3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   66w1 69s1 31w1 99s1 148w1 6s1 3w½ 2s1 7.5 36.0
2 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 121w1 13w½ 14s1 17s1 33w1 4w½ 32s1 1w0 6.0 40.0
3 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   9s½ 153w1 51s½ 68w1 32s1 60w1 1s½ 5w½ 6.0 38.5
4 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 200w1 35s½ 8w½ 38s1 100w1 2s½ 24w1 7s½ 6.0 37.5
5 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 49s1 70w1 62s½ 61w½ 16w1 67s½ 21w1 3s½ 6.0 35.5
6 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 73w1 192s1 103w1 148w½ 37s1 1w0 13s½ 47s1 6.0 35.5
7 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 194s1 38w0 22s1 45w1 61s½ 74w1 67s1 4w½ 6.0 35.0
8 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 65s½ 81w1 4s½ 191w1 13s0 115w1 78s1 34w1 6.0 34.0
9 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 3w½ 16s0 112w1 124s1 23w½ 190s1 100w1 40s1 6.0 34.0
10 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 36s0 46w½ 183s1 152w1 35s½ 54w1 101+ 32w1 6.0 32.5
11 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 104s½ 72w1 102s½ 43w1 64s½ 65w1 61s1 12w½ 6.0 32.5
12 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 170w1 114s½ 149w0 105s1 103w1 151s1 31w1 11s½ 6.0 30.5
13 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 39w1 2s½ 42w½ 66s1 8w1 25s½ 6w½ 18s½ 5.5 39.0
14 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   85w1 60s½ 2w0 195s1 48w1 62w1 25s½ 20w½ 5.5 35.5
15 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 80w1 101s1 64w0 48s½ 53w1 71s½ 52w1 25w½ 5.5 35.0
16 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 224s½ 9w1 20s½ 109w1 5s0 49w½ 117w1 66s1 5.5 35.0
17 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 22s1 68w1 61s½ 2w0 36s½ 150w1 62s½ 70w1 5.5 34.5
18 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 63s½ 34w½ 54s1 19w½ 75s½ 191w1 84s1 13w½ 5.5 34.5
19 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 164w1 113s0 50w1 18s½ 39w½ 111s1 42w1 27s½ 5.5 34.0
20 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 81s½ 163w1 16w½ 82s½ 193w1 33s½ 50w1 14s½ 5.5 33.5
21 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 110s½ 55w1 150s1 32w0 86s1 118w1 5s0 77w1 5.5 33.0
22 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 17w0 105s1 7w0 145s½ 144w1 134s1 151w1 71s1 5.5 33.0
23 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 102s0 137w1 104s1 36w½ 9s½ 110w½ 65s1 60w1 5.5 32.0
24 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 55s½ 104w½ 153s1 86w½ 108s1 126w1 4s0 62w1 5.5 32.0
25 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 143s1 62w0 226s1 225w1 63s1 13w½ 14w½ 15s½ 5.5 32.0
26 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 72s½ 120w1 36s½ 102w1 60s0 43w½ 108s1 68w1 5.5 31.0
27 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 34s½ 63w½ 109s0 133w1 225s1 162w1 75s1 19w½ 5.5 31.0
28 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 111w½ 149s0 76w1 141s1 56w½ 88s½ 112w1 96s1 5.5 29.5
29 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 153s0 242w1 192s½ 58w1 65s0 130w1 74s1 61w1 5.5 29.0
30 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 158s½ 196w½ 229s1 72w½ 224s½ 107w½ 110s1 67w1 5.5 26.5
31 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 92w1 43s1 1s0 79w½ 109s1 44w1 12s0 54w½ 5.0 37.0
32 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 221w1 170s1 80w1 21s1 3w0 40s1 2w0 10s0 5.0 36.0
33 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 107s1 106w½ 35s1 64w1 2s0 20w½ 47w½ 39s½ 5.0 35.0
34 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 27w½ 18s½ 159w1 114s½ 149w1 101s½ 38w1 8s0 5.0 34.5
35 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 45s1 4w½ 33w0 190s1 10w½ 123s½ 88w1 41s½ 5.0 34.5
36 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 10w1 67s½ 26w½ 23s½ 17w½ 157s½ 132w½ 123s1 5.0 34.5
37 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 50w1 42s½ 111w1 149s1 6w0 47s0 76w1 46s½ 5.0 33.5
