3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   33w1 72s1 27w1 60s1 100w1 12s1 3w½ 6.5 27.5
2 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 121w1 9w½ 10s1 30s1 26w1 4w½ 11s1 6.0 29.5
3 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   16s½ 196w1 71s½ 40w1 11s1 25w1 1s½ 5.5 29.5
4 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 203w1 36s½ 19w½ 58s1 62w1 2s½ 44w1 5.5 28.0
5 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 73s1 41w1 29s½ 28w½ 31w1 32s½ 35w1 5.5 27.0
6 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 195s1 58w0 45s1 68w1 28s½ 108w1 32s1 5.5 25.0
7 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 107s½ 103w1 106s½ 43w1 56s½ 101w1 28s1 5.5 23.0
8 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 175w1 102s½ 154w0 79s1 104w1 119s1 27w1 5.5 22.0
9 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 37w1 2s½ 67w½ 33s1 19w1 21s½ 12w½ 5.0 30.0
10 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   125w1 25s½ 2w0 164s1 69w1 29w1 21s½ 5.0 27.5
11 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 238w1 175s1 112w1 35s1 3w0 17s1 2w0 5.0 27.5
12 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 74w1 194s1 104w1 100w½ 38s1 1w0 9s½ 5.0 27.0
13 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 57s½ 18w½ 50s1 15w½ 64s½ 155w1 88s1 5.0 26.5
14 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 112w1 59s1 56w0 69s½ 66w1 39s½ 85w1 5.0 25.5
15 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 170w1 81s0 65w1 13s½ 37w½ 70s1 67w1 5.0 25.5
16 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 3w½ 31s0 123w1 132s1 46w½ 157s1 62w1 5.0 25.5
17 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 158s½ 86w1 25s½ 105w1 63s1 11w0 56s1 5.0 25.0
18 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 23w½ 13s½ 159w1 102s½ 154w1 59s½ 58w1 5.0 25.0
19 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 101s½ 114w1 4s½ 155w1 9s0 118w1 84s1 5.0 25.0
20 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 61s0 49w½ 213s1 111w1 36s½ 50w1 59+ 5.0 24.5
21 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 176s1 29w0 198s1 197w1 57s1 9w½ 10w½ 5.0 24.0
22 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 114s½ 134w1 31w½ 77s½ 161w1 26s½ 65w1 5.0 24.0
23 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 18s½ 57w½ 109s0 131w1 197s1 165w1 64s1 5.0 23.0
24 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 127s½ 163w1 160s1 25w0 195s1 38w1 26s½ 5.0 22.0
25 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 237s1 10w½ 17w½ 24s1 47w1 3s0 34w½ 4.5 29.5
26 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 105s1 63w½ 36s1 56w1 2s0 22w½ 24w½ 4.5 28.5
27 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 91w1 43s1 1s0 80w½ 109s1 42w1 8s0 4.5 28.5
28 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 142w1 62s1 30w½ 5s½ 6w½ 100s1 7w0 4.5 28.5
29 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 148w1 21s1 5w½ 32s½ 60w1 10s0 30w½ 4.5 28.5
30 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 45s1 40w1 28s½ 2w0 61s½ 156w1 29s½ 4.5 28.0
31 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 193s½ 16w1 22s½ 109w1 5s0 73w½ 83w1 4.5 27.0
32 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 160s1 61w½ 101s1 29w½ 120s1 5w½ 6w0 4.5 26.5
33 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 108w1 78s1 9w0 136s½ 111w1 143s1 4.5 26.0
34 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 86s½ 193w1 63s½ 41w1 59s½ 56w½ 25s½ 4.5 25.5
35 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 113s½ 87w1 156s1 11w0 122s1 78w1 5s0 4.5 25.5
36 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 68s1 4w½ 26w0 157s1 20w½ 75s½ 127w1 4.5 25.5
37 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 9s0 118w1 42s½ 201w1 15s½ 57w½ 131s1 4.5 25.5
38 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 65w1 67s½ 70w1 154s1 12w0 24s0 116w1 4.5 25.0
39 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 43- 83s½ 167w1 118w1 80s1 14w½ 48s½ 4.5 25.0
40 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 135w1 30s0 82w1 3s0 110w½ 94s1 117w1 4.5 25.0
41 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 82w1 5s0 132w1 34s0 117w1 98s½ 137w1 4.5 25.0
42 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 95w1 56s0 37w½ 75s1 102w1 27s0 110w1 4.5 24.5
43 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 39+ 27w0 144s1 7s0 174w1 47s½ 141w1 4.5 24.5
