3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Ergebnisse der 9. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1 Safarli,Eltaj GM (7½) - 10 Velicka,Petr GM (6) 1 - 0  
2 31 Ciolek,Andreas FM (6) - 2 Iniyan,Pa GM (6) ½ - ½  
3 5 Buckels,Valentin IM (6) - 18 Kolb,Tobias FM (6) 1 - 0  
4 66 Helmer,Jan   (6) - 20 Hahn,Markus FM (6) ½ - ½  
5 26 Boder,Jan FM (6) - 44 Dolzhykova,Kater WIM (6) 1 - 0  
6 27 Spriestersbach,K   (6) - 53 Küppers,Timo FM (6) ½ - ½  
7 28 Volkov,Mykyta   (5½) - 3 Köllner,Ruben Gi IM (5½) ½ - ½  
8 4 Krastev,Alexande IM (5½) - 36 Chassard,Cedric FM (5½) ½ - ½  
9 37 Jurek,Josef IM (5½) - 7 Morris,James IM (5½) 0 - 1  
10 32 Wong,Gengchun   (5½) - 14 Riehle,Marco FM (5½) 0 - 1  
11 42 Ruff,Maximilian FM (5½) - 16 Nguyen,Alex Dac- FM (5½) 0 - 1  
12 19 Stork,Oliver FM (5½) - 77 Huesmann,Thomas FM (5½) 1 - 0  
13 21 Bracker,Frank IM (5½) - 174 Bratu,Mircea   (5½) 0 - 1  
14 73 Papadopoulos,Ioa   (5½) - 22 Garner,Isaac   (5½) ½ - ½  
15 86 Werrn,Pascal   (5½) - 24 Unzicker,Ferdina FM (5½) 0 - 1  
16 6 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM (5) - 93 Henrich,Thomas FM (5) 1 - 0  
17 74 Jülg,Gabriel   (5) - 8 Gschnitzer,Adria IM (5) 0 - 1  
18 11 Ehmann,Thilo FM (5) - 109 Haubold,Sebastia   (5) 1 - 0  
19 13 Heinemann,Josefi WGM (5) - 83 Gustain,Marc   (5) 1 - 0  
20 29 Besou,Hussain FM (5) - 105 Eull,Emil   (5) 1 - 0  
21 38 Schmitz,Thorsten FM (5) - 120 Jansen,Dirk Norb   (5) ½ - ½  
22 90 Stöttner,Moritz   (5) - 43 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   (5) ½ - ½  
23 92 Kopriva,Martin   (5) - 46 Nemitz,Alfred FM (5) ½ - ½  
24 48 Degenhard,Simon FM (5) - 153 Stöckl,Stephan   (5) ½ - ½  
25 112 Lohr,Maximilian   (5) - 52 Lübke,Florentin   (5) ½ - ½  
26 171 Duong,Quang Bach   (5) - 54 Lesny,Florian   (5) 1 - 0  
27 188 Cilo,Selimhan   (5) - 55 Wolf,Ulrich Mart   (5) ½ - ½  
28 192 Braun,Kristin   (5) - 64 Poysti,Nathanael   (5) 0 - 1  
29 72 Czäczine,Anne WIM (5) - 197 Foksha,Mischa   (5) ½ - ½  
30 9 Wenninger,Philip   (4½) - 95 Kuipers,Dustin   (4½) 1 - 0  
31 25 Stillger,Bernhar FM (4½) - 106 Tscharotschkin,M   (4½) 1 - 0  
32 34 Neukirchner,Pasc FM (4½) - 107 Reller,Ole   (4½) ½ - ½  
33 39 Dorst,Johannes,P FM (4½) - 108 Müller,Elias   (4½) 0 - 1  
34 121 Weißbeck,Simon   (4½) - 41 Khrapko,Marharyt   (4½) 0 - 1  
35 45 Schiffer,Stefan FM (4½) - 122 Stork,Christophe   (4½) 0 - 1  
36 50 Ohler,Julius FM (4½) - 113 Kasüschke,Lars   (4½) 1 - 0  
37 51 Knudsen,Simon   (4½) - 125 Wachsmann,Dietma   (4½) 1 - 0  
38 204 Reinecke,Kathari WCM (4½) - 56 Foerster-Yialama CM (4½) ½ - ½  
