3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Ergebnisse der 8. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 53 Küppers,Timo FM (6) - 1 Safarli,Eltaj GM (6½) 0 - 1  
2 2 Iniyan,Pa GM (5½) - 26 Boder,Jan FM (5½) ½ - ½  
3 20 Hahn,Markus FM (5½) - 5 Buckels,Valentin IM (5½) ½ - ½  
4 18 Kolb,Tobias FM (5½) - 27 Spriestersbach,K   (5½) ½ - ½  
5 3 Köllner,Ruben Gi IM (5) - 32 Wong,Gengchun   (5) ½ - ½  
6 7 Morris,James IM (5) - 42 Ruff,Maximilian FM (5) ½ - ½  
7 10 Velicka,Petr GM (5) - 171 Duong,Quang Bach   (5) 1 - 0  
8 12 Reimann,Sebastia   (5) - 66 Helmer,Jan   (5) 0 - 1  
9 44 Dolzhykova,Kater WIM (5) - 13 Heinemann,Josefi WGM (5) 1 - 0  
10 73 Papadopoulos,Ioa   (5) - 19 Stork,Oliver FM (5) ½ - ½  
11 77 Huesmann,Thomas FM (5) - 21 Bracker,Frank IM (5) ½ - ½  
12 197 Foksha,Mischa   (5) - 31 Ciolek,Andreas FM (5) 0 - 1  
13 65 Schimnatkowski,L   (4½) - 4 Krastev,Alexande IM (4½) 0 - 1  
14 83 Gustain,Marc   (4½) - 6 Petrovskiy,Vadim IM (4½) ½ - ½  
15 8 Gschnitzer,Adria IM (4½) - 48 Degenhard,Simon FM (4½) ½ - ½  
16 105 Eull,Emil   (4½) - 11 Ehmann,Thilo FM (4½) ½ - ½  
17 14 Riehle,Marco FM (4½) - 50 Ohler,Julius FM (4½) 1 - 0  
18 16 Nguyen,Alex Dac- FM (4½) - 57 Lohvinov,Petro FM (4½) 1 - 0  
19 22 Garner,Isaac   (4½) - 59 Englert,Luca   (4½) 1 - 0  
20 24 Unzicker,Ferdina FM (4½) - 61 Albert,Markus   (4½) 1 - 0  
21 28 Volkov,Mykyta   (4½) - 63 Stöttner,Lukas   (4½) 1 - 0  
22 120 Jansen,Dirk Norb   (4½) - 29 Besou,Hussain FM (4½) ½ - ½  
23 174 Bratu,Mircea   (4½) - 34 Neukirchner,Pasc FM (4½) 1 - 0  
24 36 Chassard,Cedric FM (4½) - 81 Schwab,Matthias   (4½) 1 - 0  
25 191 Bachhuber,Domini   (4½) - 37 Jurek,Josef IM (4½) 0 - 1  
26 41 Khrapko,Marharyt   (4½) - 86 Werrn,Pascal   (4½) 0 - 1  
27 43 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   (4½) - 188 Cilo,Selimhan   (4½) ½ - ½  
28 153 Stöckl,Stephan   (4½) - 9 Wenninger,Philip   (4) ½ - ½  
29 93 Henrich,Thomas FM (4) - 23 Haack,Kevin FM (4) 1 - 0  
30 95 Kuipers,Dustin   (4) - 25 Stillger,Bernhar FM (4) ½ - ½  
31 30 Herbrig,Alexande   (4) - 112 Lohr,Maximilian   (4) 0 - 1  
32 101 Perske,Paul   (4) - 38 Schmitz,Thorsten FM (4) 0 - 1  
33 107 Reller,Ole   (4) - 39 Dorst,Johannes,P FM (4) ½ - ½  
34 113 Kasüschke,Lars   (4) - 45 Schiffer,Stefan FM (4) ½ - ½  
35 46 Nemitz,Alfred FM (4) - 116 Udelnov,Valentin   (4) 1 - 0  
36 109 Haubold,Sebastia   (4) - 49 Syrov,Arkadi FM (4) 1 - 0  
37 123 Melde,Benjamin   (4) - 51 Knudsen,Simon   (4) ½ - ½  
38 52 Lübke,Florentin   (4) - 126 Westenthanner,Pa   (4) 1 - 0  
39 54 Lesny,Florian   (4) - 131 Fuß,Klaus   (4) 1 - 0  
40 55 Wolf,Ulrich Mart   (4) - 145 Haubold,Christia   (4) 1 - 0  
41 56 Foerster-Yialama CM (4) - 163 Leck,Gerrit   (4) ½ - ½  
42 58 Längl,Jürgen   (4) - 192 Braun,Kristin   (4) 0 - 1  