38 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 181w1 7s1 148s0 4w0 119s1 79w1 34s0 118w1 5.0 33.5
39 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 13s0 115w1 44s½ 178w1 19s½ 63w½ 133s1 33w½ 5.0 33.5
40 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 120s½ 57w1 60s½ 107w1 106s1 32w0 64s1 9w0 5.0 33.0
41 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 57s½ 224w1 106s½ 70w1 101s½ 64w½ 60s½ 35w½ 5.0 32.5
42 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 242s1 37w½ 13s½ 154w0 76s1 83w1 19s0 128w1 5.0 32.0
43 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 71+ 31w0 169s1 11s0 168w1 26s½ 157w1 44w½ 5.0 32.0
44 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 91w1 64s0 39w½ 123s1 114w1 31s0 116w1 43s½ 5.0 31.5
45 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 35w0 157s1 69w1 7s0 52w0 172s1 179w1 100s1 5.0 31.5
46 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 90w½ 10s½ 53w0 142s½ 197w1 227+ 148s1 37w½ 5.0 31.5
47 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 88s½ 130w1 161s1 60w0 194s1 37w1 33s½ 6w0 5.0 31.5
48 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 150s½ 108w½ 93s1 15w½ 14s0 195w1 118s½ 126w1 5.0 31.0
49 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 5w0 190s½ 134w½ 171s1 166w1 16s½ 105w½ 132s1 5.0 31.0
50 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 37s0 156w1 19s0 187w1 128s1 154w1 20s0 99w1 5.0 31.0
51 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 226s1 102w½ 3w½ 103s½ 82w½ 117s0 138w1 111s1 5.0 30.5
52 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 108s½ 65w0 195s½ 130w1 45s1 156w1 15s0 119w1 5.0 30.5
53 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 119s1 148w0 46s1 201w1 15s0 87w½ 126s½ 137w1 5.0 30.5
54 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 250s1 218w1 18w0 73s½ 159w1 10s0 160w1 31s½ 5.0 30.5
55 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   24w½ 21s0 190w½ 176s½ 124w1 179s½ 197w1 135s1 5.0 29.5
56 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 69s0 191w½ 155s1 198w1 28s½ 99w½ 63s½ 106w1 5.0 29.0
57 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 41w½ 40s0 193w½ 112s0 177w1 171s1 190w1 117s1 5.0 28.0
58 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 231w½ 211s1 85w½ 29s0 199w½ 224w1 107s1 63w½ 5.0 27.0
59 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 122w½ 76s0 227w½ 235s1 121w½ 161s½ 164w1 113s1 5.0 26.5
60 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 218s1 14w½ 40w½ 47s1 26w1 3s0 41w½ 23s0 4.5 37.5
61 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 95w1 100s1 17w½ 5s½ 7w½ 148s1 11w0 29s0 4.5 37.5
62 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 97w1 25s1 5w½ 67s½ 99w1 14s0 17w½ 24s0 4.5 37.0
63 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 18w½ 27s½ 77w1 113s1 25w0 39s½ 56w½ 58s½ 4.5 36.0
64 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 116w1 44w1 15s1 33s0 11w½ 41s½ 40w0 89s½ 4.5 36.0
65 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 8w½ 52s1 67w0 197s1 29w1 11s0 23w0 176s1 4.5 36.0
66 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 74w1 118s1 13w0 136s½ 152w1 94s1 16w0 4.5 35.5
67 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 161s1 36w½ 65s1 62w½ 154s1 5w½ 7w0 30s0 4.5 35.0
68 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 93w1 17s0 89w1 3s0 116w½ 135s1 127w1 26s0 4.5 34.0
69 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 56w1 1w0 45s0 138s½ 174w1 165w½ 193s1 82s½ 4.5 33.0
70 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 89w1 5s0 124w1 41s0 127w1 132s½ 175w1 17s0 4.5 33.0
71 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 43- 117s½ 138w1 115w1 79s1 15w½ 77s½ 22w0 4.5 32.5
72 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 26w½ 11s0 132w1 30s½ 157w½ 105s0 219w1 175s1 4.5 32.5
73 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 6s0 79w½ 83s1 54w½ 191s½ 125w½ 162s1 75w½ 4.5 32.0
74 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 96w1 66s0 172w½ 186s1 90w1 7s0 29w0 185s1 4.5 32.0
