3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   93w1 169s1 40w1 14s1 4.0 7.5
2 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 244w1 243s1 170w1 44s1 4.0 4.5
3 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 96s1 8w½ 41s1 10w1 3.5 8.5
4 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 103w1 19s1 94w1 5s½ 3.5 8.5
5 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 97w1 105s1 47w1 4w½ 3.5 8.0
6 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 175w1 13w½ 38s1 39s1 3.5 8.0
7 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 104w1 95s½ 106w1 36s1 3.5 6.5
8 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 53w1 3s½ 23w½ 67s1 3.0 9.0
9 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 224w1 25s1 15w½ 16s½ 3.0 9.0
10 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 112w1 49w1 37s1 3s0 3.0 8.5
11 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 219w1 21s1 39w½ 15s½ 3.0 8.5
12 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 99s½ 42w1 51s½ 30w1 3.0 8.0
13 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 52w1 6s½ 95w½ 93s1 3.0 8.0
14 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 123w1 122s1 98w1 1w0 3.0 8.0
15 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 115s1 107w1 9s½ 11w½ 3.0 8.0
16 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 174s1 43w½ 48s1 9w½ 3.0 8.0
17 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 48s½ 110w1 20s½ 54w1 3.0 8.0
18 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 253s1 38w½ 27w½ 70s1 3.0 8.0
19 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 113s1 4w0 179s1 88w1 3.0 8.0
20 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 216w1 41s½ 17w½ 94s1 3.0 7.5
21 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 182s1 11w0 109s1 60w1 3.0 7.5
22 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   42s½ 173w1 50s½ 121w1 3.0 7.0
23 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 215s½ 99w1 8s½ 107w1 3.0 7.0
24 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 36w½ 108s1 45w½ 95s1 3.0 7.0
25 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 177s1 9w0 178s1 68w1 3.0 7.0
26 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 46w½ 100s½ 103w1 98s1 3.0 6.5
27 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 171s½ 215w1 18s½ 96w1 3.0 6.5
28 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 102s½ 171w1 43s½ 101w1 3.0 6.5
29 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 217w1 37w0 113s1 112s1 3.0 6.5
30 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 191s1 187w1 100w1 12s0 3.0 6.5
31 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 114s1 94w0 176s1 111w1 3.0 6.0
32 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 87w1 216s1 93w0 119s1 3.0 6.0
33 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 220w1 97s½ 183w1 40s½ 3.0 6.0
34 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 172s½ 102w1 101s½ 116w1 3.0 5.5
35 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 218s½ 128w1 215s½ 148w1 3.0 5.0
36 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 24s½ 62w1 56s1 7w0 2.5 9.0
37 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 170w1 29s1 10w0 57s½ 2.5 8.5
38 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   129w1 18s½ 6w0 130s1 2.5 8.5
39 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 176s1 121w1 11s½ 6w0 2.5 8.5
40 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 185w1 116s1 1s0 33w½ 2.5 8.5
41 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 111s1 20w½ 3w0 140s1 2.5 8.5
42 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 22w½ 12s0 81w1 141s1 2.5 8.5
43 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 72w1 16s½ 28w½ 73s½ 2.5 8.5
44 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 109s½ 181w1 117s1 2w0 2.5 8.0
45 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 188s1 56w½ 24s½ 55w½ 2.5 8.0
46 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 26s½ 55w½ 84s1 61w½ 2.5 8.0
47 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 221s1 135w1 5s0 50w½ 2.5 8.0
48 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 17w½ 120s1 16w0 127s1 2.5 8.0
49 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 222w1 10s0 52w½ 131s1 2.5 7.5
50 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 178s1 101w½ 22w½ 47s½ 2.5 7.5
51 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 110s½ 184w1 12w½ 53s½ 2.5 7.5
52 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 13s0 133w1 49s½ 142w1 2.5 7.5
53 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 8s0 158w1 221s1 51w½ 2.5 7.5
54 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 125w1 65s½ 185w1 17s0 2.5 7.5
55 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 100w½ 46s½ 123w1 45s½ 2.5 7.0
56 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 243w1 45s½ 36w0 154s1 2.5 7.0
57 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 117s½ 58w½ 223s1 37w½ 2.5 7.0
58 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 120w½ 57s½ 63w½ 144s1 2.5 7.0
59 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 86s½ 143w1 62s0 221+ 2.5 7.0
60 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 78w½ 203s1 222w1 21s0 2.5 7.0
61 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 226w1 98s0 104w1 46s½ 2.5 6.5
62 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 106w½ 36s0 59w1 155s1 2.5 6.5
63 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 184s½ 109w½ 58s½ 139w1 2.5 6.5
64 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 116- 118s½ 136w1 133w1 2.5 6.5
