3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   98w1 103s1 19w1 49s1 14w1 5.0 12.5
2 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 165w1 6w½ 17s1 43s1 15w1 4.5 14.0
3 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 99w1 106s1 100w1 14w½ 18s1 4.5 12.0
4 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 181w1 12s1 7w½ 8s½ 49w1 4.0 15.0
5 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 241s1 17w½ 11w½ 32s1 64w1 4.0 14.0
6 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 47w1 2s½ 54w½ 98s1 40w1 4.0 13.5
7 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 60s1 53w1 4s½ 20w½ 42w1 4.0 13.5
8 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 112s1 52w½ 23s1 4w½ 57s1 4.0 13.5
9 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   55s½ 211w1 66s½ 111w1 13s1 4.0 12.5
10 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 212w1 45s½ 40w½ 50s1 44w1 4.0 12.0
11 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 167s½ 159w1 5s½ 46w1 41s1 4.0 12.0
12 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 163s1 4w0 168s1 120w1 48s1 4.0 11.5
13 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 251w1 214s1 161w1 22s1 9w0 4.0 11.0
14 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 77w1 58s1 50w1 3s½ 1s0 3.5 15.5
15 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 46s1 41w½ 45s1 16w1 2s0 3.5 14.0
16 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 107w1 25w1 21s1 15s0 30w½ 3.5 14.0
17 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   114w1 5s½ 2w0 119s1 108w1 3.5 13.5
18 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 61w1 54s½ 56w1 102s1 3w0 3.5 13.5
19 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 127w1 63s1 1s0 70w½ 72s1 3.5 13.5
20 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 187w1 44s1 43w½ 7s½ 31w½ 3.5 13.5
21 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 161w1 28s1 16w0 108s½ 58w1 3.5 12.5
22 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 62s½ 110w1 81s1 13w0 122s1 3.5 12.5
23 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 40w½ 76s1 8w0 175s1 134w1 3.5 12.5
24 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 159s½ 104w1 41s½ 53w1 28s½ 3.5 12.0
25 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 171w1 16s0 47w½ 89s1 101w1 3.5 12.0
26 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 63- 69s½ 118w1 86w1 70s1 3.5 12.0
27 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 117s½ 116w1 42w½ 68s½ 82w1 3.5 11.5
28 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 215w1 21w0 173s1 107s1 24w½ 3.5 11.5
29 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 59w½ 51s½ 172w1 101s½ 102w1 3.5 11.0
30 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 105s½ 109w1 160s½ 63w1 16s½ 3.5 11.0
31 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 162s1 50w0 121s1 164w1 20s½ 3.5 11.0
32 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 94s½ 124w1 112s1 5w0 162s1 3.5 11.0
33 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 84w1 212s1 98w0 126s1 67w½ 3.5 10.5
34 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 214w1 101s½ 102w0 136s1 100w1 3.5 10.0
35 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 110s½ 105w½ 211s1 122w½ 113s1 3.5 10.0
36 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 133s1 163w1 46s0 104w½ 160s1 3.5 10.0
37 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 158w1 98s0 174w½ 221s1 169w1 3.5 9.0
38 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 245s1 241w1 51w0 99s½ 172w1 3.5 9.0
39 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 174w0 221s½ 218w1 232s1 170w1 3.5 7.0
40 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 23s½ 117w1 10s½ 71w1 6s0 3.0 14.5
41 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 68w1 15s½ 24w½ 125s1 11w0 3.0 14.0
42 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 104s½ 55w1 27s½ 72w1 7s0 3.0 13.5
43 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 121s1 111w1 20s½ 2w0 52s½ 3.0 13.5
44 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 185s1 20w0 62s1 85w1 10s0 3.0 13.5
45 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 164s1 10w½ 15w0 87s1 73w½ 3.0 13.5
46 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 15w0 177s1 36w1 11s0 137w1 3.0 13.5
47 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 6s0 86w1 25s½ 202w1 75s½ 3.0 13.5
48 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 51w½ 59s½ 77w1 166s1 12w0 3.0 13.0
49 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 172w1 170s1 166w1 1w0 4s0 3.0 13.0
50 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 216w1 31s1 14s0 10w0 173s1 3.0 13.0
51 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 48s½ 29w½ 38s1 75w½ 65s½ 3.0 13.0
52 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 73w1 8s½ 64w½ 74s½ 43w½ 3.0 13.0