39 57 Lohvinov,Petro FM (4½) - 127 Hoffmann,Achim G   (4½) 1 - 0  
40 59 Englert,Luca   (4½) - 132 Jacob,Tobias   (4½) 1 - 0  
41 61 Albert,Markus   (4½) - 123 Melde,Benjamin   (4½) 1 - 0  
42 63 Stöttner,Lukas   (4½) - 135 Steinhauer,Artur   (4½) 1 - 0  
43 163 Leck,Gerrit   (4½) - 65 Schimnatkowski,L   (4½) 0 - 1  
44 129 Kutzner,Stephen   (4½) - 67 Lenz,Jonas   (4½) 0 - 1  
45 206 Kulm,Justin   (4½) - 71 Aepfler,Christia FM (4½) 0 - 1  
46 210 Albrecht,Neil   (4½) - 75 Heigermoser,Robe   (4½) ½ - ½  
47 80 Ngo,Quang Thai   (4½) - 170 Schäfer,Marlon   (4½) 0 - 1  
48 81 Schwab,Matthias   (4½) - 191 Bachhuber,Domini   (4½) 0 - 1  
49 23 Haack,Kevin FM (4) - 136 Wenzel,Calvin   (4) 1 - 0  
50 137 Kurt,Sascha   (4) - 30 Herbrig,Alexande   (4) 0 - 1  
51 138 Reitz,Philipp   (4) - 40 Seitz,Patrick   (4) 1 - 0  
52 49 Syrov,Arkadi FM (4) - 146 Schönwälder,Bern   (4) 1 - 0  
53 139 Forster,Lukas   (4) - 58 Längl,Jürgen   (4) ½ - ½  
54 141 Gaitzsch,Martin   (4) - 60 Skembris,Simon M   (4) ½ - ½  
55 145 Haubold,Christia   (4) - 62 Walter,Andreas   (4) 1 - 0  
56 70 Förster,Erik   (4) - 142 Koppe,Connor   (4) 1 - 0  
57 76 Burian,Simon   (4) - 150 Narr,Kevin   (4) + - -  
58 78 Strathmann,Sacha   (4) - 154 Karle,Sam   (4) ½ - ½  
59 82 Klaska,Philipp L   (4) - 164 Humbert,Arthur   (4) ½ - ½  
60 148 Schmidt,Kevin   (4) - 96 Heinrich,Alexand   (4) 0 - 1  
61 100 Rensch,Toralf   (4) - 162 Gabriel,Josef   (4) 0 - 1  
62 159 Berner,Jürgen   (4) - 101 Perske,Paul   (4) ½ - ½  
63 167 Schuffenhauer,Ro   (4) - 103 Marzik,Hans   (4) + - -  
64 110 Biedenkopf,Phili   (4) - 168 Shen,Tingrui   (4) ½ - ½  
65 165 Huber,Benedikt   (4) - 115 Baur,Frank   (4) ½ - ½  
66 116 Udelnov,Valentin   (4) - 178 Notz,Lukas   (4) 1 - 0  
67 194 Bueble,Joschua   (4) - 117 Harringer,Manfre   (4) 1 - 0  
68 126 Westenthanner,Pa   (4) - 205 Stichter,Constan   (4) 0 - 1  
69 185 Sulzbacher,Kurt   (4) - 130 Kürschner,Matthi   (4) 1 - 0  
70 131 Fuß,Klaus   (4) - 207 Fruth,David   (4) ½ - ½  
71 237 Pohle,Saskia   (4) - 134 Herrmann,Arthur   (4) 1 - 0  
72 33 Tschann,Stephan   (3½) - 182 Savic,Robert,Dr.   (3½) 1 - 0  
73 181 Schulz,Dennis   (3½) - 79 Siegert,Gregor   (3½) 0 - 1  
74 199 Mirza,Diana WFM (3½) - 85 Stock,Jörg   (3½) ½ - ½  
75 189 Langner,Robin   (3½) - 87 Bäuml,Ulrich   (3½) 1 - 0  
76 198 Freitag,Christia   (3½) - 89 Sydykov,Bayastan   (3½) 0 - 1  
77 212 Prillwitz,Marco   (3½) - 91 Schulz,Daniel   (3½) + - -  
78 98 Neuhoff,Laertes   (3½) - 187 Kürschner,Liam   (3½) 1 - 0  
79 104 Budzyn,Matthias   (3½) - 219 Genov,Valentin CM (3½) 1 - 0  