65 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 169s0 54w½ 134s1 159w1 2.5 6.5
66 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 98w0 228s1 122w1 80s½ 2.5 6.5
67 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 128s½ 218w1 171s1 8w0 2.5 6.5
68 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 180w½ 204s1 226w1 25s0 2.5 6.5
69 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 71w½ 180s½ 219w1 108s½ 2.5 6.5
70 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 137s½ 189w1 174s1 18w0 2.5 6.5
71 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 69s½ 201w1 216s½ 76w½ 2.5 6.5
72 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 43s0 179w½ 197s1 138w1 2.5 6.0
73 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 101s0 188w1 172s1 43w½ 2.5 6.0
74 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 108w½ 106s0 124w1 125s1 2.5 6.0
75 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 168w1 93s0 126w½ 195s1 2.5 6.0
76 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 127w½ 227s½ 202w1 71s½ 2.5 6.0
77 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 147s1 177w1 96s0 99w½ 2.5 6.0
78 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 60s½ 200w1 110s0 225w1 2.5 6.0
79 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 173s0 225w1 105s½ 132w1 2.5 5.5
80 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 181s½ 172w½ 173s1 66w½ 2.5 5.5
81 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 209s½ 193w1 42s0 215w1 2.5 5.5
82 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 194s½ 145w½ 233s1 102w½ 2.5 5.5
83 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 212s1 174w½ 115s½ 114w½ 2.5 5.5
84 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 245s1 253w1 46w0 97s½ 2.5 5.5
85 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 119w1 104s0 224w1 106s½ 2.5 5.5
86 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 59w½ 124s0 194w1 217s1 2.5 5.5
87 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 32s0 245w1 190s½ 223w1 2.5 5.5
88 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 234w1 217s½ 186w1 19s0 2.5 5.5
89 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 126w0 195s½ 218w1 211s1 2.5 5.0
90 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 232s1 111w0 253s1 105w½ 2.5 5.0
91 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 118w0 244s1 220w1 110w½ 2.5 5.0
92 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 192w1 186s½ 175w½ 117w½ 2.5 5.0
93 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 75w1 32s1 13w0 2.0 10.0
94 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 186w1 31s1 4s0 20w0 2.0 9.5
95 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 225s1 7w½ 13s½ 24w0 2.0 9.5
96 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 3w0 151s1 77w1 27s0 2.0 9.0
97 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 5s0 33w½ 163s1 84w½ 2.0 9.0
98 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 66s1 61w1 14s0 26w0 2.0 8.5
99 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 12w½ 23s0 118w1 77s½ 2.0 8.5
100 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 55s½ 26w½ 30s0 214w1 2.0 8.5
101 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 73w1 50s½ 34w½ 28s0 2.0 8.5
102 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 28w½ 34s0 153w1 82s½ 2.0 8.5
103 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 4s0 155w1 26s0 206w1 2.0 8.5
104 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 7s0 85w1 61s0 201w1 2.0 8.5
105 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 149s1 5w0 79w½ 90s½ 2.0 8.5
106 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 62s½ 74w1 7s0 85w½ 2.0 8.5
107 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 196w1 15s0 141w1 23s0 2.0 8.0
108 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 74s½ 24w0 214s1 69w½ 2.0 8.0
109 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 44w½ 63s½ 21w0 192s1 2.0 8.0
110 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 51w½ 17s0 78w1 91s½ 2.0 8.0
111 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 41w0 90s1 169w1 31s0 2.0 8.0
112 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 10s0 146w1 135s1 29w0 2.0 8.0
113 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 19w0 126s1 29w0 193s1 2.0 8.0
114 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 31w0 153s½ 199w1 83s½ 2.0 7.5
115 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 15w0 140s½ 83w½ 199s1 2.0 7.5
116 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 64+ 40w0 149s1 34s0 2.0 7.5
117 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 57w½ 150s1 44w0 92s½ 2.0 7.5
118 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 91s1 64w½ 99s0 172w½ 2.0 7.5
119 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 85s0 + 166w1 32w0 2.0 7.5
120 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 58s½ 48w0 130s½ 189w1 2.0 7.0
121 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 223w1 39s0 196w1 22s0 2.0 7.0
122 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 187s1 14w0 66s0 190w1 2.0 7.0
123 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 14s0 206w1 55s0 191w1 2.0 7.0
124 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 143s½ 86w1 74s0 134w½ 2.0 7.0
125 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 54s0 246w1 146s1 74w0 2.0 7.0
126 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 89s1 113w0 75s½ 178w½ 2.0 7.0
127 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 76s½ 190w½ 137s1 48w0 2.0 7.0
128 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 67w½ 35s0 213w1 175s½ 2.0 7.0
