3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   49w1 104s1 11w1 53s1 48w1 10s1 6.0 19.5
2 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 166w1 5w½ 9s1 23s1 22w1 6w½ 5.0 21.5
3 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   32s½ 203w1 108s½ 58w1 4s1 20w1 5.0 19.5
4 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 238w1 176s1 110w1 14s1 3w0 27s1 5.0 19.0
5 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 61w1 2s½ 39w½ 49s1 28w1 15s½ 4.5 21.0
6 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 206w1 56s½ 28w½ 31s1 26w1 2s½ 4.5 20.5
7 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 147w1 26s1 23w½ 8s½ 12w½ 48s1 4.5 20.5
8 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 77s1 59w1 21s½ 7w½ 55w1 13s½ 4.5 20.0
9 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   161w1 20s½ 2w0 164s1 65w1 21w1 4.5 19.0
10 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 121w1 162s1 103w1 48w½ 52s1 1w0 4.5 19.0
11 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 92w1 63s1 1s0 106w½ 116s1 60w1 4.5 19.0
12 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 204s1 31w0 70s1 105w1 7s½ 71w1 4.5 18.5
13 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 124s1 54w½ 50s1 21w½ 102s1 8w½ 4.5 18.5
14 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 67s½ 112w1 114s1 4w0 115s1 74w1 4.5 18.0
15 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 168s1 21w0 205s1 163w1 51s1 5w½ 4.5 17.0
16 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 101s½ 160w1 111s½ 63w1 24s½ 50w1 4.5 16.5
17 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 112s½ 101w½ 203s1 115w½ 64s1 94w1 4.5 16.0
18 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 176w1 109s½ 158w0 91s1 103w1 75s1 4.5 15.5
19 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 84s½ 167w1 124s1 20w0 204s1 52w1 4.5 15.5
20 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 250s1 9w½ 27w½ 19s1 76w1 3s0 4.0 21.5
21 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 150w1 15s1 8w½ 13s½ 53w1 9s0 4.0 21.5
22 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 66s1 57w½ 56s1 24w1 2s0 38w½ 4.0 20.0
23 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 70s1 58w1 7s½ 2w0 54s½ 114w1 4.0 20.0
24 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 62w1 60w1 25s1 22s0 16w½ 33s½ 4.0 20.0
25 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 110w1 30s1 24w0 65s½ 69w1 36s½ 4.0 19.5
26 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 208s1 7w0 67s1 47w1 6s0 128w1 4.0 19.5
27 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 165s½ 120w1 20s½ 66w1 57s1 4w0 4.0 19.0
28 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 50s½ 83w1 6s½ 107w1 5s0 125w1 4.0 19.0
29 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 51s½ 34w½ 82s1 35w½ 37s½ 107w1 4.0 19.0
30 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 184w1 25w0 132s1 62s1 33w½ 34w½ 4.0 18.5
31 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 189w1 12s1 48s0 6w0 132s1 106w1 4.0 18.5
32 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 3w½ 55s0 80w1 144s1 68w½ 129s1 4.0 18.5
33 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 120s½ 159w1 57s½ 59w1 30s½ 24w½ 4.0 18.0
34 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 40w½ 29s½ 131w1 109s½ 158w1 30s½ 4.0 18.0
35 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 143w1 119s0 41w1 29s½ 61w½ 113s1 4.0 17.5
36 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 63- 45s½ 133w1 125w1 106s1 25w½ 4.0 17.5
37 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 72w½ 113s0 172w1 81s1 29w½ 122s1 4.0 17.0
38 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 83s½ 127w1 55w½ 122s½ 123w1 22s½ 4.0 17.0
39 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 211s1 52w½ 5s½ 102w0 79s1 130w1 4.0 17.0
40 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 34s½ 51w½ 116s0 86w1 163s1 135w1 4.0 17.0
41 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 52s0 118w1 35s0 218w1 138s1 102w1 4.0 16.5
42 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 54s0 73w½ 185s1 169w1 56s½ 82w1 4.0 16.0
43 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 177w1 103s0 62w0 185s1 80w1 123s1 4.0 15.5