53 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 129w1 7s0 182w1 24s0 125w1 3.0 12.5
54 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 217s1 18w½ 6s½ 57w0 123s1 3.0 12.5
55 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 9w½ 42s0 130w1 182s1 74w½ 3.0 12.5
56 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 80s½ 65w1 18s0 83w½ 152s1 3.0 12.5
57 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 102w½ 115s1 101w½ 54s1 8w0 3.0 12.0
58 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 173s1 14w0 128s1 152w1 21s0 3.0 12.0
59 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 29s½ 48w½ 72s0 149w1 120s1 3.0 12.0
60 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 7w0 87s½ 137w½ 188s1 138w1 3.0 12.0
61 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 18s0 83w1 75s0 226w1 150s1 3.0 12.0
62 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 22w½ 67s½ 44w0 220s1 132w1 3.0 12.0
63 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 26+ 19w0 139s1 30s0 146w1 3.0 12.0
64 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 109s½ 167w1 52s½ 160w1 5s0 3.0 11.5
65 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 115w½ 56s0 176w1 79s1 51w½ 3.0 11.5
66 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 168s1 160w½ 9w½ 100s½ 68w½ 3.0 11.5
67 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 116s½ 62w½ 113s½ 200w1 33s½ 3.0 11.5
68 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 41s0 179w1 242s1 27w½ 66s½ 3.0 11.5
69 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 138s1 26w½ 104s0 105w½ 179s1 3.0 11.5
70 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 224w1 99s½ 213w1 19s½ 26w0 3.0 11.5
71 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 79w1 78s½ 127w1 40s0 99w½ 3.0 11.5
72 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 235s1 191w1 59w1 42s0 19w0 3.0 11.5
73 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 52s0 128w½ 219s1 141w1 45s½ 3.0 11.0
74 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 160s0 135w1 105s1 52w½ 55s½ 3.0 11.0
75 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 180w1 166s0 61w1 51s½ 47w½ 3.0 11.0
76 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 113s½ 23w0 119s½ 124w1 164s1 3.0 11.0
77 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 14s0 194w1 48s0 234w1 131s1 3.0 11.0
78 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 103s0 71w½ 178s1 145w1 80s½ 3.0 11.0
79 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 71s0 243w1 92s1 65w0 184s1 3.0 11.0
80 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 56w½ 102s0 123w1 194s1 78w½ 3.0 10.5
81 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 108w½ 169s1 22w0 153s½ 166w1 3.0 10.5
82 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 218s½ 91w1 159s½ 184w1 27s0 3.0 10.5
83 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 126w1 61s0 181w1 56s½ 115w½ 3.0 10.5
84 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 33s0 245w1 140s½ 186w1 106s½ 3.0 10.5
85 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 132w½ 230s1 171w1 44s0 114w½ 3.0 10.0
86 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 244w1 47s0 231w1 26s0 213w1 3.0 10.0
87 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 252s1 60w½ 110s½ 45w0 211s1 3.0 10.0
88 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 175w½ 189s½ 228w1 146s½ 98w½ 3.0 9.5
89 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 178s0 223w1 179s1 25w0 197s1 3.0 9.5
90 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 196s½ 144w½ 222s1 109w½ 104s½ 3.0 9.5
91 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 125w½ 82s0 192w1 165s½ 216w1 3.0 9.5
92 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 201w1 107s0 79w0 225s1 177w1 3.0 9.5
93 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 213w1 100s0 107w0 219s1 130w1 3.0 9.0
94 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 32w½ 228s½ 175w0 244s1 183+ 3.0 9.0
95 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 198s1 164w0 241s1 106w½ 109s½ 3.0 9.0
96 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 192w1 213s½ 99w0 129s½ 176w1 3.0 9.0
97 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 243s1 162w½ 109s0 211w½ 199s1 3.0 8.0
98 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 37w1 33s1 6w0 88s½ 2.5 16.0
99 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 3s0 70w½ 96s1 38w½ 71s½ 2.5 14.0
100 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 242s1 93w1 3s0 66w½ 34s0 2.5 14.0
101 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 135s1 34w½ 57s½ 29w½ 25s0 2.5 13.5
102 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 57s½ 80w1 34s1 18w0 29s0 2.5 13.5
103 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 78w1 1w0 164s0 118s½ 153w1 2.5 13.0
