 225w1 193s½ 164w1 55s0 93w0 4.0 35.0
169 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 202s½ 197w1 54s0 104w½ 223s½ 192w½ 57s0 224w1 83s0 4.0 34.5
170 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 194w1 198s½ 157w½ 116w½ 104s0 152s0 96w0 213s1 163w½ 4.0 33.5
171 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 75w0 120s0 163w½ 233s1 189w½ 67s0 206w½ 179s½ 227+ 4.0 33.0
172 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 131w0 83s0 216w1 225s½ 93w½ 145s0 176s½ 223w½ 224s1 4.0 33.0
173 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 230s1 78w0 223s½ 45w½ 139s0 232w½ 224s½ 193w1 77s0 4.0 32.0
174 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 85s0 233w½ 86s0 248w1 238s½ 200w1 107w0 210s1 95w0 4.0 32.0
175 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 83w0 248s1 178w½ 185s0 166w0 207s½ 217w1 105s½ 164w½ 4.0 32.0
176 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   158s½ 129w½ - 167s0 250w1 185s0 172w½ 237s1 166w½ 4.0 32.0
177 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 146s0 224w½ 192s½ 89w0 226s½ 233w1 144s0 227w½ 223s1 4.0 31.5
178 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 205s½ 126w½ 175s½ 98w0 188s0 252w1 182s0 221w1 162s½ 4.0 31.0
179 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 150w0 213s½ 194w0 124s0 209w1 201s0 251s1 171w½ 229s1 4.0 30.0
180 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 195s½ 221w0 202s0 235w1 87s0 229w1 158s½ 140w0 226s1 4.0 29.0
181 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 101w1 55s1 40w1 7s½ 1s0 34w0 49w0     3.5 46.0
182 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 144w1 91s½ 90w½ 19s0 240w½ 38s0 178w1 58s0 145w0 3.5 40.5
183 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 240s1 95w1 78s0 236w½ 99s1 12w0 45s0 115w0 139s0 3.5 40.0
184 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 14w1 5s0 27w0 130s½ 154w0 206s½ 196w½ 239s1 137w0 3.5 39.0
185 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 74s0 252w1 28s0 175w1 63s0 176w1 89s0 197w½ 128s0 3.5 38.0
186 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 212s½ 86w1 65s½ 232w1 42s0 114w0 104w0 93s0 218w½ 3.5 37.0
187 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 223s½ 122w1 161s0 52w0 208s½ 65w0 241s1 139w½ 144s0 3.5 36.5
188 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 12s0 22w0 195s0 212s½ 178w1 247s1 201w½ 132w½ 133- 3.5 36.0
189 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 215s1 237w0 95s½ 136w½ 171s½ 59w½ 53s0 116w½ 141s0 3.5 36.0
190 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 93w½ 222s½ 125w½ 131s0 217w1 104s½ 90w0 199s½ 122w0 3.5 35.5
191 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 219s0 249w1 139s1 61w0 232s1 77w½ 51s0 100w0 132s0 3.5 35.5
192 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 67w1 157s½ 177w½ 80s0 220w½ 169s½ 112w0 143s0 211w½ 3.5 35.5
193 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1689 1689 1797 128s0 + 143w1 81w0 62s½ 168w½ 141s0 173s0 216w½ 3.5 35.5
194 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 170s0 240w½ 179s1 149w0 65s0 203w1 84s½ 138w½ 121s0 3.5 35.0
195 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 180w½ 210s½ 188w1 71s0 94w0 91s0 165w½ 231s1 105w0 3.5 35.0
196 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 126s1 82w0 98s½ 237w½ 136s0 53w0 184s½ 203w1 116s0 3.5 35.0
197 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 152w½ 169s0 231w½ 166s½ 142w1 94s0 105w½ 185s½ 117w0 3.5 34.0
198 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 40s0 170w½ 224s0 243w1 86s0 227w1 215s1 85w0   3.5 33.5
199 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 127s½ 242w½ 204s½ 168w½ 162s½ 115w0 167s½ 190w½ 136s0 3.5 33.5
200 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 201w1 123s0 67w1 141s0 130w0 174s0 211w0 243s½ 239w1 3.5 33.5
201 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 200s0 145w1 168s0 208w½ 123s0 179w1 188s½ 158w0 215s½ 3.5 33.0
202 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 169w½ 152s0 180w1 82w0 246s½ 166s0 237w½ 165s½ 208w½ 3.5 33.0
203 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 113s0 15w0 66s0 233w½ 194s0 249w1 196s0 243w1 3.5 33.0
204 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 239w½ 225s½ 199w½ 64s0 145w½ 90s0 214w½ 218s½ 209w½ 3.5 32.5
205 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 178w½ 164s0 214w1 73s0 124w0 217s½ 161s½ 232w1 138s0 3.5 32.5
206 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 142s½ 118w½ 129s0 165w½ 134s0 184w½ 171s½ 151s½ 210w½ 3.5 32.5
207 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 234s1 60w0 119s0 143s0 212w½ 175w½ 226s½ 242w1 142s0 3.5 32.0
208 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   221s½ 88w½ - 201s½ 187w½ 155s½ - 226w½ 202s½ 3.5 32.0
209 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 22s0 132w0 144s0 249w½ 179s0 234s1 247w½ 235w1 204s½ 3.5 31.5
210 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 226s½ 195w½ 158s0 216s1 156w0 135w½ 220s½ 174w0 206s½ 3.5 31.5
