3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort TWZ ELO NWZ 1 2 3 Punkte Buchh
1 Safarli,Eltaj GM   2604 2604   28w1 161s1 31w1 3.0 4.0
2 Zeller,Frank IM MSA Zugzwang 2335 2335 2325 165w1 38s1 26w1 3.0 4.0
3 Knudsen,Simon   Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nor 2213 2213 2234 42w1 102w1 25s1 3.0 4.0
4 Ciolek,Andreas FM Münchener SC 2270 2270 2312 100w1 105s1 41w1 3.0 3.5
5 Haack,Kevin FM SV Hofheim 2297 2297 2293 166w1 162s1 27w1 3.0 3.0
6 Pohle,Saskia   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1787 1787 1869 108s1 188w1 164w1 3.0 2.5
7 Duong,Quang Bach   SF Augsburg 1945 1945 2116 246w1 245s1 163w1 3.0 1.0
8 Garner,Isaac   Hamburger SK 2303 2303 2230 167s1 55w1 10s½ 2.5 4.5
9 Boder,Jan FM SC ML Kastellaun 2284 2284 2249 168s1 33w1 11s½ 2.5 4.5
10 Albert,Markus   SC Ansbach 2165 2165 2176 247w1 50s1 8w½ 2.5 4.5
11 Stöttner,Lukas   SK Landau-Dingolfing 2164 2164 2146 248w1 51s1 9w½ 2.5 4.5
12 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf 2430 2430 2470 35s1 32w½ 104s1 2.5 4.0
13 Besou,Hussain FM LSV Turm Lippstadt 2277 2277 2289 170w1 34s½ 115w1 2.5 3.5
14 Neukirchner,Pasca FM SK Gründau 2263 2263 2258 225s1 36w½ 106s1 2.5 3.5
15 Küppers,Timo FM SF Essen-Katernberg 2198 2198 2213 173w1 30w½ 101s1 2.5 3.5
16 Siegert,Gregor   SF Darmstadt 2131 2131 2214 29s½ 110w1 103s1 2.5 3.5
17 Körbel,Ekkehard   SK Geisenheim 1864 1864 1806 60w1 117s½ 229w1 2.5 3.5
18 Chassard,Cedric FM SC Caissa Schwarzenb 2253 2253 2242 171s½ 169w1 107s1 2.5 2.5
19 Foksha,Mischa   VfL Sindelfingen 1906 1906 1991 174s½ 118w1 225s1 2.5 2.5
20 Kulm,Justin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1883 1883 2004 175w1 100s½ 237w1 2.5 2.5
21 Koppe,Connor   PTSV SK Hof 1994 1994 1985 109s½ 231w1 227s1 2.5 2.0
22 Leck,Gerrit   SV Lahn Limburg 1960 1960 1977 120w½ 232s1 226w1 2.5 2.0
23 Günther,Christian   SV Hockenheim 1925 1925 1875 176w½ 233s1 228w1 2.5 2.0
24 Schumacher,Markus   Godesberger SK 1828 1828 1850 202w1 172s½ 230w1 2.5 2.0
25 Köllner,Ruben Gid IM SF Deizisau 2482 2482 2513 163w1 69s1 3w0 2.0 5.0
26 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   SK Bad Homburg 2195 2195 2184 230w1 49s1 2s0 2.0 5.0
27 Längl,Jürgen   SC Tettnang 2186 2186 2086 73s1 68w1 5s0 2.0 5.0
28 Schimnatkowski,Lu   SF Essen-Katernberg 2161 2161 2248 1s0 126w1 59s1 2.0 5.0
29 Skembris,Spyridon GM SC Grunbach 2353 2353 2371 16w½ 124s1 56w½ 2.0 4.5
30 Stork,Oliver FM Klub Kölner SF 2321 2321 2322 114w1 15s½ 34w½ 2.0 4.5