44 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 87s½ 107w½ 196s1 122w½ 115s1 97w1 4s0 4.5 24.0
45 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 30w0 79s1 6w0 184s½ 188w1 140s1 119w1 4.5 24.0
46 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 106s0 96w1 107s1 61w½ 16s½ 113w½ 101s1 4.5 23.5
47 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 103s½ 158w1 61s½ 106w1 25s0 43w½ 115s1 4.5 23.0
48 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 100s0 177w1 57s0 246w1 128s1 109w1 39w½ 4.5 22.5
49 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 90w½ 20s½ 66w0 169s½ 172w1 200+ 100s1 4.5 22.0
50 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 247s1 237w1 13w0 74s½ 159w1 20s0 130w1 4.5 22.0
51 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 70w½ 154s0 116w1 177s1 76w½ 127s½ 123w1 4.5 20.5
52 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 196s0 234w1 194s½ 53w1 101s0 163w1 108s1 4.5 19.5
53 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 233w½ 214s1 125w½ 52s0 166w½ 193w1 105s1 4.5 19.0
54 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 138s½ 199w½ 206s1 103w½ 193s½ 105w½ 113s1 4.5 19.0
55 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 108s0 226w1 234s0 206w1 198s½ 194w1 114s1 4.5 16.5
56 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 110w1 42w1 14s1 26s0 7w½ 34s½ 17w0 4.0 29.0
57 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 13w½ 23s½ 48w1 81s1 21w0 37s½ 76w½ 4.0 28.0
58 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 150w1 6s1 100s0 4w0 92s1 80w1 18s0 4.0 27.5
59 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 204w1 14w0 92s1 110s1 34w½ 18w½ 20- 4.0 27.0
60 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 159w1 139s1 81w1 1w0 29s0 76s½ 82w½ 4.0 26.5
61 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 20w1 32s½ 47w½ 46s½ 30w½ 141s½ 98w½ 4.0 26.5
62 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 210s1 28w0 113s1 84w1 4s0 136w1 16s0 4.0 26.0
63 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 77w1 26s½ 34w½ 117s1 17w0 137s½ 75w½ 4.0 25.5
64 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 130w½ 70s0 126w1 137s1 13w½ 77s1 23w0 4.0 25.0
65 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 38s0 162w1 15s0 222w1 93s1 120w1 22s0 4.0 25.0
66 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 92s1 100w0 49s1 182w1 14s0 89w½ 97s½ 4.0 24.5
67 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 234s1 38w½ 9s½ 120w0 116s1 133w1 15s0 4.0 24.5
68 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 36w0 141s1 72w1 6s0 85w0 202s1 183w1 4.0 24.5
69 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 156s½ 115w½ 135s1 14w½ 10s0 164w1 78s½ 4.0 24.0
70 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 51s½ 64w1 38s0 162w½ 182s1 15w0 155s1 4.0 24.0
71 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 198s1 106w½ 3w½ 104s½ 77w½ 83s0 167w1 4.0 23.5
72 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 76w1 1w0 68s0 167s½ 205w1 168w½ 161s1 4.0 23.5
73 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 5w0 157s½ 140w½ 179s1 178w1 31s½ 79w½ 4.0 23.5
74 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 12s0 80w½ 133s1 50w½ 155s½ 128w½ 165s1 4.0 23.5
75 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 124s0 149w1 232s1 42w0 187s1 36w½ 63s½ 4.0 23.5
76 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 72s0 155w½ 124s1 173w1 51s½ 60w½ 57s½ 4.0 23.0
77 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 63s0 232w1 252s1 22w½ 71s½ 64w0 173s1 4.0 23.0
78 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 94w1 203s1 33w0 166s1 129w½ 35s0 69w½ 4.0 23.0
79 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 223s1 45w0 235s1 8w0 158s½ 103w1 73s½ 4.0 23.0
80 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 221w1 74s½ 171w1 27s½ 39w0 58s0 160w1 4.0 23.0
81 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 122s1 15w1 60s0 57w0 156s0 177w1 189s1 4.0 22.5
82 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 41s0 206w1 40s0 133w½ 124s1 199w1 60s½ 4.0 22.5
83 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 178s1 39w½ 193s0 107w½ 232s1 71w1 31s0 4.0 22.5
84 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 208w½ 227s1 95w1 62s0 125w½ 129s1 19w0 4.0 22.5
85 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 115s½ 101w0 164s½ 163w1 68s1 162w1 14s0 4.0 22.0
86 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 34w½ 17s0 161w½ 123s0 185w1 179s1 157w1 4.0 22.0