129 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 38s0 130w½ 132s½ 198w1 2.0 6.5
130 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 239w1 129s½ 120w½ 38w0 2.0 6.5
131 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 134s0 230w1 158s1 49w0 2.0 6.5
132 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 156w½ 236s1 129w½ 79s0 2.0 6.5
133 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 231w1 52s0 228w1 64s0 2.0 6.5
134 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 131w1 185s½ 65w0 124s½ 2.0 6.5
135 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 183w1 47s0 112w0 197s1 2.0 6.0
136 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 193s½ 209w1 64s0 169w½ 2.0 6.0
137 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 70w½ 202s½ 127w0 231s1 2.0 6.0
138 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 230w1 222s½ 150w½ 72s0 2.0 6.0
139 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 203w½ 157s½ 237w1 63s0 2.0 6.0
140 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 247s1 115w½ 181s½ 41w0 2.0 6.0
141 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 250s1 182w1 107s0 42w0 2.0 6.0
142 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 204w½ 164s½ 243w1 52s0 2.0 6.0
143 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 124w½ 59s0 147w½ 232s1 2.0 6.0
144 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 198s½ 160w1 184s½ 58w0 2.0 6.0
145 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 199w½ 82s½ 151w½ 222s½ 2.0 6.0
146 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 166w1 112s0 125w0 234s1 2.0 6.0
147 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 77w0 192s½ 143s½ 229w1 2.0 6.0
148 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 235w½ 161s½ 229w1 35s0 2.0 6.0
149 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 105w0 219s1 116w0 165w1 2.0 5.5
150 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 179s½ 117w0 138s½ 205w1 2.0 5.5
151 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 241s1 96w0 145s½ 176w½ 2.0 5.5
152 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 236w½ 162s½ 156w½ 170s½ 2.0 5.5
153 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 246s1 114w½ 102s0 173w½ 2.0 5.5
154 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 248s1 176w0 210s1 56w0 2.0 5.5
155 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 242w1 103s0 231w1 62w0 2.0 5.5
156 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   132s½ 198w½ 152s½ 187w½ 2.0 5.5
157 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 160s½ 139w½ 198s½ 188w½ 2.0 5.5
158 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 229w1 53s0 131w0 220s1 2.0 5.5
159 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 207w1 175s½ 217w½ 65s0 2.0 5.5
160 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 157w½ 144s0 238w½ 237s1 2.0 5.0
161 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 210s½ 148w½ 182s½ 181w½ 2.0 5.0
162 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 190s½ 152w½ 205s½ 179w½ 2.0 5.0
163 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 213w1 183s½ 97w0 196s½ 2.0 5.0
164 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 200s½ 142w½ 189s0 235s1 2.0 5.0
165 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 208w1 223s0 207w1 149s0 2.0 5.0
166 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 146s0 247w1 119s0 228w1 2.0 4.5
167 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 240s1 178w0 177s½ 184w½ 2.0 4.5
168 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 75s0 240w1 225s0 233w1 2.0 4.0
169 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 65w1 1w0 111s0 136s½ 1.5 8.5
170 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 37s0 205w1 2s0 152w½ 1.5 8.5
171 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 27w½ 28s0 67w0 238s1 1.5 8.5
172 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 34w½ 80s½ 73w0 118s½ 1.5 8.0
173 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 79w1 22s0 80w0 153s½ 1.5 8.0
174 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 16w0 83s½ 70w0 230+ 1.5 8.0
175 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 6s0 159w½ 92s½ 128w½ 1.5 8.0
176 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 39w0 154s1 31w0 151s½ 1.5 7.5
177 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 25w0 77s0 167w½ 236s1 1.5 7.5
178 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 50w0 167s1 25w0 126s½ 1.5 7.5
179 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 150w½ 72s½ 19w0 162s½ 1.5 7.5
180 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   68s½ 69w½ - 208s½ 1.5 7.5
181 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   80w½ 44s0 140w½ 161s½ 1.5 7.0
182 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 21w0 141s0 161w½ 239s1 1.5 7.0
183 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 135s0 163w½ 33s0 227w1 1.5 7.0
184 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 63w½ 51s0 144w½ 167s½ 1.5 7.0
185 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 40s0 134w½ 54s0 241w1 1.5 7.0
186 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 94s0 92w½ 88s0 242w1 1.5 7.0
187 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 122w0 30s0 235w1 156s½ 1.5 7.0
188 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 45w0 73s0 208w1 157s½ 1.5 7.0
189 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 227w½ 70s0 164w1 120s0 1.5 6.5
190 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 162w½ 127s½ 87w½ 122s0 1.5 6.5