31 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   FC Bayern München 2232 2232 2244 229w1 71s1 1s0 2.0 4.5
32 Syrov,Arkadi FM SK Frankenthal 2219 2219 2235 72w1 12s½ 46w½ 2.0 4.5
33 Englert,Luca   VfB Schach Leipzig 2175 2175 2176 187w1 9s0 82w1 2.0 4.5
34 Poysti,Nathanael     2163 2163 2168 200s1 13w½ 30s½ 2.0 4.5
35 Förster,Erik   Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 2148 2185 12w0 129s1 74w1 2.0 4.5
36 Jülg,Gabriel   SK Ettlingen 2141 2141 2183 121w1 14s½ 47w½ 2.0 4.5
37 Schmitz,Thorsten FM SC Garching 2242 2242 2224 183s1 40w½ 43w½ 2.0 4.0
38 Lübke,Florentin   SC Einheit Bautzen 2204 2204 2195 185s1 2w0 199s1 2.0 4.0
39 Papadopoulos,Ioan   SV Oberursel 2143 2143 2184 64s½ 66w½ 83s1 2.0 4.0
40 Strathmann,Sacha   SF Mengen 2132 2132 2175 67w1 37s½ 48w½ 2.0 4.0
41 Thomas,Ingo   Krefelder SK Turm 2085 2085 2099 177s1 178w1 4s0 2.0 4.0
42 Baur,Frank   SF Mengen 2038 2038 2086 3s0 194w1 178s1 2.0 4.0
43 Iniyan,Pa GM   2515 2515   111s½ 182w1 37s½ 2.0 3.5
44 Krastev,Alexander IM SG Solingen 2470 2470 2484 112s½ 111w1 52s½ 2.0 3.5
45 Buckels,Valentin IM SV Mülheim-Nord 2438 2438 2386 234w1 104s½ 53w½ 2.0 3.5
46 Gschnitzer,Adrian IM SV Walldorf 2411 2411 2459 180s½ 112w1 32s½ 2.0 3.5
47 Nguyen,Alex Dac-V FM SG Leipzig 2347 2347 2383 113s½ 227w1 36s½ 2.0 3.5
48 Kolb,Tobias FM SC Bamberg 2325 2325 2303 181s½ 113w1 40s½ 2.0 3.5
49 Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel 2314 2314 2321 123s1 26w0 167s1 2.0 3.5
50 Herbrig,Alexander   SC Einheit Bautzen 2277 2277 2278 235s1 10w0 171s1 2.0 3.5
51 Wong,Gengchun   USV TU Dresden 2267 2267 2261 236s1 11w0 183s1 2.0 3.5
52 Ruff,Maximilian FM Karlsruher SF 2234 2234 2272 116s½ 184w1 44w½ 2.0 3.5
53 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM SV Oberursel 2227 2227 2296 106s½ 116w1 45s½ 2.0 3.5
54 Ohler,Julius FM SC ML Kastellaun 2213 2213 2213 249s1 101w½ 65w½ 2.0 3.5
55 Lohvinov,Petro FM SK München Südost 2188 2188 2210 186w1 8s0 187w1 2.0 3.5
56 Walter,Andreas   SV Mülheim-Nord 2165 2165 2194 189s1 103w½ 29s½ 2.0 3.5
57 Lohr,Maximilian   FC Ergolding 2047 2047 2069 104w0 75s1 161w1 2.0 3.5
58 Forster,Lukas   Stuttgarter SF 1996 1996 2081 62w½ 191s½ 203w1 2.0 3.5
59 Haubold,Christian   USC Magdeburg 1990 1990 2017 132w1 234s1 28w0 2.0 3.5
60 Platz,Daniel   SSC Annaburg 1984 1984 1978 17s0 250w1 194s1 2.0 3.5
61 Sulzbacher,Kurt   SG Donautal Tuttling 1923 1923 1989 63w½ 176s½ 247w1 2.0 3.5
62 Reuter,Elisa WCM SV Empor Erfurt 1891 1891 1927 58s½ 128w½ 174s1 2.0 3.5