44 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 64s½ 50w0 164s½ 167w1 105s1 118w1 4.0 15.5
45 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 174s1 36w½ 159s0 101w½ 210s1 108w1 4.0 15.5
46 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 48s0 213w1 51s0 234w1 126s1 116w1 4.0 15.0
47 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 171w½ 228s1 142w1 26s0 161w½ 117s1 4.0 15.0
48 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 46w1 69s1 31w1 10s½ 1s0 7w0 3.5 23.0
49 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 71w1 74s1 5w0 128s½ 169w1 3.5 20.5
50 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 28w½ 44s1 13w0 134s1 93w1 16s0 3.5 20.5
51 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 29w½ 40s½ 46w1 119s1 15w0 61s½ 3.5 20.0
52 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 41w1 39s½ 113w1 158s1 10w0 19s0 3.5 20.0
53 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 131w1 136s1 119w1 1w0 21s0 78s½ 3.5 19.5
54 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 42w1 13s½ 76w½ 68s½ 23w½ 95s½ 3.5 19.5
55 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 159s½ 32w1 38s½ 116w1 8s0 77w½ 3.5 19.0
56 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 105s1 6w½ 22w0 129s1 42w½ 90s½ 3.5 19.0
57 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 122w1 22s½ 33w½ 85s1 27w0 81s½ 3.5 19.0
58 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 180w1 23s0 89w1 3s0 62w½ 139s1 3.5 19.0
59 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 89w1 8s0 144w1 33s0 85w1 99s½ 3.5 19.0
60 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 142w1 24s0 61w½ 90s1 109w1 11s0 3.5 18.5
61 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 5s0 125w1 60s½ 214w1 35s½ 51w½ 3.5 18.5
62 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 24s0 135w1 43s1 30w0 58s½ 174w1 3.5 18.5
63 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 36+ 11w0 175s1 16s0 149w1 76s½ 3.5 18.0
64 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 44w½ 65s½ 117w½ 207s1 17w0 171s1 3.5 18.0
65 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 114s½ 64w½ 180s1 25w½ 9s0 164w1 3.5 17.5
66 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 22w0 181s1 75w1 27s0 173w1 96s½ 3.5 17.5
67 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 14w½ 117s½ 26w0 192s1 171w1 68s½ 3.5 17.5
68 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 111s0 148w1 101s1 54w½ 32s½ 67w½ 3.5 17.0
69 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 132s1 48w0 73s1 186w1 25s0 87w½ 3.5 17.0
70 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 23w0 91s1 12w0 181s½ 223w1 173s1 3.5 17.0
71 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 100w1 49s0 209w½ 195s1 141w1 12s0 3.5 17.0
72 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 37s½ 102w0 86s1 126w½ 118s½ 163w1 3.5 16.5
73 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 141w½ 42s½ 69w0 145s½ 134w1 183+ 3.5 16.5
74 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 139w1 206s1 49w0 140s1 117w½ 14s0 3.5 16.5
75 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 183s1 168w1 66s0 159w½ 111s1 18w0 3.5 16.5
76 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 160s½ 165w1 54s½ 111w1 20s0 63w½ 3.5 16.0
77 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 8w0 129s½ 173w½ 217s1 174w1 55s½ 3.5 16.0
78 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 104s0 107w½ 170s1 146w1 88s½ 53w½ 3.5 16.0
79 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 138s½ 152w1 88s0 251+ 39w0 186w1 3.5 16.0
80 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 178s½ 215w1 32s0 120w1 43s0 187w1 3.5 16.0
81 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 107s0 237w1 135s1 37w0 188s1 57w½ 3.5 16.0
82 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 244s1 250w1 29w0 121s½ 131w1 42s0 3.5 16.0
83 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 38w½ 28s0 171w1 174s½ 175w½ 182s1 3.5 15.5
84 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 19w½ 226s½ 134w0 243s1 207+ 88w½ 3.5 15.5
85 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 87s½ 233w1 165s1 57w0 59s0 175w1 3.5 15.5
86 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 241w1 143s½ 72w0 40s0 201w1 158s1 3.5 15.5