75 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 160w½ 111s0 122w1 175s1 18w½ 82s1 27w0 73s½ 4.5 31.5
76 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 128s½ 59w1 28s0 253+ 42w0 201w1 37s0 154w1 4.5 31.5
77 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 148s0 141w1 63s0 249w1 125s1 109w1 71w½ 21s0 4.5 31.0
78 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 202w½ 236s1 91w1 100s0 85w½ 129s1 8w0 90s½ 4.5 30.5
79 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 217w1 73s½ 131w1 31s½ 71w0 38s0 161w1 129s½ 4.5 30.5
80 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 15s0 140w1 32s0 167w½ 94s½ 212w1 125s½ 152w1 4.5 30.0
81 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 20w½ 8s0 202w1 166s½ 169w½ 173s1 96w0 151s1 4.5 30.0
82 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 106s0 243w1 253s1 20w½ 51s½ 75w0 198s1 69w½ 4.5 30.0
83 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 146w1 131s½ 73w0 89s½ 122w1 42s0 103w½ 181s1 4.5 30.0
84 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 131w1 103s0 116w0 183s1 112w1 193s1 18w0 92s½ 4.5 29.5
85 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 14s0 195w½ 58s½ 210w1 78s½ 94w0 225s1 167w1 4.5 29.5
86 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 113w0 189s1 139w1 24s½ 21w0 168s½ 185w½ 158s1 4.5 29.5
87 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 127w½ 193s0 146w1 121s½ 181w1 53s½ 92w½ 91s½ 4.5 29.5
88 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 47w½ 208s½ 197w0 245s1 230+ 28w½ 35s0 169w1 4.5 29.0
89 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 70s0 229w1 68s0 83w½ 155s1 196w1 99s½ 64w½ 4.5 28.5
90 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 46s½ 150w0 152s½ 140w1 74s0 210w1 165s1 78w½ 4.5 28.0
91 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 44s0 152w½ 78s0 196w½ 249s1 178w1 156s1 87w½ 4.5 27.5
92 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 31s0 155w½ 191s0 216w1 178s1 180w1 87s½ 84w½ 4.5 27.5
93 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 68s0 232w1 48w0 135s0 203w1 158s½ 202w1 157s1 4.5 26.5
94 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 173w½ 230s0 244w½ 246s1 80w½ 85s1 66w0 160s1 4.5 26.5
95 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 61s0 169w0 125s0 214w1 187s1 243w1 109s½ 155w1 4.5 26.0
96 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 74s0 220w1 242s0 229w1 226s½ 192w1 81s1 28w0 4.5 25.5
97 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 62s0 253w0 156s0 241s1 208w1 228w1 154s½ 184w1 4.5 24.5
98 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 198s0 222w1 232s0 228w½ 200s½ 206w1 104s½ 163w1 4.5 22.0
99 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 159w1 139s1 113w1 1w0 62s0 56s½ 89w½ 50s0 4.0 34.5
100 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 206s1 61w0 110s1 78w1 4s0 136w1 9s0 45w0 4.0 34.0
101 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 209w1 15w0 119s1 116s1 41w½ 34w½ 10-   4.0 34.0
102 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 23w1 51s½ 11w½ 26s0 151w0 144s1 124w½ 127s½ 4.0 34.0
103 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 253s1 84w1 6s0 51w½ 12s0 128w½ 83s½ 115w½ 4.0 34.0
104 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 11w½ 24s½ 23w0 117s½ 141w1 176s½ 98w½ 147s½ 4.0 33.5
105 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 214s1 22w0 228s1 12w0 120s½ 72w1 49s½   4.0 33.0
106 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 82w1 33s½ 41w½ 127s1 40w0 175s½ 123w½ 56s0 4.0 32.5
107 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 33w0 145s1 151w1 40s0 134w1 30s½ 58w0 112s½ 4.0 32.5
108 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 52w½ 48s½ 129w½ 230s1 24w0 202s1 26w0 134s½ 4.0 32.5
109 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 188s1 207w1 27w1 16s0 31w0 77s0 95w½ 122s½ 4.0 32.5
110 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 21w½ 129s½ 100w0 177s1 202w1 23s½ 30w0 124s½ 4.0 32.0