63 Nunez Grégoire,Da   Stuttgarter SF 1708 1708 1913 61s½ 131w1 234s½ 2.0 3.5
64 Wenninger,Philipp   Heilbronner SV 2372 2372 2336 39w½ 164s½ 165w1 2.0 3.0
65 Reimann,Sebastian   SK Göggingen 2369 2369 2374 227s½ 180w1 54s½ 2.0 3.0
66 Heinemann,Josefin WGM SC Viernheim 2361 2361 2321 164w½ 39s½ 166w1 2.0 3.0
67 Riehle,Marco FM SC Ötigheim 2356 2356 2385 40s0 189w1 181s1 2.0 3.0
68 Bracker,Frank IM Hamburger SK 2306 2306 2292 228w1 27s0 170w1 2.0 3.0
69 Kolbus,Dietmar IM Manx Liberty 2222 2222 2250 172w1 25w0 185s1 2.0 3.0
70 Lesny,Florian   SK Bad Homburg 2196 2196 2218 107s½ 125w½ 186s1 2.0 3.0
71 Eull,Emil   SF Neuberg 2067 2067 2078 122+ 31w0 209s1 2.0 3.0
72 Kasüschke,Lars   SK Bebenhausen 2044 2044 2080 32s0 193w1 177s1 2.0 3.0
73 Stork,Christopher   SV Oberursel 2024 2024 2081 27w0 196s1 162w1 2.0 3.0
74 Buchholz,Maja Pat   Wiesbadener SV 1945 1945 1947 206s1 236w1 35s0 2.0 3.0
75 Schellmann,Frank CM PTSV Halle 1923 1923 1966 218s1 57w0 249s1 2.0 3.0
76 Peri,Jean-Christo   SK Herborn 1946 1689 1689 1797 84s0 + 220w1 2.0 3.0
77 Röttig,Hans-Peter   SC Viernheim 1995 1995 2001 231s½ 109w1 180s½ 2.0 2.5
78 Narr,Kevin   SG Donautal Tuttling 1986 1986 2092 133s0 192w1 193s1 2.0 2.5
79 Stöckl,Stephan   SK Schwandorf 1981 1981 1954 134w½ 204s1 179w½ 2.0 2.5
80 Urbansky,Jan   SC Feuerbach 1965   1965 232w½ 135s½ 205w1 2.0 2.5
81 Huber,Benedikt   SK Kelheim 1958 1958 1984 195w1 114s0 196w1 2.0 2.5
82 Shen,Tingrui   TV Tegernsee 1949 1949 2010 252s1 235w1 33s0 2.0 2.5
83 Cilo,Selimhan   SF Göppingen 1920 1920 1924 251s1 249w1 39w0 2.0 2.5
84 Langner,Robin   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 1917 1917 1951 76w1 170s0 248w1 2.0 2.5
85 Döserich,Jürgen   Schwarze Pumpe Freib 1892 1892 1914 119w0 246s1 175w1 2.0 2.5
86 Bauer,Laura Sophi   SK Kelheim 1857 1857 1945 130s½ 201w1 184s½ 2.0 2.5
87 Goldinov,Daniel   Stuttgarter SF 1762 1762 1961 147w1 230s½ 173w½ 2.0 2.5
88 Weichsberger,Simo   SF Vöhringen 1706 1706 1842 211w½ 146s½ 210w1 2.0 2.5
89 Volkov,Mykyta   Elberfelder SG 2281 2281 2282 169s½ 181w½ 182s1 2.0 2.0
90 Kampert,Andreas   SV Ilmmünster 1988 1988 1989 215w1 179s½ 197w½ 2.0 2.0
91 Schwilk,Michael   SF Plochingen 1985 1985 2004 192w1 226s½ 198w½ 2.0 2.0
92 Brozio,Jason   MSA Zugzwang 1971 1971 2056 238s1 167w0 207s1 2.0 2.0
93 Berner,Jürgen   SC BW Kirchentellins 1968 1968 1942 216w1 165s0 195w1 2.0 2.0
94 Acarbay,Algi   SC Unterhaching 1951 1951 1972 241s1 168w½ 169s½ 2.0 2.0
95 Bratu,Mircea   SG Schwabing München 1938 1938 2093 239s½ 136w½ 219s1 2.0 2.0