87 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 85w½ 123s0 155w1 166s½ 189w1 69s½ 3.5 15.5
88 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 113w½ 158s0 79w1 213s1 78w½ 84s½ 3.5 15.0
89 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 59s0 232w1 58s0 130w½ 170s1 179w1 3.5 15.0
90 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 170s0 198w1 210s1 60w0 196s1 56w½ 3.5 15.0
91 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 239s1 70w0 212s1 18w0 165s½ 160w1 3.5 15.0
92 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 11s0 170w½ 107s0 230w1 214s1 178w1 3.5 14.5
93 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 203s0 211w1 162s½ 97w1 50s0 167w1 3.5 14.0
94 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 209w0 195s½ 233w1 229s1 136w1 17s0 3.5 14.0
95 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 197s1 105w0 250s1 162w½ 160s½ 54w½ 3.5 14.0
96 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 194s½ 179w½ 232s1 160w½ 159s½ 66w½ 3.5 13.5
97 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 220w½ 236s1 161w½ 93s0 140w½ 159w1 3.5 13.0
98 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 182w½ 207s0 235w½ 252s1 110w½ 161s1 3.5 12.5
99 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 237s1 204w½ 160s0 203w½ 221s1 59w½ 3.5 12.0
100 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 71s0 202w1 211s0 232w1 205s½ 162w1 3.5 12.0
101 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 16w½ 17s½ 68w0 45s½ 213w1 153s½ 3.0 19.5
102 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 158w½ 72s1 109w½ 39s1 13w0 41s0 3.0 19.0
103 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 251s1 43w1 10s0 108w½ 18s0 138w½ 3.0 19.0
104 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 78w1 1w0 105s0 133s½ 187w1 137w½ 3.0 18.5
105 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 56w0 95s1 104w1 12s0 44w0 209s1 3.0 18.5
106 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 240w1 121s½ 177w1 11s½ 36w0 31s0 3.0 18.5
107 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 81w1 78s½ 92w1 28s0 121w½ 29s0 3.0 18.5
108 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 205s1 111w½ 3w½ 103s½ 122w½ 45s0 3.0 18.0
109 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 148s1 18w½ 102s½ 34w½ 60s0 151w½ 3.0 18.0
110 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 25s0 190w1 4s0 151w½ 98s½ 225w1 3.0 18.0
111 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 68w1 108s½ 16w½ 76s0 75w0 223s1 3.0 18.0
112 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   17w½ 14s0 129w½ 153s½ 144w1 154s½ 3.0 18.0
113 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 88s½ 37w1 52s0 118w½ 186s1 35w0 3.0 18.0
114 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 65w½ 141s1 14w0 187s½ 119w1 23s0 3.0 18.0
115 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 119w0 231s1 136w1 17s½ 14w0 149s½ 3.0 18.0
116 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 224s1 216w1 40w1 55s0 11w0 46s0 3.0 18.0
117 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 127s½ 67w½ 64s½ 227w1 74s½ 47w0 3.0 17.5
118 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 140w1 41s0 150w1 113s½ 72w½ 44s0 3.0 17.5
119 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 115s1 35w1 53s0 51w0 114s0 213w1 3.0 17.0
120 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 33w½ 27s0 123w½ 80s0 192w1 217s1 3.0 17.0
121 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 10s0 106w½ 130s1 82w½ 107s½ 126w½ 3.0 17.0
122 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 57s0 210w1 251s1 38w½ 108s½ 37w0 3.0 17.0
123 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 233s½ 87w1 120s½ 188w1 38s0 43w0 3.0 17.0
124 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 13w0 173s½ 19w0 198+ 227s1 152w½ 3.0 16.5
125 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 243w1 61s0 231w1 36s0 177w1 28s0 3.0 16.5
126 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 149w½ 191s½ 147w1 72s½ 46w0 121s½ 3.0 16.5
127 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 117w½ 38s0 207w½ 154s½ 209w1 145s½ 3.0 16.0
128 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 134w½ 219s½ 226w1 149s½ 49w½ 26s0 3.0 16.0