111 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 28s½ 75w1 37s0 156w½ 201s1 19w0 191s1 51w0 4.0 32.0
112 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 180s½ 213w1 9s0 57w1 84s0 174w1 28s0 107w½ 4.0 32.0
113 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 86s1 19w1 99s0 63w0 150s0 141w1 146s1 59w0 4.0 31.5
114 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 137s1 12w½ 154s½ 34w½ 44s0 167w½ 115s½ 140w½ 4.0 31.5
115 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 245w1 39s0 189w1 71s0 131w1 8s0 114w½ 103s½ 4.0 31.5
116 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 64s0 162w1 84s1 101w0 68s½ 166w1 44s0 133w½ 4.0 31.0
117 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 166s1 71w½ 224s0 104w½ 243s1 51w1 16s0 57w0 4.0 31.0
118 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 135w1 200s1 66w0 199s1 129w½ 21s0 48w½ 38s0 4.0 31.0
119 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 53w0 172s1 101w0 213s1 38w0 231s1 142w1 52s0 4.0 30.5
120 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 40w½ 26s0 127w0 244s1 105w½ 147s½ 177w½ 190s1 4.0 29.5
121 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 2s0 198w½ 174s½ 87w½ 59s½ 155w½ 196s1 125w½ 4.0 29.5
122 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 59s½ 128w1 75s0 155w½ 83s0 205w½ 233s1 109w½ 4.0 29.5
123 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 155s0 184w1 243s1 44w0 204s1 35w½ 106s½ 36w0 4.0 29.5
124 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 222s1 206w1 70s0 9w0 55s0 194w1 102s½ 110w½ 4.0 29.5
125 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 168w½ 205s½ 95w1 160s½ 77w0 73s½ 80w½ 121s½ 4.0 29.5
126 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 172w0 186s½ 234w1 239s1 139w1 24s0 53w½ 48s0 4.0 29.0
127 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 87s½ 234w1 120s1 106w0 70s0 169w1 68s0 102w½ 4.0 29.0
128 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 76w½ 122s0 158w1 209s1 50w0 103s½ 159w1 42s0 4.0 29.0
129 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 163s½ 110w½ 108s½ 237w1 118s½ 78w0 136s½ 79w½ 4.0 28.5
130 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 182w½ 47s0 204w1 52s0 236w1 29s0 215w½ 203s1 4.0 28.5
131 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 84s0 83w½ 79s0 182w1 115s0 234s1 173w½ 191w1 4.0 28.0
132 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 252s1 194w½ 72s0 153w½ 232s1 70w½ 36s½ 49w0 4.0 28.0
133 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 251w1 164s½ 160w0 27s0 215w1 149s1 39w0 116s½ 4.0 28.0
134 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 185s1 161w½ 49s½ 194w½ 107s0 22w0 224s1 108w½ 4.0 28.0
135 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 118s0 250w1 165s½ 93w1 192s½ 68w0 150s1 55w0 4.0 28.0
136 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 197w½ 182s½ 208w1 168s½ 66w½ 100s0 129w½ 139s½ 4.0 27.5
137 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 114w0 23s0 203w1 173s½ 231w1 199s½ 168w1 53s0 4.0 27.0
138 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 213s½ 180w1 71s0 69w½ 196s½ 198w½ 51s0 201w1 4.0 27.0
139 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 207s1 99w0 86s0 165w1 126s0 237w1 167s½ 136w½ 4.0 26.5
140 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 244w1 80s0 142w½ 90s0 158w½ 204s½ 235w1 114s½ 4.0 26.0
141 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 240w1 77s0 245w1 28w0 104s0 113s0 231w1 215s1 4.0 26.0
142 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 165s½ 167w½ 140s½ 46w½ 207s½ 163w½ 119s0 193w1 4.0 26.0
143 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 25w0 151s0 179w½ 211s1 176w½ 219s½ 166s½ 216w1 4.0 25.5
144 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 162s0 241w1 199s0 189w1 22s0 102w0 228s1 198w1 4.0 24.5
145 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 216s1 107w0 196s½ 22w½ 162s0 233w½ 201s½ 199w1 4.0 24.0
146 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 83s0 223w½ 87s0 251w1 228s½ 232w1 113w0 204s1 4.0 24.0