96 Notz,Lukas   SV Dettingen Erms 1928 1928 1904 217s1 225w½ 168s½ 2.0 2.0
97 Ehmann,Johanna   SK Oberkirch 1800 1800 1839 190w1 173s½ 172w½ 2.0 2.0
98 Stark,Raphael   SC Ansbach 1679 1679 1859 212w1 186s0 190w1 2.0 2.0
99 Schulz,Dennis   SV Erkenschwick 1926 1926 1942 233w½ 208s½ 245w1 2.0 1.5
100 Kuipers,Dustin   SV Mülheim-Nord 2100 2100 2087 4s0 20w½ 159s1 1.5 5.5
101 Morris,James IM   2416 2416   179w1 54s½ 15w0 1.5 4.5
102 Ehmann,Thilo FM SG Rochade Kuppenhei 2369 2369 2334 226w1 3s0 114w½ 1.5 4.5
103 Spriestersbach,Ka   SV Erkenschwick 2282 2282 2235 245w1 56s½ 16w0 1.5 4.5
104 Degenhard,Simon FM Heilbronner SV 2221 2221 2267 57s1 45w½ 12w0 1.5 4.5
105 Meyer,Roland   SF Vöhringen 2094 2094 2047 209s1 4w0 154w½ 1.5 4.5
106 Müller,Elias   SG Kaiserslautern 2063 2063 2185 53w½ 197s1 14w0 1.5 4.5
107 Kempe,Caius Emili   USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 2047 70w½ 198s1 18w0 1.5 4.5
108 Heron,Andrew   SC Triesen 1937 1937 1873 6w0 242s1 153w½ 1.5 4.5
109 Reinecke,Katharin WCM SK Langen 1884 1884 1883 21w½ 77s0 240w1 1.5 4.5
110 Jurek,Josef IM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242 2242 2228 115w½ 16s0 140w1 1.5 4.0
111 Helmer,Jan   Hamelner SV 2160 2160 2184 43w½ 44s0 142w1 1.5 4.0
112 Martin,Stefan   SC Viernheim 2154 2154 2137 44w½ 46s0 119w1 1.5 4.0
113 Ngo,Quang Thai   Aachener SV 2130 2130 2202 47w½ 48s0 144w1 1.5 4.0
114 Gustain,Marc   SF Deizisau 2119 2119 2101 30s0 81w1 102s½ 1.5 4.0
115 Perske,Paul   Sfr.Heidesheim 2077 2077 2158 110s½ 137w1 13s0 1.5 4.0
116 Tscharotschkin,Mi   SF Neckartenzlingen 2066 2066 2101 52w½ 53s0 120w1 1.5 4.0
117 Haubold,Sebastian   USC Magdeburg 2055 2055 2111 161s0 17w½ 133s1 1.5 4.0
118 Kurt,Sascha   WLC Eindhoven 2002 2002 2023 191w½ 19s0 208w1 1.5 4.0
119 Reitz,Philipp   VfR-SC Koblenz 1998 1998 2010 85s1 122w½ 112s0 1.5 4.0
120 Mehner,Lorenz   USG Chemnitz 1825 1825 1890 22s½ 221w1 116s0 1.5 4.0
121 Velicka,Petr GM SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2369 2369 2374 36s0 199w½ 141s1 1.5 3.5
122 Khrapko,Marharyta   Münchener SC 2236 2236 2217 71- 119s½ 127w1 1.5 3.5
123 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   SV Hofheim 2117 2117 2097 49w0 144s½ 145w1 1.5 3.5
124 Sydykov,Bayastan   SK Gießen 2105 2105 2167 137s½ 29w0 158s1 1.5 3.5
125 Biedenkopf,Philip   SK Passau 2050 2050 2051 197w½ 70s½ 155w½ 1.5 3.5
126 Kutzner,Stephen   Godesberger SK 2013 2013 2026 222w1 28s0 148w½ 1.5 3.5
127 Herrmann,Arthur   SG Leipzig 2005 2005 1997 150s½ 214w1 122s0 1.5 3.5