104 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 42w½ 24s0 69w1 36s½ 90w½ 2.5 13.0
105 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 30w½ 35s½ 74w0 69s½ 194w1 2.5 13.0
106 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 139s1 3w0 134w½ 95s½ 84w½ 2.5 13.0
107 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 16s0 92w1 93s1 28w0 111s½ 2.5 13.0
108 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 81s½ 113w½ 186s1 21w½ 17s0 2.5 12.5
109 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 64w½ 30s0 97w1 90s½ 95w½ 2.5 12.5
110 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   35w½ 22s0 87w½ 155s½ 182w1 2.5 12.5
111 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 186w1 43s0 129w1 9s0 107w½ 2.5 12.0
112 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 8w0 137s½ 32w0 223+ 200s1 2.5 12.0
113 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 76w½ 108s½ 67w½ 183s1 35w0 2.5 12.0
114 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 17s0 119w½ 148s½ 193w1 85s½ 2.5 11.5
115 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 65s½ 57w0 149s1 131w½ 83s½ 2.5 11.5
116 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 67w½ 27s0 183w½ 156s½ 174w1 2.5 11.5
117 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 27w½ 40s0 132w1 138s½ 139w½ 2.5 11.5
118 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 205s½ 151w1 26s0 103w½ 144s½ 2.5 11.5
119 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 237w1 114s½ 76w½ 17w0 145s½ 2.5 11.5
120 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 190w½ 233s1 180w1 12s0 59w0 2.5 11.5
121 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 43w0 136s1 31w0 177s½ 201w1 2.5 11.0
122 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 166w0 231s1 170w1 35s½ 22w0 2.5 11.0
123 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 150s½ 157w1 80s0 242+ 54w0 2.5 11.0
124 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 189w½ 32s0 197w1 76s0 230w1 2.5 11.0
125 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 91s½ 218w1 167s1 41w0 53s0 2.5 11.0
126 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 83s0 + 201w1 33w0 148s½ 2.5 11.0
127 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 19s0 178w½ 71s0 247w1 202s1 2.5 10.5
128 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 169w½ 73s½ 58w0 142s½ 175w1 2.5 10.5
129 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 53s0 222w1 111s0 96w½ 178s1 2.5 10.5
130 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 151s½ 205w1 55s0 159w1 93s0 2.5 10.5
131 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 146w½ 190s½ 187w1 115s½ 77w0 2.5 10.5
132 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 85s½ 207w1 117s0 217w1 62s0 2.5 10.5
133 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 36w0 220s½ 157s½ 210w1 141s½ 2.5 10.5
134 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 211s0 217w1 106s½ 148w1 23s0 2.5 10.0
135 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 101w0 74s0 227w1 143s½ 195w1 2.5 10.0
136 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 238s1 121w0 203s1 34w0 167s½ 2.5 10.0
137 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 209s1 112w½ 60s½ 162w½ 46s0 2.5 10.0
138 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 69w0 251s1 224w1 117w½ 60s0 2.5 10.0
139 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 106w0 187s1 63w0 199w1 117s½ 2.5 9.5
140 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 142w½ 175s½ 84w½ 170s0 232w1 2.5 9.5
141 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 223w1 171s½ 169w½ 73s0 133w½ 2.5 9.5
142 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 140s½ 147w½ 204s½ 128w½ 191s½ 2.5 9.5
143 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 154s½ 200w½ 193s½ 135w½ 147s½ 2.5 9.5
144 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 188w½ 90s½ 177w½ 171s½ 118w½ 2.5 9.5
145 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 206w1 165s½ 215w½ 78s0 119w½ 2.5 9.5
146 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 131s½ 226w1 212s½ 88w½ 63s0 2.5 9.5
147 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 229w½ 142s½ 195w½ 161s½ 143w½ 2.5 9.0
148 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 195w½ 229s1 114w½ 134s0 126w½ 2.5 9.0
149 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 240w1 180s½ 115w0 59s0 233w1 2.5 9.0
150 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 123w½ 176s0 196w1 215s1 61w0 2.5 9.0
151 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 130w½ 118s0 198w½ 180s½ 219w1 2.5 9.0
152 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 225w1 215s½ 216w1 58s0 56w0 2.5 9.0
153 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 220w1 216s½ 165w½ 81w½ 103s0 2.5 9.0