147 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 243s0 240w1 233s0 227s0 245w1 120w½ 174s1 104w½ 4.0 22.5
148 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 77w1 53s1 38w1 6s½ 1s0 61w0 46w0   3.5 37.0
149 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 154s½ 28w1 12s1 37w0 34s0 133w0 180s½ 188w½ 3.5 32.5
150 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 48w½ 90s1 21w0 174s½ 113w1 17s0 135w0 179s½ 3.5 32.0
151 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 227s1 143w1 107s0 224w½ 102s1 12w0 22s0 81w0 3.5 32.0
152 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 184w1 91s½ 90w½ 10s0 227w½ 66s0 186w1 80s0 3.5 31.5
153 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 29w1 3s0 24w0 132s½ 190w0 208s½ 172w½ 230s1 3.5 31.0
154 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 149w½ 160s1 114w½ 42s1 67w0 50s0 97w½ 76s0 3.5 30.5
155 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 123w1 92s½ 56w0 122s½ 89w0 121s½ 192w1 95s0 3.5 30.5
156 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 199w1 50s0 97w1 111s½ 160w½ 52s0 91w0 164s½ 3.5 30.0
157 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 235s1 45w0 218s1 192w½ 72s½ 36w½ 43s0 93w0 3.5 29.5
158 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 30w½ 171s0 128s0 247w1 140s½ 93w½ 183s1 86w0 3.5 29.5
159 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 99s0 249w1 34s0 188w1 54s0 182w1 128s0 180w½ 3.5 29.0
160 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 75s½ 154w0 133s1 125w½ 156s½ 225w1 54s0 94w0 3.5 29.0
161 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 67w0 134s½ 47w0 184+ 237s1 59w½ 79s0 177s½ 3.5 29.0
162 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 144w1 116s0 175w0 238s1 145w1 27s0 73w0 171s½ 3.5 29.0
163 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 129w½ 20s0 230w½ 179s½ 172w1 142s½ 176w½ 98s0 3.5 28.5
164 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 19s0 133w½ 225s0 180w½ 188s1 213w1 59s0 156w½ 3.5 28.0
165 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 142w½ 197s½ 135w½ 139s0 239w1 69s½ 90w0 173s½ 3.5 28.0
166 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 117w0 221s1 217w1 81w½ 49s0 116s0 143w½ 170s½ 3.5 28.0
167 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 211w½ 142s½ 231w½ 80s½ 173w½ 114s½ 139w½ 85s0 3.5 27.5
168 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 125s½ 187w1 200s½ 136w½ 43s0 86w½ 137s0 194w½ 3.5 27.5
169 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 192w0 95s1 43w0 232w1 81s½ 127s0 199w1 88s0 3.5 27.0
170 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 12s0 32w0 178s0 234s½ 186w1 244s1 203w½ 166w½ 3.5 27.0
171 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 196s½ 158w1 194s0 49w0 205s½ 57w0 243s1 162w½ 3.5 27.0
172 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 126s1 119w0 74s½ 226w½ 163s0 45w0 153s½ 229w1 3.5 27.0
173 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 94s½ 237w½ 210s½ 137w½ 167s½ 81w0 131s½ 165w½ 3.5 27.0
174 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 177w1 181s½ 121w½ 150w½ 69s0 112s0 147w0 238s1 3.5 27.0
175 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 191s0 252w1 162s1 75w0 233s1 106w½ 70s0 72w0 3.5 26.5
176 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 228s½ 233w½ 206s½ 55w½ 143s½ 104w½ 163s½ 65w0 3.5 26.5
177 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 174s0 227w½ 214s1 110w0 57s0 229w1 120s½ 161w½ 3.5 26.5
178 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 215w½ 204s½ 170w1 39s0 92w0 91s0 200w½ 235s1 3.5 26.5
179 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 220s1 226w0 143s½ 163w½ 206s½ 55w½ 45s0 150w½ 3.5 26.5
180 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 112w½ 138s0 235w½ 164s½ 183w1 92s0 149w½ 159s½ 3.5 26.5
181 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 38s0 174w½ 201s0 240w1 87s0 211w1 220s1 83w0 3.5 26.0
182 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   130s½ 136w½ - 131s0 246w1 159s0 207w½ 226s1 3.5 25.5