128 Klings,Peter   FB Mörlenbach-Birken 1993 1993 2017 151w½ 62s½ 132w½ 1.5 3.5
129 Schönwälder,Bernd   SC BW Kirchentellins 1989 1989 1972 224s1 35w0 136s½ 1.5 3.5
130 Rukwid,Marc   SG Turm Albstadt 1975 1975 1887 86w½ 134s½ 135w½ 1.5 3.5
131 Kürschner,Liam   SK Langen 1920 1920 1917 153w½ 63s0 232w1 1.5 3.5
132 Fruth,David   USV TU Dresden 1881 1881 1977 59s0 251w1 128s½ 1.5 3.5
133 Prillwitz,Marco     1872 1872 1808 78w1 229s½ 117w0 1.5 3.5
134 Scott,Luke   Knights of Eanna 1864 1864   79s½ 130w½ 143s½ 1.5 3.5
135 Genov,Valentin CM SK Kirchweyhe 1852 1852 1868 201s½ 80w½ 130s½ 1.5 3.5
136 Abou Wally,Adrian   SV Schott Jena 1838 1838 1882 145w½ 95s½ 129w½ 1.5 3.5
137 Stillger,Bernhard FM SV Mülheim-Nord 2284 2284 2287 124w½ 115s0 138w1 1.5 3.0
138 Kürschner,Matthia   SK Langen 2012 2012 2000 213s½ 149w1 137s0 1.5 3.0
139 Fuß,Klaus   SG Turm Albstadt 2012 2012 2038 148w0 153s½ 231w1 1.5 3.0
140 Jacob,Tobias   SC Unterhaching 2011 2011 2089 149s½ 213w1 110s0 1.5 3.0
141 Jaskulski,Jan   SV Jedesheim 2006 2006 2027 203w½ 152s1 121w0 1.5 3.0
142 Wenzel,Calvin   SK Gernsheim 2004 2004 2050 214s½ 150w1 111s0 1.5 3.0
143 Dordevic,Tom   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2049 204w½ 151s½ 134w½ 1.5 3.0
144 Karle,Sam   SC Nusplingen 1977 1977 2007 250s1 123w½ 113s0 1.5 3.0
145 Kurze,Christoph   SV Ammern 1970 1970 1945 136s½ 239w1 123s0 1.5 3.0
146 Neugirg,Mika   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1934 1934 1954 207s½ 88w½ 235s½ 1.5 3.0
147 Dobierzin,Olaf   SG Leipzig 1927 1927 1954 87s0 206w½ 238s1 1.5 3.0
148 Wachsmann,Elmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 1913 1913 1923 139s1 185w0 126s½ 1.5 3.0
149 Bueble,Joschua   SG Donautal Tuttling 1912 1912 2010 140w½ 138s0 239w1 1.5 3.0
150 Buchinger,Alexis   SF Neuberg 1907 1907 1987 127w½ 142s0 233w1 1.5 3.0
151 Stichter,Constant   TV Tegernsee 1883 1883 2031 128s½ 143w½ 156s½ 1.5 3.0
152 Cordes,Jule   Bielefelder SK 1783 1783 1798 243s1 141w0 157s½ 1.5 3.0
153 Werner,Florin   VSG Offenbach 1701 1701 1810 131s½ 139w½ 108s½ 1.5 3.0
154 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM FC Bayern München 2292 2292 2295 182s0 200w1 105s½ 1.5 2.5
155 Seitz,Patrick   SG Donautal Tuttling 2240 2240 2257 184s½ 171w½ 125s½ 1.5 2.5
156 Gaitzsch,Martin   USV TU Dresden 1995 1995 2010 223w1 163s0 151w½ 1.5 2.5
157 Leitherer,Johanne   Stuttgarter SF 1949 1949 1987 205w1 166s0 152w½ 1.5 2.5
158 Schuffenhauer,Rob   Muldental Wilkau-Haß 1950 1950 1994 242w1 228s½ 124w0 1.5 2.0