129 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 248s1 77w½ 112s½ 56w0 203s1 32w0 3.0 16.0
130 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 155w1 177s½ 121w0 89s½ 172w1 39s0 3.0 16.0
131 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 53s0 234w1 34s0 224w1 82s0 219w1 3.0 15.5
132 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 69w0 209s1 30w0 215s1 31w0 220s1 3.0 15.5
133 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 215s½ 178w1 36s0 104w½ 179s½ 146w½ 3.0 15.5
134 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 128s½ 137w½ 84s1 50w0 73s0 205w1 3.0 15.5
135 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 223w1 62s0 81w0 242s1 181w1 40s0 3.0 15.5
136 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 216s1 53w0 115s0 137w1 94s0 227w1 3.0 15.0
137 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 145w½ 134s½ 139w½ 136s0 229w1 104s½ 3.0 15.0
138 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 79w½ 172s0 194w1 184s1 41w0 103s½ 3.0 15.0
139 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 74s0 244w1 137s½ 180w1 162s½ 58w0 3.0 15.0
140 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 118s0 + 223w1 74w0 97s½ 148w½ 3.0 15.0
141 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 73s½ 114w0 169s½ 190w1 71s0 222w1 3.0 14.5
142 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 60s0 169w½ 47s0 179w½ 234s1 214w1 3.0 14.5
143 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 35s0 86w½ 163s0 178w½ 224s1 215w1 3.0 14.5
144 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 247s1 208w1 59s0 32w0 112s0 204w1 3.0 14.5
145 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 137s½ 151w½ 190s½ 73w½ 216s½ 127w½ 3.0 14.5
146 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 156w1 166s½ 184w½ 78s0 164w½ 133s½ 3.0 14.5
147 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 7s0 175w0 126s0 239w1 218s1 210w1 3.0 14.0
148 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 109w0 68s0 193w1 182s½ 220w1 140s½ 3.0 14.0
149 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 126s½ 218w1 206s½ 128w½ 63s0 115w½ 3.0 14.0
150 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 21s0 251w0 118s0 248s1 226w1 212w1 3.0 13.5
151 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 236w½ 145s½ 220w½ 110s½ 182w½ 109s½ 3.0 13.5
152 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 172w½ 79s0 183w½ 197s1 166w½ 124s½ 3.0 13.5
153 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 212s½ 188w½ 208s½ 112w½ 168s½ 101w½ 3.0 13.0
154 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 202s1 205w0 168s½ 127w½ 208s½ 112w½ 3.0 12.5
155 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 130s0 245w½ 87s0 241w1 212s½ 221w1 3.0 12.0
156 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 146s0 247w1 221s0 212w½ 206s½ 208w1 3.0 11.0
157 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 173w0 193s0 237s1 225w½ 222s½ 216w1 3.0 11.0
158 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 102s½ 88w1 18s1 52w0 34s0 86w0 2.5 19.0
159 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 55w½ 33s0 45w1 75s½ 96w½ 97s0 2.5 18.5
160 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 76w½ 16s0 99w1 96s½ 95w½ 91s0 2.5 18.5
161 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 9s0 164w½ 97s½ 222w1 47s½ 98w0 2.5 18.0
162 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 175s1 10w0 93w½ 95s½ 139w½ 100s0 2.5 18.0
163 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 191w½ 201s1 143w1 15s0 40w0 72s0 2.5 18.0
164 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 245w1 161s½ 44w½ 9w0 146s½ 65s0 2.5 17.5
165 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 27w½ 76s0 85w0 235s1 91w½ 199s½ 2.5 17.0
166 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 2s0 146w½ 187s½ 87w½ 152s½ 170w½ 2.5 17.0
167 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 219w½ 19s0 196w1 44s0 228w1 93s0 2.5 17.0
168 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 15w0 75s0 154w½ 236s1 153w½ 200s½ 2.5 16.5
169 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 198w1 142s½ 141w½ 42s0 183w½ 49s0 2.5 16.5
170 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 90w1 92s½ 78w0 172s½ 89w0 166s½ 2.5 16.5