87 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   44w½ 35s0 157w½ 147s½ 132w1 183s½ 172w1 4.0 22.0
88 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 171w1 104s0 110w0 213s1 123w1 161s1 13w0 4.0 21.5
89 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 117w½ 161s0 189w1 121s½ 150w1 66s½ 91w½ 4.0 21.5
90 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 49s½ 156w0 111s½ 145w1 108s0 211w1 168s1 4.0 20.5
91 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 27s0 124w½ 155s0 191w1 201s1 186w1 89s½ 4.0 20.5
92 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 66w0 202s1 59w0 217s1 58w0 233s1 169w1 4.0 20.5
93 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 116w½ 126s0 138w1 204s1 65w0 104s½ 159w1 4.0 20.5
94 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 78s0 247w1 168s½ 135w1 194s½ 40w0 156s1 4.0 20.5
95 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 42s0 111w½ 84s0 199w½ 246s1 201w1 162s1 4.0 20.0
96 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 102w0 46s0 180w1 181s½ 233w1 166s½ 174w1 4.0 19.5
97 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 202w0 215s½ 245w1 241s1 139w1 44s0 66w½ 4.0 19.0
98 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 248s1 195w½ 103s0 196w½ 236s1 41w½ 61s½ 4.0 19.0
99 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 126w½ 116s0 200w½ 219s1 121w½ 160s½ 170w1 4.0 19.0
100 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 48w1 66s1 58w1 12s½ 1s0 28w0 49w0 3.5 28.5
101 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 19w½ 85s1 32w0 172s1 52w1 7s0 46w0 3.5 28.0
102 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 96s1 8w½ 120s½ 18w½ 42s0 146w½ 118s½ 3.5 26.0
103 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 47w½ 7s0 98w1 54s½ 141w½ 79s0 230w1 3.5 26.0
104 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 252s1 88w1 12s0 71w½ 8s0 93w½ 133s½ 3.5 26.0
105 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 26w0 184s1 119w1 17s0 140w1 54s½ 53w0 3.5 25.5
106 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 46w1 71s½ 7w½ 47s0 119w0 188s1 132w½ 3.5 25.5
107 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 7w½ 44s½ 46w0 83s½ 177w1 147s½ 152w½ 3.5 25.5
108 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 55w1 33s0 202w½ 215s1 90w1 6s0 52w0 3.5 25.5
109 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 190s1 216w1 23w1 31s0 27w0 48s0 142w½ 3.5 25.0
110 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 56s0 165w1 88s1 59w0 40s½ 178w1 42s0 3.5 24.5
111 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 149w1 95s½ 90w½ 20s0 200w½ 33s0 215w1 3.5 24.5
112 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 14s0 145w1 11s0 146w½ 143s½ 224w1 128s½ 3.5 24.0
113 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 35w½ 129s½ 62w0 185s1 208w1 46s½ 54w0 3.5 24.0
114 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 22w½ 19s0 208w1 178s½ 144w½ 181s1 55w0 3.5 24.0
115 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 85w½ 69s½ 129w½ 207s1 44w0 208s1 47w0 3.5 24.0
116 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 93s½ 99w1 51s0 252+ 67w0 182w1 38s0 3.5 24.0
117 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 89s½ 245w1 158s1 63w0 41s0 144w1 40s0 3.5 23.5
118 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 240w1 37s0 228w1 39s0 171w1 19s0 102w½ 3.5 23.5
119 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 200s1 176w1 105s0 193w½ 106s1 8w0 45s0 3.5 23.5
120 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 154w½ 130s1 102w½ 67s1 32w0 65s0 148w½ 3.5 23.0
121 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 2s0 173w½ 205s½ 89w½ 99s½ 124w½ 199s1 3.5 23.0
122 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 81w0 228s1 139w1 44s½ 35w0 174s½ 151w½ 3.5 23.0
123 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 186s½ 217w1 16s0 86w1 88s0 205w1 51s0 3.5 23.0
124 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 75w1 91s½ 76w0 126s½ 82w0 121s½ 194w1 3.5 23.0
125 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 10s0 164w½ 53s½ 211w1 84s½ 143w0 197s1 3.5 22.5
126 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 99s½ 93w1 64s0 124w½ 133s0 209w½ 212s1 3.5 22.5
127 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 24w½ 225s½ 172w0 240s1 207+ 51w½ 36s0 3.5 22.5
128 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 174w½ 209s½ 142w1 130s½ 48w0 74s½ 112w½ 3.5 22.5