80 118 Kempe,Caius Emil   (3½) - 193 Wachsmann,Elmar   (3½) 1 - 0  
81 133 Jaskulski,Jan   (3½) - 235 Zhang,Yibo   (3½) 1 - 0  
82 143 Klings,Peter   (3½) - 236 Nönnig,Jakob   (3½) 0 - 1  
83 149 Dordevic,Tom   (3½) - 249 Werner,Florin   (3½) ½ - ½  
84 151 Schwilk,Michael   (3½) - 240 Kurz,Tim   (3½) 0 - 1  
85 200 Döserich,Jürgen   (3½) - 152 Platz,Daniel   (3½) 1 - 0  
86 213 Mader,Fabian   (3½) - 158 Kurze,Christoph   (3½) 1 - 0  
87 226 Mester,Philipp   (3½) - 172 Buchholz,Maja Pa   (3½) 1 - 0  
88 175 Heron,Andrew   (3½) - 247 Nunez Grégoire,D   (3½) ½ - ½  
89 242 Goldinov,Daniel   (3½) - 176 Neugirg,Mika   (3½) ½ - ½  
90 208 Voigt,Anastasia   (3) - 69 Duncker,Joachim   (3) 0 - 1  
91 84 Burkart,Lloyd Sh   (3) - 209 Bangerter,Daria   (3) 1 - 0  
92 94 Weiss,Andreas   (3) - 211 Yasmo,Daniil   (3) + - -  
93 214 Körbel,Ekkehard   (3) - 97 Meyer,Roland   (3) 0 - 1  
94 220 Abou Wally,Adria   (3) - 111 Leibbrand,Udo   (3) 0 - 1  
95 114 Kaiser,Marius   (3) - 218 Schrägle,Thorste   (3) 0 - 1  
96 222 Schumacher,Marku   (3) - 124 Koppen,Harald   (3) 0 - 1  
97 140 Röttig,Hans-Pete   (3) - 230 Sreeramulu,Aarus   (3) ½ - ½  
98 232 Ehmann,Johanna   (3) - 144 Gentner,Markus   (3) ½ - ½  
99 155 Rukwid,Marc   (3) - 233 Ruddat,Jarne   (3) ½ - ½  
100 225 Mehner,Lorenz   (3) - 166 Acarbay,Algi   (3) 0 - 1  
101 15 Skembris,Spyrido GM (3½) - 180 Dobierzin,Olaf   (3½) 1 - 0  
102 88 Kostak,Tetyana WFM (3½) - 184 Schellmann,Frank CM (3½) 0 - 1  
103 179 Seehaus,Bernhard   (3) - 243 Siol,Mats Lennar   (3) 0 - 1  
104 251 Peri,Jean-Christ   (3) - 186 Beuter,Christof   (3) ½ - ½  
105 244 Schelle,Michael   (3) - 190 Perner,Bastian   (3) ½ - ½  
106 195 Baur,Volker,Dr.   (3) - 241 Werner,Rosalie   (3) ½ - ½  
107 196 Buchinger,Alexis   (3) - 245 Coman,Emilia-Flo   (3) ½ - ½  
108 102 Louis,Volker   (2½) - 223 Melzer,Marcel   (2½) 0 - 1  
109 238 Werner,Tom   (2½) - 160 Kuhn,Hubert   (2½) 0 - 1  
110 161 Urbansky,Jan   (2½) - 239 Cordes,Jule   (2½) 0 - 1  
111 183 Günther,Christia   (2½) - 246 Hoffmann,Alexand   (2½) ½ - ½  
112 228 Moessmer,Patrick   (2½) - 202 Wezel,Sebastian   (2½) 0 - 1  
113 248 Weichsberger,Sim   (2½) - 215 Scott,Luke   (2½) ½ - ½  
114 252 Stark,Raphael   (2½) - 217 Bauer,Laura Soph   (2½) 1 - 0  
115 253 Junge,Mattheo Ga   (2½) - 221 Launert,Martin,D   (2½) 1 - 0  
116 173 Förster,Rasmus,D   (2) - 231 Wolff,Michael   (2) 1 - 0  
117 250 Kalia,Anant   (1½) - 177 Bischoff,Ulrich   (2) 0 - 1  
118 229 Mück,Heinz-Peter   (1½) - 216 Nagel,Matthias   (1½) ½ - ½  
119 224 Rosenboom,Niko   (2) - 227 Britsch,Benjamin   (2) ½ - ½