171 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 47s½ 225w1 83s0 211w1 67s0 64w0 2.5 16.5
172 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 152s½ 138w1 37s0 170w½ 130s0 191w½ 2.5 16.0
173 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 157s1 124w½ 77s½ 204w½ 66s0 70w0 2.5 16.0
174 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 45w0 238s1 240w1 83w½ 77s0 62s0 2.5 16.0
175 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 162w0 147s1 63w0 221w1 83s½ 85s0 2.5 15.5
176 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 18s0 4w0 214s0 233s½ 195w1 235s1 2.5 15.5
177 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 43s0 130w½ 106s0 219w1 125s0 233s1 2.5 15.5
178 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 80w½ 133s0 197w½ 143s½ 185w1 92s0 2.5 15.5
179 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 217w½ 96s½ 181w½ 142s½ 133w½ 89s0 2.5 15.5
180 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 58s0 221w1 65w0 139s0 193w1 194s½ 2.5 15.0
181 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 230s1 66w0 179s½ 70w½ 135s0 188w½ 2.5 15.0
182 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 98s½ 227w½ 222s½ 148w½ 151s½ 83w0 2.5 15.0
183 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 75w0 192s½ 152s½ 199w1 169s½ 73- 2.5 15.0
184 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 30s0 186w½ 146s½ 138w0 225s½ 245w1 2.5 14.5
185 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 226w½ 229s1 42w0 43w0 178s0 241s1 2.5 14.5
186 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 242w1 184s½ 189w1 69s0 113w0 79s0 2.5 14.5
187 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 192w1 189s½ 166w½ 114w½ 104s0 80s0 2.5 14.5
188 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 200w½ 153s½ 199w1 123s0 81w0 181s½ 2.5 14.5
189 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 31s0 187w½ 186s0 246w1 87s0 236w1 2.5 14.0
190 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 235w1 110s0 145w½ 141s0 194w½ 196s½ 2.5 14.0
191 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   163s½ 126w½ - 193s½ 217w½ 172s½ 2.5 14.0
192 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 187s0 183w½ 239s1 67w0 120s0 232w1 2.5 13.5
193 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 221s0 157w1 148s0 191w½ 180s0 239w1 2.5 13.5
194 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 96w½ 217s0 138s0 253w1 190s½ 180w½ 2.5 13.5
195 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 218s½ 94w½ 224s½ 71w0 176s0 234w1 2.5 13.5
196 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 225s½ 214w½ 167s0 200s1 90w0 190w½ 2.5 13.0
197 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 95w0 235s½ 178s½ 152w0 230s1 206w½ 2.5 13.0
198 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 169s0 90s0 238w1 124- 242w½ 240s1 2.5 12.0
199 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 210s0 246w1 188s0 183s0 243w1 165w½ 2.5 11.5
200 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 188s½ 212w½ 216s0 196w0 246s1 168w½ 2.5 11.5
201 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 214s½ 163w0 215s0 249w1 86s0 250w1 2.5 11.5
202 Schelle,Michael   TUS Holzkirchen 1746 1746 1802 154w0 100s0 246s0 + 235w½ 242s1 2.5 11.0
203 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 93w1 3s0 17w0 99s½ 129w0 226s½ 2.0 19.5
204 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 12w0 99s½ 217w1 173s½ 19w0 144s0 2.0 18.0
205 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 108w0 154s1 15w0 209s½ 100w½ 134s0 2.0 17.0
206 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 6s0 74w0 149w½ 226s½ 156w½ 197s½ 2.0 16.5
207 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 222s½ 98w1 127s½ 64w0 84- - 2.0 16.5
208 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 26w0 144s0 153w½ 245s1 154w½ 156s0 2.0 16.0
209 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 94s1 132w0 71s½ 205w½ 127s0 105w0 2.0 16.0
210 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 199w1 122s0 90w0 240s1 45w0 147s0 2.0 16.0
211 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 39w0 93s0 100w1 171s0 215w½ 228s½ 2.0 15.5
212 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 153w½ 200s½ 91w0 156s½ 155w½ 150s0 2.0 15.5