154 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 143w½ 183s0 236w½ 246s1 161w½ 2.5 8.5
155 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 203s½ 184w½ 185s½ 110w½ 163s½ 2.5 8.5
156 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 239s1 168w0 163s½ 116w½ 185s½ 2.5 8.5
157 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 176w½ 123s0 133w½ 198s1 165w½ 2.5 8.5
158 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 37s0 239w1 217s0 222w1 168s½ 2.5 8.0
159 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 24w½ 11s0 82w½ 130s0 220w1 2.0 13.0
160 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 74w1 66s½ 30w½ 64s0 36w0 2.0 13.0
161 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 21s0 204w1 13s0 147w½ 154s½ 2.0 12.5
162 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 31w0 97s½ 188w1 137s½ 32w0 2.0 12.5
163 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 12w0 36s0 156w½ 229s1 155w½ 2.0 12.5
164 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 45w0 95s1 103w1 31s0 76w0 2.0 12.5
165 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 2s0 145w½ 153s½ 91w½ 157s½ 2.0 12.5
166 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 122s1 75w1 49s0 48w0 81s0 2.0 12.0
167 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 11w½ 64s0 125w0 236s1 136w½ 2.0 12.0
168 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 66w0 156s1 12w0 174s½ 158w½ 2.0 12.0
169 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 128s½ 81w0 141s½ 204w1 37s0 2.0 11.5
170 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 191s1 49w0 122s0 140w1 39s0 2.0 11.5
171 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 25s0 141w½ 85s0 144w½ 234s1 2.0 11.5
172 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 49s0 234w1 29s0 235w1 38s0 2.0 11.5
173 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 58w0 174s1 28w0 205s1 50w0 2.0 11.5
174 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 39s1 173w0 37s½ 168w½ 116s0 2.0 11.5
175 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 88s½ 140w½ 94s1 23w0 128s0 2.0 11.5
176 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 157s½ 150w1 65s0 178w½ 96s0 2.0 11.0
177 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 247s1 46w0 144s½ 121w½ 92s0 2.0 11.0
178 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 89w1 127s½ 78w0 176s½ 129w0 2.0 11.0
179 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 210w1 68s0 89w0 224s1 69w0 2.0 11.0
180 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 75s0 149w½ 120s0 151w½ 235s1 2.0 10.5
181 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 4s0 242w0 83s0 252s1 228w1 2.0 10.5
182 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 249s1 185w1 53s0 55w0 110s0 2.0 10.5
183 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 193s½ 154w1 116s½ 113w0 94- 2.0 10.5
184 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 208w½ 155s½ 210w1 82s0 79w0 2.0 10.5
185 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 44w0 182s0 155w½ 237s1 156w½ 2.0 10.0
186 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 111s0 199w1 108w0 84s0 227w1 2.0 10.0
187 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 20s0 139w0 131s0 238w1 226s1 2.0 10.0
188 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 144s½ 196w1 162s0 60w0 190s½ 2.0 10.0
189 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   124s½ 88w½ - 213s0 246w1 2.0 10.0
190 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   120s½ 131w½ - 227s½ 188w½ 2.0 10.0
191 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 170w0 72s0 208w1 195s½ 142w½ 2.0 9.5
192 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 96s0 237w½ 91s0 240w1 203s½ 2.0 9.5
193 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 183w½ 195s½ 143w½ 114s0 209w½ 2.0 9.5
194 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 248w1 77s0 244w1 80w0 105s0 2.0 9.5
195 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   148s½ 193w½ 147s½ 191w½ 135s0 2.0 9.5
196 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 90w½ 188s0 150s0 253w1 204s½ 2.0 9.5
197 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 207s½ 202w½ 124s0 208s1 89w0 2.0 9.5
198 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 95w0 236s½ 151s½ 157w0 247s1 2.0 9.5
199 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 227w1 186s0 206w1 139s0 97w0 2.0 9.5
200 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 230w½ 143s½ 246w1 67s0 112w0 2.0 9.0
201 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 92s0 252w1 126s0 231w1 121s0 2.0 9.0
202 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 233w½ 197s½ 214w1 47s0 127w0 2.0 9.0
203 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 155w½ 208s½ 136w0 206s½ 192w½ 2.0 9.0