211 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 110s0 230w1 132s0 241w0 227s½ 144w0 200s1 228w½ 192s½ 3.5 30.0
212 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 186w½ 153s0 126s0 188w½ 207s½ 167w0 218s0 251w1 245s1 3.5 29.5
213 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 224s0 179w½ 233s½ 139w0 144s½ 215w0 245s1 170w0 238s1 3.5 29.0
214 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 242s½ 109w0 205s0 229w1 158s0 246w½ 204s½ 142w0 237s1 3.5 29.0
215 Schelle,Michael   SF Deisenhofen 1746 1746 1802 189w0 66s0 243s0 + 247w½ 213s1 198w0 216s½ 201w½ 3.5 29.0
216 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 232s½ 238w½ 172s0 210w0 243s1 95w½ 100s0 215w½ 193s½ 3.5 28.5
217 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 235s1 142w0 252s½ 126w0 190s0 205w½ 175s0 234w½ 242s1 3.5 28.5
218 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 120w0 67s0 230s0 251w½ 235s½ 249s½ 212w1 204w½ 186s½ 3.5 28.0
219 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 191w1 80s½ 94w1 17s0 102w½ 21s0 108w0 167s0 151w0 3.0 39.5
220 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 233w1 64s½ 50w½ 9w0 192s½ 76s0 210w½     3.0 38.0
221 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 208w½ 180s1 166w1 36s0 44w0 117s0 64w0 178s0 231w½ 3.0 37.5
222 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 129s½ 190w½ 118s1 41w0 49s0 237w1 59s0     3.0 36.5
223 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 187w½ 15s½ 173w½ 91s½ 169w½ 113s0 157w0 172s½ 177w0 3.0 36.0
224 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 213w1 177s½ 198w1 55s0 108w0 103s0 173w½ 169s0 172w0 3.0 34.0
225 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   62s½ 204w½ 162s½ 172w½ 168s0 82w0 140s0 238w½ 232s½ 3.0 33.5
226 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 210w½ 228s0 227w½ 145s½ 177w½ 58s0 207w½ 208s½ 180w0 3.0 33.0
227 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 162s½ 62w0 226s½ 95w0 211w½ 198s0 248w1 177s½ 171- 3.0 33.0
228 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 109s½ 226w1 115s0 246w1 149s0 111w0 123s0 211s½ 154w0 3.0 33.0
229 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 32w0 63s0 137w0 214s0 245w1 180s0 250w1 244s1 179w0 3.0 31.5
230 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 173w0 211s0 218w1 94s0 231w0 250s1 246+ 95s0 165w0 3.0 31.0
231 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 137w0 247s½ 197s½ 92w0 230s1 165w½ 135s0 195w0 221s½ 3.0 31.0
232 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 216w½ 163s½ 96w1 186s0 191w0 173s½ 155w0 205s0 225w½ 3.0 31.0
233 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   220s0 174s½ 213w½ 171w0 203s½ 177s0 244w½ 241w1 161s0 3.0 28.5
234 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 207w0 244s0 245w½ 122s0 248s0 209w0 + 217s½ 250w1 3.0 23.5
235 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 217w0 250s0 248w½ 180s0 218w½ 244s½ 243w½ 209s0 251s1 3.0 23.5
236 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 16w½ 26s0 79w1 183s½ 15w½ 62s0 159w0     2.5 40.5
237 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 57w0 189s1 36w0 196s½ 66w½ 222s0 202s½ 176w0 214w0 2.5 35.5
238 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 163w½ 216s½ 150w0 67s½ 174w½ 134s0 143w0 225s½ 213w0 2.5 34.5
239 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 204s½ 127w1 136s½ 111w0 118- - 242s½ 184w0 200s0 2.5 34.0
240 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 183w0 194s½ 92s½ 96w1 182s½ 49-       2.5 34.0
241 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 96w1 112s0 156w0 211s1 79w0 124s0 187w0 233s0 244w½ 2.5 33.5
242 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 214w½ 199s½ 250w1 160s0 138w0 131s0 239w½ 207s0 217w0 2.5 30.0
243 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 140s0 96s0 215w1 198s0 216w0 251w½ 235s½ 200w½ 203s0 2.5 29.5
244 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 119s0 234w1 140s0 118w0 96s0 235w½ 233s½ 229w0 241s½ 2.5 29.5
245 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   154w0 143s0 234s½ 134w0 229s0 + 213w0 249s1 212w0 2.5 27.5
246 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 30w0 14s0 66w1 228s0 202w½ 214s½ 230-     2.0 35.5
247 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 135s0 231w½ 127s½ 84w0 215s½ 188w0 209s½     2.0 31.0
248 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 87s0 175w0 235s½ 174s0 234w1 142w0 227s0 250s0 249w½ 2.0 28.0
249 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 130w0 191s0 145w0 209s½ 251s½ 218w½ 203s0 245w0 248s½ 2.0 26.5
250 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 252s0 235w1 242s0 127w0 176s0 230w0 229s0 248w1 234s0 2.0 26.0
251 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 63w0 125s0 - 218s½ 249w½ 243s½ 179w0 212s0 235w0 1.5 30.5
252 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 250w1 185s0 217w½ 101s0 91w0 178s0       1.5 29.5
253 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 147w0 134s1 112w0 103-           1.0 31.0