183 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 208w½ 239s1 10w0 84w0 180s0 251s1 158w0 236s1 3.5 25.0
184 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 152s0 123s0 221w1 161- 238w½ 217s1 209w1 97s0 3.5 25.0
185 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 134w0 203s0 252s1 212w½ 210s½ 207w1 86s½ 74w0 3.5 25.0
186 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 187s½ 126w½ 188s½ 74w0 170s0 249w1 152s0 225w1 3.5 25.0
187 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 186w½ 168s0 236w1 50s0 95w0 239s½ 194s½ 233w1 3.5 24.5
188 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 109w0 251s1 186w½ 159s0 164w0 189s½ 239w1 149s½ 3.5 24.0
189 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 247s1 86w0 115s0 144s0 234w½ 188w½ 212s½ 237w1 3.5 24.0
190 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 241s1 49w½ 55s½ 35w0 153s1 9w0 57s0 120w0 3.0 33.5
191 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 175w1 56s½ 92w1 8s0 73w½ 18s0 111w0 131s0 3.0 33.5
192 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 169s1 6w0 29w½ 157s½ 135w½ 96s0 155s0 208w½ 3.0 30.5
193 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 234s½ 87w1 57s½ 233w1 20s0 84w0 69w0 142s0 3.0 30.5
194 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 7w0 132s½ 171w1 134s½ 47w0 124s0 187w½ 168s½ 3.0 30.0
195 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 223w1 85s½ 52w½ 14w0 198s½ 48s0 204w½   3.0 30.0
196 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 171w½ 30s½ 145w½ 91s½ 138w½ 89s0 121w0 207s½ 3.0 30.0
197 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 136s½ 165w½ 88s1 65w0 46s0 226w1 55s0   3.0 29.5
198 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 98w1 121s½ 209w½ 56s0 195w½ 138s½ 82w0 144s0 3.0 29.5
199 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 156s0 + 144w1 118w0 58s½ 137w½ 169s0 145s0 3.0 28.0
200 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 4s0 118w0 168w½ 208s½ 98w½ 235s½ 178s½ 213w½ 3.0 27.5
201 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 238w1 209s½ 181w1 53s0 111w0 76s0 145w½ 138s0 3.0 27.5
202 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 78s½ 212w1 81s0 242w1 110s0 108w0 93s0 217s½ 3.0 27.5
203 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 232s0 185w1 137s0 205w½ 93s0 214w1 170s½ 130w0 3.0 26.5
204 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 212s½ 178w½ 130s0 219s1 123w0 140w½ 195s½ 146w0 3.0 26.0
205 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   225s½ 125w½ - 203s½ 171w½ 122s½ - 212w½ 3.0 26.0
206 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 100w0 124s0 176w½ 223s1 179w½ 98s0 208w½ 214s½ 3.0 25.5
207 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 139w0 109s0 219w1 231s½ 142w½ 185s0 182s½ 196w½ 3.0 25.5
208 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 183s½ 88w½ 136s0 200w½ 97s0 153w½ 206s½ 192s½ 3.0 25.5
209 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 101s0 201w½ 198s½ 128w0 212s½ 223w1 184s0 211w½ 3.0 25.0
210 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 230w½ 231s½ 173w½ 85s0 185w½ 90s0 236w½ 222s½ 3.0 25.0
211 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 167s½ 58w0 212s½ 143w0 217w½ 181s0 251w1 209s½ 3.0 25.0
212 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 204w½ 202s0 211w½ 185s½ 209w½ 80s0 189w½ 205s½ 3.0 24.5
213 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 138w½ 112s0 215w1 119w0 242s½ 164s0 226w½ 200s½ 3.0 24.5
214 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 105w0 238s½ 177w0 95s0 221w1 203s0 250s1 206w½ 3.0 24.0
215 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 178s½ 225w0 213s0 248w1 133s0 218w1 130s½ 141w0 3.0 24.0
216 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 145w0 217s0 222w1 92s0 235w0 246s1 242+ 143s0 3.0 23.5
217 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 79s0 216w1 166s0 243w0 211s½ 184w0 232s1 202w½ 3.0 23.0