159 Albrecht,Neil   SK Sontheim/Brenz 1877 1877 1933 240w1 237s½ 100w0 1.5 2.0
160 Savic,Robert,Dr.   SK Markdorf 1925 1925 1990 253s1 183w0 236s½ 1.5 1.5
161 Schiffer,Stefan FM SG Leipzig 2226 2226 2225 117w1 1w0 57s0 1.0 5.0
162 Skembris,Simon Ma   SK Freiburg-Zähringe 2171 2171 2050 188s1 5w0 73s0 1.0 5.0
163 Lenz,Jonas   SK Bad Homburg 2154 2154 2118 25s0 156w1 7s0 1.0 5.0
164 Huesmann,Thomas FM Aachener SV 2136 2136 2100 66s½ 64w½ 6s0 1.0 5.0
165 Schwab,Matthias   SC WD Ulm 2128 2128 2134 2s0 93w1 64s0 1.0 5.0
166 Bäuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 2107 2107 2066 5s0 157w1 66s0 1.0 5.0
167 Werrn,Pascal   SK Sodingen/Castrop 2109 2109 2115 8w0 92s1 49w0 1.0 4.5
168 Stöttner,Moritz   SC Garching 2105 2105 2199 9w0 94s½ 96w½ 1.0 4.5
169 Kopriva,Martin   SK Dvorec 2103 2103   89w½ 18s0 94w½ 1.0 4.5
170 Henrich,Thomas FM SK Marburg 2101 2101 2115 13s0 84w1 68s0 1.0 4.5
171 Rensch,Toralf   SG GW Dresden 2084 2084 2039 18w½ 155s½ 50w0 1.0 4.5
172 Leibbrand,Udo   SC Pforzheim 2049 2049 1995 69s0 24w½ 97s½ 1.0 4.5
173 Harringer,Manfred   Bergische SF Bergisc 2033 2033 2002 15s0 97w½ 87s½ 1.0 4.5
174 Steinhauer,Artur   SC Bavaria Regensbur 2004 2004 2034 19w½ 203s½ 62w0 1.0 4.5
175 Gentner,Markus   SC Murrhardt 1991 1991 2001 20s0 224w1 85s0 1.0 4.5
176 Coman,Emilia-Flor     1737 1737   23s½ 61w½ - 1.0 4.5
177 Dobrikov,Marco FM SC Viernheim 2260 2260 2266 41w0 248s1 72w0 1.0 4.0
178 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM SK Marburg 2242 2242 2224 237w1 41s0 42w0 1.0 4.0
179 Aepfler,Christian FM SSV Vimaria Weimar 2146 2146 2140 101s0 90w½ 79s½ 1.0 4.0
180 Czäczine,Anne WIM Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 2146 2146 2127 46w½ 65s0 77w½ 1.0 4.0
181 Klaska,Philipp Le   Düsseldorfer SK 2123 2123 2134 48w½ 89s½ 67w0 1.0 4.0
182 Kostak,Tetyana WFM SC  Strateg Stuttgar 2106 2106 2098 154w1 43s0 89w0 1.0 4.0
183 Louis,Volker   SK Frankenthal 2072 2072 2034 37w0 160s1 51w0 1.0 4.0
184 Budzyn,Matthias   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2070 2070 2109 155w½ 52s0 86w½ 1.0 4.0
185 Udelnov,Valentin   SG AE Magdeburg 2036 2036 2062 38w0 148s1 69w0 1.0 4.0
186 Weißbeck,Simon     2026 2026 2018 55s0 98w1 70w0 1.0 4.0
187 Melde,Benjamin   SF Essen-Katernberg 2021 2021 2052 33s0 219w1 55s0 1.0 4.0
188 Koppen,Harald   SF Deisenhofen 2020 2020 2008 162w0 6s0 211w1 1.0 4.0
189 Westenthanner,Pau   SK Landshut 2019 2019 2046 56w0 67s0 212w1 1.0 4.0