204 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 236w1 161s0 142w½ 169s0 196w½ 2.0 8.5
205 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 118w½ 130s0 233w1 173w0 217s½ 2.0 8.5
206 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 145s0 249w1 199s0 203w½ 212s½ 2.0 8.0
207 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 197w½ 132s0 229w½ 209s½ 215w½ 2.0 8.0
208 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 184s½ 203w½ 191s0 197w0 248s1 2.0 8.0
209 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 137w0 227s0 243s1 207w½ 193s½ 2.0 8.0
210 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 179s0 248w1 184s0 133s0 244w1 2.0 7.5
211 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 134w1 9s0 35w0 97s½ 87w0 1.5 13.5
212 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 10s0 33w0 146w½ 228s½ 206w½ 1.5 12.0
213 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 93s0 96w½ 70s0 189w1 86s0 1.5 12.0
214 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 34s0 13w0 202s0 218s½ 221w1 1.5 11.0
215 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 28s0 152w½ 145s½ 150w0 207s½ 1.5 11.0
216 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 50s0 153w½ 152s0 248w1 91s0 1.5 11.0
217 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 54w0 134s0 158w1 132s0 205w½ 1.5 10.5
218 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 82w½ 125s0 39s0 214w½ 231s½ 1.5 10.5
219 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 228w½ 232s1 73w0 93w0 151s0 1.5 10.0
220 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 153s0 133w½ 238s1 62w0 159s0 1.5 10.0
221 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 226s½ 39w½ 235s½ 37w0 214s0 1.5 10.0
222 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 129s0 90w0 158s0 237w½ 1.5 10.0
223 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 141s0 89s0 251w1 112- 225w½ 1.5 9.5
224 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 70s0 247w1 138s0 179w0 229s½ 1.5 9.0
225 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 152s0 238w½ 237s½ 92w0 223s½ 1.5 9.0
226 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 221w½ 146s0 230w1 61s0 187w0 1.5 9.0
227 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 199s0 209w1 135s0 190w½ 186s0 1.5 9.0
228 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 219s½ 94w½ 88s0 212w½ 181s0 1.5 9.0
229 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 147s½ 148w0 207s½ 163w0 224w½ 1.5 9.0
230 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 200s½ 85w0 226s0 241w1 124s0 1.5 9.0
231 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 253s1 122w0 86s0 201s0 218w½ 1.5 9.0
232 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 250s1 219w0 234s½ 39w0 140s0 1.5 9.0
233 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 202s½ 120w0 205s0 250w1 149s0 1.5 9.0
234 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 246w1 172s0 232w½ 77s0 171w0 1.5 8.5
235 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 72w0 240s1 221w½ 172s0 180w0 1.5 8.5
236 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 204s0 198w½ 154s½ 167w0 239s½ 1.5 8.5
237 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   119s0 192s½ 225w½ 185w0 222s½ 1.5 8.0
238 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 136w0 225s½ 220w0 187s0 251w1 1.5 7.5
239 Schelle,Michael   TUS Holzkirchen 1746 1746 1802 156w0 158s0 248s0 + 236w½ 1.5 7.5
240 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 149s0 235w0 250s½ 192s0 253w1 1.5 7.0
241 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 5w0 38s0 95w0 230s0 252w1 1.0 12.0
242 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 100w0 181s1 68w0 123-   1.0 10.0
243 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 97w0 79s0 209w0 251s½ 245s½ 1.0 9.5
244 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 86s0 253w1 194s0 94w0 210s0 1.0 9.5
245 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 38w0 84s0 - 249s½ 243w½ 1.0 9.5
246 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 234s0 250w1 200s0 154w0 189s0 1.0 8.5
247 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 177w0 224s0 249w1 127s0 198w0 1.0 8.0
248 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 194s0 210s0 239w1 216s0 208w0 1.0 7.5
249 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 182w0 206s0 247s0 245w½ 250s½ 1.0 6.5
250 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 232w0 246s0 240w½ 233s0 249w½ 1.0 5.5
251 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 13s0 138w0 223s0 243w½ 238s0 0.5 10.0
252 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   87w0 201s0 253s½ 181w0 241s0 0.5 8.0
253 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 231w0 244s0 252w½ 196s0 240s0 0.5 6.0