213 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 246w1 46s0 243w1 88w0 101s0 119s0 2.0 15.0
214 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 201w½ 196s½ 176w1 61s0 92w0 142s0 2.0 15.0
215 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 133w½ 80s0 201w1 132w0 211s½ 143s0 2.0 15.0
216 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 136w0 116s0 200w1 220s½ 145w½ 157s0 2.0 14.5
217 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 179s½ 194w1 204s0 77w0 191s½ 120w0 2.0 14.5
218 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 195w½ 149s0 228w1 41s0 147w0 229s½ 2.0 14.5
219 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   167s½ 128w½ - 177s0 252w1 131s0 2.0 14.5
220 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   97s½ 222w½ 151s½ 216w½ 148s0 132w0 2.0 14.5
221 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 193w1 180s0 156w1 175s0 99w0 155s0 2.0 14.5
222 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 207w½ 220s½ 182w½ 161s0 157w½ 141s0 2.0 14.0
223 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 135s0 248w1 140s0 231w1 70s0 111w0 2.0 14.0
224 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 116w0 241s1 195w½ 131s0 143w0 231s½ 2.0 13.5
225 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 196w½ 171s0 236w½ 157s½ 184w½ 110s0 2.0 13.5
226 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 185s½ 84w½ 128s0 206w½ 150s0 203w½ 2.0 13.5
227 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 228w½ 182s½ 252w1 117s0 124w0 136s0 2.0 13.0
228 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 227s½ 47w0 218s0 250w1 167s0 211w½ 2.0 12.5
229 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 249s1 185w0 234s½ 94w0 137s0 218w½ 2.0 12.5
230 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 181w0 240s0 247w1 92s0 197w0 252s1 2.0 11.5
231 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 253s1 115w0 125s0 223s0 233w½ 224w½ 2.0 11.5
232 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 89s0 96w0 100s0 245w½ 192s0 1.5 15.5
233 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 123w½ 85s0 94s0 176w½ 231s½ 177w0 1.5 15.0
234 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 252w1 131s0 229w½ 46s0 142w0 195s0 1.5 14.5
235 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 190s0 197w½ 98s½ 165w0 202s½ 176w0 1.5 13.5
236 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 151s½ 97w0 225s½ 168w0 240w½ 189s0 1.5 13.5
237 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 99w0 81s0 157w0 238s½ 244s½ 247w½ 1.5 13.5
238 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 4s0 174w0 198s0 237w½ 239s0 253s1 1.5 13.5
239 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 91w0 242s½ 192w0 147s0 238w1 193s0 1.5 13.0
240 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 106s0 230w1 174s0 210w0 236s½ 198w0 1.5 12.5
241 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 86s0 224w0 249s½ 155s0 253w1 185w0 1.5 12.5
242 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 186s0 239w½ 245s½ 135w0 198s½ 202w0 1.5 12.0
243 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 125s0 253w1 213s0 84w0 199s0 249w½ 1.5 12.0
244 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 82w0 139s0 - 247s½ 237w½ 246s½ 1.5 12.0
245 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   164s0 155s½ 242w½ 208w0 232s½ 184s0 1.5 11.5
246 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 213s0 199s0 202w1 189s0 200w0 244w½ 1.5 11.5
247 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 144w0 156s0 230s0 244w½ 249s½ 237s½ 1.5 11.5
248 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   129w0 223s0 253s½ 150w0 250s0 + 1.5 9.5
249 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 229w0 252s0 241w½ 201s0 247w½ 243s½ 1.5 9.0
250 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 20w0 82s0 95w0 228s0 248w1 201s0 1.0 15.5
251 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 103w0 150s1 122w0 79-     1.0 14.5
252 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 234s0 249w1 227s0 98w0 219s0 230w0 1.0 11.5
253 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 231w0 243s0 248w½ 194s0 241s0 238w0 0.5 9.0