190 Schäfer,Marlon   SV Riegelsberg 1948 1948 2009 97s0 252w1 98s0 1.0 4.0
191 Mirza,Diana WFM SK Bebenhausen 1900 1900   118s½ 58w½ - 1.0 4.0
192 Mader,Fabian   SV Turm Lahnstein 1871 1871 1932 91s0 78s0 246w1 1.0 4.0
193 Rosenboom,Niko   SGem Fürth 1826 1826 1940 210w1 72s0 78w0 1.0 4.0
194 Mester,Philipp   SVG Caissa Kassel 1816 1816 1908 220w1 42s0 60w0 1.0 4.0
195 Britsch,Benjamin   SK Horb 1814 1814 1827 81s0 244w1 93s0 1.0 4.0
196 Zhang,Yibo   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus 1791 1791 1817 244s1 73w0 81s0 1.0 4.0
197 Nemitz,Alfred FM USV Potsdam 2223 2223 2209 125s½ 106w0 90s½ 1.0 3.5
198 Foerster-Yialamas CM Frankfurter TV 2189 2189 2202 199s½ 107w0 91s½ 1.0 3.5
199 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   MS Halver-Schalksmüh 2027 2027 2045 198w½ 121s½ 38w0 1.0 3.5
200 Liebhart,Marcel   SG Turm Albstadt 2014 2014 2005 34w0 154s0 222w1 1.0 3.5
201 Lang,Thomas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1970 1970 2059 135w½ 86s0 223w½ 1.0 3.5
202 Kuhn,Hubert   MSA Zugzwang 1965 1965 2003 24s0 238w½ 215s½ 1.0 3.5
203 Baur,Volker,Dr.   SF Mengen 1911 1911 1942 141s½ 174w½ 58s0 1.0 3.5
204 Yasmo,Daniil   SC  Strateg Stuttgar 1872 1872 2014 143s½ 79w0 221s½ 1.0 3.5
205 Wolff,Michael   Ford SF Köln 1803 1803 1816 157s0 243w1 80s0 1.0 3.5
206 Mück,Fabian   SC Plüderhausen 1793 1793 1799 74w0 147s½ 213s½ 1.0 3.5
207 Werner,Tom   VSG Offenbach 1787 1787 1880 146w½ 211s½ 92w0 1.0 3.5
208 Werner,Rosalie   VSG Offenbach 1771 1771 1852 221s½ 99w½ 118s0 1.0 3.5
209 Tschann,Stephan   SK Ettlingen 2264 2264 2235 105w0 247s1 71w0 1.0 3.0
210 Gabriel,Josef   Stuttgarter SF 1963 1963 1969 193s0 216w1 88s0 1.0 3.0
211 Beuter,Christof   SK Horb 1922 1922 1840 88s½ 207w½ 188s0 1.0 3.0
212 Perner,Bastian   SC Heideck-Hilpoltst 1917 1917 1896 98s0 217w1 189s0 1.0 3.0
213 Braun,Kristin   SC Jäklechemie 1914 1914 1970 138w½ 140s0 206w½ 1.0 3.0
214 Freitag,Christian   SV Gifhorn 1901 1901 1923 142w½ 127s0 218w½ 1.0 3.0
215 Bangerter,Daria   ASK Reti Zürich 1879 1879   90s0 240s½ 202w½ 1.0 3.0
216 Launert,Martin,Dr   SF Eltville 1833 1833 1770 93s0 210s0 253w1 1.0 3.0
217 Kurz,Tim   SF Spraitbach 1777 1777 1799 96w0 212s0 250s1 1.0 3.0
218 Hoffmann,Alexande   Karlsruher SF 1732 1732 1810 75w0 223s½ 214s½ 1.0 3.0
219 Junge,Mattheo Gab   SV Schott Jena 1657 1657 1806 + 187s0 95w0 1.0 3.0
220 Humbert,Arthur   SK Tarrasch München 1960 1960 1956 194s0 241w1 76s0 1.0 2.5
221 Seehaus,Bernhard,   SF Darmstadt 1927 1927 1929 208w½ 120s0 204w½ 1.0 2.5