129 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 134s½ 113w½ 115s½ 220w1 78s½ 84w0 136s½ 3.5 22.0
130 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 64s½ 120w0 131s1 128w½ 162s½ 197w1 50s0 3.5 22.0
131 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 249w1 170s½ 130w0 23s0 192w1 154s1 37w0 3.5 22.0
132 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 231s1 210w1 41s0 16w0 87s0 195w1 106s½ 3.5 22.0
133 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 189w1 171s½ 74w0 82s½ 126w1 67s0 104w½ 3.5 22.0
134 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 129w½ 22s0 207w½ 183s½ 202w1 169s½ 147w½ 3.5 21.5
135 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 40s0 236w1 69w0 94s0 180w1 138s½ 208w1 3.5 21.5
136 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 172w½ 218s½ 225w1 174s½ 33w½ 62s0 129w½ 3.5 21.0
137 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 155s0 248w1 165s1 64w0 212s1 63w½ 41s0 3.5 21.0
138 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 54w½ 179s0 93s0 251w1 145s½ 135w½ 213s1 3.5 21.0
139 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 216s1 60w0 122s0 168w1 97s0 220w1 146s½ 3.5 20.5
140 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 151s1 160w½ 73s½ 195w½ 105s0 45w0 193s1 3.5 20.5
141 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 219s1 68w0 237s1 194w½ 103s½ 61w½ 43s0 3.5 20.5
142 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 28s0 144w0 128s0 223w1 222s1 232w1 109s½ 3.5 20.0
143 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 181w½ 207s0 239w½ 253s1 112w½ 125s1 33w0 3.5 20.0
144 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 194w0 142s1 43w0 236w1 114s½ 117s0 166w1 3.5 19.5
145 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 239w1 112s0 169w½ 90s0 138w½ 187s½ 219w1 3.5 19.5
146 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 214w½ 169s½ 233w½ 112s½ 181w½ 102s½ 139w½ 3.5 19.0
147 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 235s½ 212w½ 210s½ 87w½ 176s½ 107w½ 134s½ 3.5 19.0
148 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 29s0 252w0 162s0 250s1 225w1 235w1 120s½ 3.5 18.5
149 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 111s0 75s0 238w1 160- 229w½ 221s1 204w1 3.5 18.5
150 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 58s0 205w½ 182s0 242w1 89s0 214w1 226s1 3.5 18.0
151 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 140w0 180s0 248s1 224w½ 211s½ 216w1 122s½ 3.5 17.5
152 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 173s0 231w1 236s0 235w½ 203s½ 210w1 107s½ 3.5 16.0
153 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 232s0 242w1 212s0 200s0 240w1 158w½ 205s1 3.5 15.5
154 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 120s½ 51w1 8s1 38w0 18s0 131w0 186s½ 3.0 26.5
155 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 137w1 76s½ 91w1 19s0 74w½ 13s0 70w0 3.0 26.0
156 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 69w½ 90s1 35w0 205s½ 81w1 30s0 94w0 3.0 25.0
157 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 250s1 73w½ 87s½ 36w0 196s1 16w0 86s0 3.0 24.0
158 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 17w½ 47s0 117w0 239s1 79w½ 153s½ 185w½ 3.0 23.5
159 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 60s0 246w1 18s0 190w1 50s0 218w1 93s0 3.0 23.5
160 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 32w0 140s½ 24w0 149+ 220s1 99w½ 80s0 3.0 23.5
161 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 245s½ 89w1 86s½ 212w1 22s0 88w0 72w0 3.0 23.5
162 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 166w1 65s0 148w1 70s½ 130w½ 85s0 95w0 3.0 23.0
163 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 218w½ 24s0 187w1 85s0 227w1 52s0 192w½ 3.0 22.5
164 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 243w1 125s½ 85w½ 10w0 173s½ 69s0 187w½ 3.0 22.5
165 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 188w1 110s0 137w0 229s1 184w1 23s0 74w0 3.0 22.0
166 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 162s0 + 188w1 78w0 53s½ 96w½ 144s0 3.0 22.0
167 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 217s½ 186w1 39s0 72w½ 199s½ 173w½ 71s0 3.0 21.5
168 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 169w½ 172s½ 94w½ 139s0 241w1 72s½ 90w0 3.0 21.5
169 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 168s½ 146w½ 145s½ 49w½ 216s½ 134w½ 92s0 3.0 21.5
170 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 15s0 131w½ 197s0 186w½ 190s1 217w1 99s0 3.0 21.0