191 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 30w0 249s1 195w½ 123s0 1.5 6.5
192 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 92s0 147w½ 248s1 109w0 1.5 6.5
193 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 136w½ 81s0 204w1 113w0 1.5 6.5
194 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 82w½ 199s0 86s0 252w1 1.5 6.5
195 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 201s½ 89w½ 191s½ 75w0 1.5 6.5
196 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 107s0 233w1 121s0 163w½ 1.5 6.0
197 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 202w½ 211s1 72w0 135w0 1.5 6.0
198 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 144w½ 156s½ 157w½ 129s0 1.5 6.0
199 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 145s½ 194w1 114s0 115w0 1.5 6.0
200 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 164w½ 78s0 236w½ 212s½ 1.5 6.0
201 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 195w½ 71s0 203w1 104s0 1.5 6.0
202 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 197s½ 137w½ 76s0 216w½ 1.5 6.0
203 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 139s½ 60w0 201s0 253w1 1.5 6.0
204 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 142s½ 68w0 193s0 251w1 1.5 6.0
205 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 238w1 170s0 162w½ 150s0 1.5 5.5
206 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 237w1 123s0 211w½ 103s0 1.5 5.5
207 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 159s0 250w1 165s0 210w½ 1.5 5.5
208 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 165s0 212w1 188s0 180w½ 1.5 5.5
209 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 81w½ 136s0 232w½ 226s½ 1.5 5.5
210 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 161w½ 235s½ 154w0 207s½ 1.5 5.5
211 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 251s1 197w0 206s½ 89w0 1.5 5.5
212 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 83w0 208s0 246s1 200w½ 1.5 5.5
213 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 163s0 239w½ 128s0 249w1 1.5 5.0
214 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 249w1 226s½ 108w0 100s0 1.5 5.0
215 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 23w½ 27s0 35w½ 81s0 1.0 9.0
216 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 20s0 32w0 71w½ 202s½ 1.0 8.5
217 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 29s0 88w½ 159s½ 86w0 1.0 8.0
218 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 35w½ 67s0 89s0 243w½ 1.0 8.0
219 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 11s0 149w0 69s0 248w1 1.0 7.5
220 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 33s0 241w1 91s0 158w0 1.0 7.5
221 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 47w0 224s1 53w0 59- 1.0 7.0
222 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 49s0 138w½ 60s0 145w½ 1.0 7.0
223 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 121s0 165w1 57w0 87s0 1.0 7.0
224 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 9s0 221w0 85s0 247s1 1.0 7.0
225 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 95w0 79s0 168w1 78s0 1.0 7.0
226 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 61s0 214w½ 68s0 209w½ 1.0 6.5
227 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   189s½ 76w½ - 183s0 1.0 6.5
228 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 252s1 66w0 133s0 166s0 1.0 6.5
229 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 158s0 242w1 148s0 147s0 1.0 6.0
230 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 138s0 131s0 244w1 174- 1.0 6.0
231 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 133s0 252w1 155s0 137w0 1.0 6.0
232 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 90w0 238s½ 209s½ 143w0 1.0 6.0
233 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 196s0 82w0 168s0 1.0 6.0
234 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 88s0 248w½ 239s½ 146w0 1.0 5.5
235 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 148s½ 210w½ 187s0 164w0 1.0 5.5
236 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 152s½ 132w0 200s½ 177w0 1.0 5.5
237 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 206s0 251w1 139s0 160w0 1.0 5.5
238 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 205s0 232w½ 160s½ 171w0 1.0 5.0
239 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   130s0 213s½ 234w½ 182w0 1.0 5.0
240 Schelle,Michael   TUS Holzkirchen 1746 1746 1802 167w0 168s0 242s0 + 1.0 5.0
241 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 151w0 220s0 250w1 185s0 1.0 4.5
242 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 155s0 229s0 240w1 186s0 1.0 4.5
243 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 56s0 2w0 142s0 218s½ 0.5 8.5
244 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 2s0 91w0 230s0 246w½ 0.5 8.0
245 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 84w0 87s0 - 250s½ 0.5 6.5
246 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 153w0 125s0 212w0 244s½ 0.5 5.5
247 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   140w0 166s0 252s½ 224w0 0.5 5.0
248 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 154w0 234s½ 192w0 219s0 0.5 4.5
249 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 214s0 191w0 251s½ 213s0 0.5 4.5
250 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 141w0 207s0 241s0 245w½ 0.5 4.5
251 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 211w0 237s0 249w½ 204s0 0.5 4.0
252 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 228w0 231s0 247w½ 194s0 0.5 3.5
253 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 18w0 84s0 90w0 203s0 0.0 8.0