218 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 60w0 54s0 157w0 236s0 241w1 215s0 246w1 245s1 3.0 22.5
219 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 233s½ 228w½ 207s0 204w0 240s1 143w½ 72s0 220w½ 3.0 22.0
220 Schelle,Michael   SF Deisenhofen 1746 1746 1802 179w0 96s0 240s0 + 244w½ 238s1 181w0 219s½ 3.0 22.0
221 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 32s0 166w0 184s0 252w½ 214s0 247s1 244w½ 248w1 3.0 21.5
222 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 124w0 98s0 216s0 250w½ 248s½ 252s½ 234w1 210w½ 3.0 20.5
223 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   195s0 146s½ 238w½ 206w0 229s½ 209s0 245w½ 243w1 3.0 20.0
224 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 16w½ 41s0 117w1 151s½ 30w½ 58s0 134w0   2.5 32.5
225 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 205w½ 215s1 164w1 25s0 27w0 160s0 85w0 186s0 2.5 30.0
226 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 51w0 179s1 25w0 172s½ 96w½ 197s0 213s½ 182w0 2.5 29.5
227 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 151w0 177s½ 59s½ 147w1 152s½ 46-     2.5 28.0
228 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 176w½ 219s½ 105w0 98s½ 146w½ 97s0 144w0 231s½ 2.5 28.0
229 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 89s0 30w0 96s0 223w½ 177s0 252w1 172s0 2.5 28.0
230 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 210s½ 94w1 163s½ 108w0 88- - 237s½ 153w0 2.5 27.0
231 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   58s½ 210w½ 167s½ 207w½ 137s0 119w0 141s0 228w½ 2.5 26.5
232 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 203w1 93s0 98w1 169s0 132w0 146s0 217w0 240s½ 2.5 26.5
233 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 219w½ 176s½ 147w1 193s0 175w0 145s½ 122w0 187s0 2.5 25.5
234 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 193w½ 127s0 126s0 170w½ 189s½ 131w0 222s0 250w1 2.5 25.0
235 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 157w0 244s½ 180s½ 59w0 216s1 200w½ 140s0 178w0 2.5 25.0
236 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 237s½ 78w0 187s0 218w1 130s0 242w½ 210s½ 183w0 2.5 24.5
237 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 236w½ 173s½ 246w1 129s0 161w0 139s0 230w½ 189s0 2.5 24.0
238 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 201s0 214w½ 223s½ 162w0 184s½ 220w0 241s1 174w0 2.5 22.5
239 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 248s1 183w0 249s½ 126w0 165s0 187w½ 188s0 247w½ 2.5 22.5
240 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 141s0 147s0 220w1 181s0 219w0 250w½ 248s½ 232w½ 2.5 21.5
241 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   190w0 144s0 247s½ 97w0 218s0 + 238w0 252s1 2.5 20.0
242 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 42w0 29s0 96w1 202s0 213w½ 236s½ 216-   2.0 27.5
243 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 147w1 82s0 123w0 217s1 117w0 95s0 171w0 223s0 2.0 27.5
244 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 140s0 235w½ 94s½ 120w0 220s½ 170w0 221s½   2.0 24.5
245 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 115s0 247w1 141s0 88w0 147s0 248w½ 223s½ 218w0 2.0 24.0
246 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 249s0 248w1 237s0 94w0 182s0 216w0 218s0 251w1 2.0 21.0
247 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 189w0 245s0 241w½ 158s0 251s0 221w0 + 239s½ 2.0 18.0
248 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 239w0 246s0 251w½ 215s0 222w½ 245s½ 240w½ 221s0 2.0 18.0
249 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 246w1 159s0 239w½ 77s0 91w0 186s0     1.5 24.0
250 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 54w0 135s0 - 222s½ 252w½ 240s½ 214w0 234s0 1.5 23.5
251 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 133s0 188w0 248s½ 146s0 247w1 183w0 211s0 246s0 1.5 22.0
252 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 132w0 175s0 185w0 221s½ 250s½ 222w½ 229s0 241w0 1.5 21.0
253 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 103w0 97s1 82w0 76-         1.0 26.0