171 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 88s0 133w½ 80s0 218w1 118s0 245s1 181w½ 3.0 21.0
172 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 136s½ 168w½ 127s1 101w0 49s0 198w1 87s0 3.0 21.0
173 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 152w1 121s½ 204w½ 76s0 164w½ 167s½ 77w0 3.0 21.0
174 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 128s½ 222w1 203s½ 136w½ 43s0 122w½ 96s0 3.0 21.0
175 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 8s0 11w0 201s0 245s½ 215w1 239s1 180w½ 3.0 20.5
176 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 21w0 119s0 183w½ 214s1 147w½ 230s½ 178s½ 3.0 20.5
177 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 242w1 48s0 240w1 51w0 107s0 81s0 233w1 3.0 20.5
178 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 83w0 238s1 221w1 114w½ 73s0 110s0 176w½ 3.0 20.5
179 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 199s½ 138w1 195s0 73w0 209s½ 86w0 232s1 3.0 20.0
180 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 236s0 151w1 96s0 209w½ 135s0 223w1 175s½ 3.0 20.0
181 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 143s½ 220w½ 211s½ 96w½ 146s½ 114w0 171s½ 3.0 20.0
182 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 229w1 204s½ 150w1 66s0 70w0 116s0 184w½ 3.0 20.0
183 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 226s1 198w0 176s½ 134w½ 210s½ 87w½ 68s0 3.0 19.5
184 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 191s1 105w0 199s½ 45w½ 165s0 212w½ 182s½ 3.0 19.0
185 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 205s0 200w½ 223s1 113w0 86s0 206w1 158s½ 3.0 19.0
186 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 123w½ 167s0 219w½ 170s½ 213w1 91s0 154w½ 3.0 19.0
187 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 224s½ 201w½ 163s0 230s1 75w0 145w½ 164s½ 3.0 18.5
188 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 165s0 250w1 166s0 228w1 45s0 106w0 235s1 3.0 18.0
189 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 133s0 243w½ 89s0 249w1 235s½ 236w1 81w0 3.0 17.5
190 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 109w0 249s1 215w½ 159s0 170w0 228s½ 241w1 3.0 16.5
191 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 184w0 221s0 231w1 91s0 219w0 253s1 234+ 3.0 16.5
192 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 201s½ 197w0 217s0 244w1 131s0 237w1 163s½ 3.0 16.0
193 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 31w½ 34s0 83w1 119s½ 54w½ 53s0 140w0 2.5 25.5
194 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 144s1 12w0 52w½ 141s½ 94w½ 55s0 124s0 2.5 25.0
195 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 6w0 98s½ 179w1 140s½ 24w0 132s0 222w½ 2.5 24.5
196 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 52w1 3s0 44w0 98s½ 157w0 225s½ 202w½ 2.5 24.0
197 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 209w½ 192s1 170w1 21s0 23w0 130s0 125w0 2.5 23.5
198 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 71w0 183s1 21w0 202s½ 55w½ 172s0 217s½ 2.5 22.0
199 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 179w½ 54s½ 184w½ 95s½ 167w½ 82s0 121w0 2.5 22.0
200 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 119w0 185s½ 99s½ 153w1 111s½ 49-   2.5 22.0
201 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 192w½ 187s½ 175w1 37s0 91w0 95s0 203w½ 2.5 21.5
202 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 97s1 92w0 108s½ 198w½ 134s0 68w0 196s½ 2.5 21.5
203 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 4s0 78w0 174w½ 225s½ 152w½ 219s½ 201s½ 2.5 21.0
204 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 59s0 182w½ 173s½ 93w0 224s½ 243w1 149s0 2.5 21.0
205 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 185w1 150s½ 121w½ 156w½ 72s0 123s0 153w0 2.5 21.0
206 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 82s0 54w0 55s0 243w½ 185s0 248w1 2.5 21.0
207 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 211s½ 143w1 134s½ 115w0 127- - 220s½ 2.5 20.5
208 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 84s½ 224w1 114s0 234w1 113s0 115w0 135s0 2.5 20.5
209 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   197s½ 128w½ - 180s½ 179w½ 126s½ - 2.5 20.5
210 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 62w0 132s0 147w½ 243s1 183w½ 152s0 225w½ 2.5 20.0
211 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 207w½ 233s½ 181w½ 125s0 151w½ 90s0 227w½ 2.5 20.0
212 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 230w½ 147s½ 153w1 161s0 137w0 184s½ 126w0 2.5 20.0