222 Bachhuber,Dominik   SC Jäklechemie 1917 1917 1990 126s0 253w1 200s0 1.0 2.5
223 Biefel,Christian,   Heilbronner SV 1890 1890 1913 156s0 218w½ 201s½ 1.0 2.5
224 Voigt,Anastasia   USV Halle 1880 1880 1927 129w0 175s0 252w1 1.0 2.5
225 Neuhoff,Laertes   SG Leipzig 2093 2093 2039 14w0 96s½ 19w0 0.5 5.0
226 Heigermoser,Rober   SC Garching 2140 2140 2189 102s0 91w½ 22s0 0.5 4.5
227 Burian,Simon   SK König Plauen 2139 2139 2160 65w½ 47s0 21w0 0.5 4.5
228 Stock,Jörg   SV Hellern 2113 2113 2043 68s0 158w½ 23s0 0.5 4.5
229 Reller,Ole   SC BS Gliesmarode 2064 2064 2097 31s0 133w½ 17s0 0.5 4.5
230 Meuer,David   SV Turm Lahnstein 2030 2030 2031 26s0 87w½ 24s0 0.5 4.5
231 Wezel,Sebastian   SV Dettingen Erms 1890 1890 1901 77w½ 21s0 139s0 0.5 4.5
232 Melzer,Marcel   SK Horb 1827 1827 1842 80s½ 22w0 131s0 0.5 4.5
233 Siol,Mats Lennart   SK Tönsberg Oerlingh 1759 1759 1807 99s½ 23w0 150s0 0.5 4.5
234 Duncker,Joachim   SK Marburg 2152 2152 2115 45s0 59w0 63w½ 0.5 4.0
235 Weiss,Andreas   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2101 2101 2114 50w0 82s0 146w½ 0.5 4.0
236 Heinrich,Alexande   SC WD Ulm 2098 2098 1955 51w0 74s0 160w½ 0.5 4.0
237 Marzik,Hans   SV Gifhorn 2070 2070 2061 178s0 159w½ 20s0 0.5 4.0
238 Schrägle,Thorsten   SG Donautal Tuttling 1855 1855 1935 92w0 202s½ 147w0 0.5 3.5
239 Nönnig,Jakob   Schachzwerge Magdebu 1789 1789 1854 95w½ 145s0 149s0 0.5 3.5
240 Schmidt,Kevin   SV Mülheim-Nord 1987 1987 2030 159s0 215w½ 109s0 0.5 3.0
241 Moessmer,Patrick     1813 1813   94w0 220s0 244s½ 0.5 3.0
242 Mück,Heinz-Peter   SC Plüderhausen 1811 1811 1749 158s0 108w0 243s½ 0.5 3.0
243 Bischoff,Ulrich   SF Eltville 1931 1931 1928 152w0 205s0 242w½ 0.5 2.5
244 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   SU Schorndorf 1941 1941 1844 196w0 195s0 241w½ 0.5 2.0
245 Schulz,Daniel   Hannover 96 2105 2105 2115 103s0 7w0 99s0 0.0 5.0
246 Ruddat,Jarne   TSG Oberschöneweide 1797 1797 1881 7s0 85w0 192s0 0.0 5.0
247 Wachsmann,Dietmar   SC Groß-Umstadt 2020 2020 2064 10s0 209w0 61s0 0.0 4.5
248 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   Karlsruher SF 2015 2015 2041 11s0 177w0 84s0 0.0 4.5
249 Kaiser,Marius   SC Tettnang 2039 2039 1955 54w0 83s0 75w0 0.0 4.0
250 Nagel,Matthias   SV Kelsterbach 1863 1863 1811 144w0 60s0 217w0 0.0 3.5
251 Kalia,Anant   SC Murrhardt 1692 1692 1850 83w0 132s0 - 0.0 3.5
252 Sreeramulu,Aarush   SK Marburg 1804 1804 1831 82w0 190s0 224s0 0.0 3.0
253 Schelle,Michael   TUS Holzkirchen 1746 1746 1802 160w0 222s0 216s0 0.0 2.5