213 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 225w½ 241s1 20w0 88w0 186s0 249s1 138w0 2.5 19.5
214 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 146s½ 53w0 224s½ 176w0 221w½ 150s0 249w1 2.5 19.5
215 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 222s½ 97w½ 190s½ 108w0 175s0 246w1 111s0 2.5 19.5
216 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 139w0 109s0 230w1 233s½ 169w½ 151s0 218s½ 2.5 19.0
217 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 167w½ 123s0 192w1 92w0 234s½ 170s0 198w½ 2.5 19.0
218 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   163s½ 136w½ - 171s0 253w1 159s0 216w½ 2.5 19.0
219 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 141w0 239s½ 186s½ 99w0 191s1 203w½ 145s0 2.5 19.0
220 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 227w½ 181s½ 253w1 129s0 160w0 139s0 207w½ 2.5 18.5
221 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 80s0 191w1 178s0 232w0 214s½ 149w0 236s1 2.5 18.0
222 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 215w½ 174s0 227w1 65s0 142w0 241s½ 195s½ 2.5 18.0
223 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 79w0 229s½ 185w0 142s0 238w1 180s0 247s1 2.5 18.0
224 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 187w½ 208s0 214w½ 151s½ 204w½ 112s0 228w½ 2.5 17.5
225 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 213s½ 127w½ 136s0 203w½ 148s0 196w½ 210s½ 2.5 17.5
226 Schelle,Michael   SF Deisenhofen 1746 1746 1802 183w0 55s0 242s0 + 239w½ 229s1 150w0 2.5 17.5
227 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 220s½ 84w0 222s0 237w1 163s0 234w½ 211s½ 2.5 17.0
228 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 251s1 122w0 118s0 188s0 245w½ 190w½ 224s½ 2.5 17.0
229 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 182s0 223w½ 243s½ 165w0 149s½ 226w0 250s1 2.5 16.5
230 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 212s½ 235w½ 216s0 187w0 242s1 176w½ 103s0 2.5 16.5
231 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 132w0 152s0 191s0 247w½ 244s½ 248s½ 245w1 2.5 15.0
232 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 153w1 77s0 75w0 221s1 83w0 142s0 179w0 2.0 22.0
233 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   53s½ 211w½ 146s½ 216w½ 96s0 92w0 177s0 2.0 21.5
234 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 67w0 52s0 55w1 208s0 217w½ 227s½ 191- 2.0 21.0
235 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 147w½ 230s½ 79w0 152s½ 189w½ 148s0 188w0 2.0 20.5
236 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 180w1 135s0 152w1 144s0 98w0 189s0 221w0 2.0 20.5
237 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 25w0 50s0 141w0 227s0 250w1 192s0 253w1 2.0 19.0
238 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 11s0 178w0 149s0 248w½ 223s0 251s1 239w½ 2.0 18.0
239 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 145s0 219w½ 143s½ 158w0 226s½ 175w0 238s½ 2.0 17.5
240 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 118s0 251w1 177s0 127w0 153s0 244w½ 243s½ 2.0 17.0
241 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 244s1 213w0 246s½ 97w0 168s0 222w½ 190s0 2.0 17.0
242 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 177s0 153s0 226w1 150s0 230w0 247w½ 244s½ 2.0 16.5
243 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   164s0 189s½ 229w½ 210w0 206s½ 204s0 240w½ 2.0 15.5
244 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 241w0 253s0 249w½ 192s0 231w½ 240s½ 242w½ 2.0 13.0
245 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 161w½ 117s0 97s0 175w½ 228s½ 171w0 231s0 1.5 19.0
246 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 253w1 159s0 241w½ 48s0 95w0 215s0   1.5 18.5
247 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 50w0 94s0 - 231s½ 248w½ 242s½ 223w0 1.5 18.5
248 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 98w0 137s0 151w0 238s½ 247s½ 231w½ 206s0 1.5 17.5
249 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 131s0 190w0 244s½ 189s0 251w1 213w0 214s0 1.5 16.5
250 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   157w0 188s0 251s½ 148w0 237s0 + 229w0 1.5 15.0
251 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 228w0 240s0 250w½ 138s0 249s0 238w0 + 1.5 12.5
252 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 104w0 148s1 77w0 116-       1.0 20.0
253 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 246s0 244w1 220s0 143w0 218s0 191w0 237s0 1.0 15.5