43 64 Poysti,Nathanael   (4) - 194 Bueble,Joschua   (4) 1 - 0  
44 138 Reitz,Philipp   (4) - 72 Czäczine,Anne WIM (4) 0 - 1  
45 150 Narr,Kevin   (4) - 74 Jülg,Gabriel   (4) 0 - 1  
46 75 Heigermoser,Robe   (4) - 204 Reinecke,Kathari WCM (4) ½ - ½  
47 154 Karle,Sam   (4) - 90 Stöttner,Moritz   (4) 0 - 1  
48 207 Fruth,David   (4) - 92 Kopriva,Martin   (4) 0 - 1  
49 40 Seitz,Patrick   (3½) - 206 Kulm,Justin   (4) ½ - ½  
50 132 Jacob,Tobias   (3½) - 15 Skembris,Spyrido GM (3½) 1 - 0  
51 135 Steinhauer,Artur   (3½) - 33 Tschann,Stephan   (3½) 1 - 0  
52 60 Skembris,Simon M   (3½) - 139 Forster,Lukas   (3½) ½ - ½  
53 62 Walter,Andreas   (3½) - 141 Gaitzsch,Martin   (3½) ½ - ½  
54 67 Lenz,Jonas   (3½) - 151 Schwilk,Michael   (3½) 1 - 0  
55 136 Wenzel,Calvin   (3½) - 70 Förster,Erik   (3½) ½ - ½  
56 71 Aepfler,Christia FM (3½) - 149 Dordevic,Tom   (3½) 1 - 0  
57 142 Koppe,Connor   (3½) - 78 Strathmann,Sacha   (3½) ½ - ½  
58 152 Platz,Daniel   (3½) - 80 Ngo,Quang Thai   (3½) 0 - 1  
59 162 Gabriel,Josef   (3½) - 82 Klaska,Philipp L   (3½) ½ - ½  
60 89 Sydykov,Bayastan   (3½) - 157 Lang,Thomas   (3½) 0 - 1  
61 99 Thomas,Ingo   (3½) - 165 Huber,Benedikt   (3½) ½ - ½  
62 168 Shen,Tingrui   (3½) - 100 Rensch,Toralf   (3½) ½ - ½  
63 170 Schäfer,Marlon   (3½) - 104 Budzyn,Matthias   (3½) 1 - 0  
64 172 Buchholz,Maja Pa   (3½) - 106 Tscharotschkin,M   (3½) 0 - 1  
65 176 Neugirg,Mika   (3½) - 108 Müller,Elias   (3½) 0 - 1  
66 178 Notz,Lukas   (3½) - 110 Biedenkopf,Phili   (3½) ½ - ½  
67 115 Baur,Frank   (3½) - 167 Schuffenhauer,Ro   (3½) ½ - ½  
68 117 Harringer,Manfre   (3½) - 185 Sulzbacher,Kurt   (3½) ½ - ½  
69 119 Meuer,David   (3½) - 210 Albrecht,Neil   (3½) 0 - 1  
70 236 Nönnig,Jakob   (3½) - 122 Stork,Christophe   (3½) 0 - 1  
71 125 Wachsmann,Dietma   (3½) - 212 Prillwitz,Marco   (3½) 1 - 0  
72 127 Hoffmann,Achim G   (3½) - 213 Mader,Fabian   (3½) 1 - 0  
73 240 Kurz,Tim   (3½) - 129 Kutzner,Stephen   (3½) 0 - 1  
74 130 Kürschner,Matthi   (3½) - 237 Pohle,Saskia   (3½) ½ - ½  
75 166 Acarbay,Algi   (3) - 76 Burian,Simon   (3) 0 - 1  
76 79 Siegert,Gregor   (3) - 175 Heron,Andrew   (3) ½ - ½  
77 85 Stock,Jörg   (3) - 189 Langner,Robin   (3) ½ - ½  
78 87 Bäuml,Ulrich   (3) - 198 Freitag,Christia   (3) ½ - ½  
79 91 Schulz,Daniel   (3) - 200 Döserich,Jürgen   (3) ½ - ½  
80 96 Heinrich,Alexand   (3) - 208 Voigt,Anastasia   (3) 1 - 0  
81 103 Marzik,Hans   (3) - 214 Körbel,Ekkehard   (3) 1 - 0  
82 182 Savic,Robert,Dr.   (3) - 118 Kempe,Caius Emil   (3) ½ - ½  
83 134 Herrmann,Arthur   (3) - 222 Schumacher,Marku   (3) 1 - 0  
84 190 Perner,Bastian   (3) - 137 Kurt,Sascha   (3) 0 - 1  
85 205 Stichter,Constan   (3) - 140 Röttig,Hans-Pete   (3) 1 - 0  
86 219 Genov,Valentin CM (3) - 143 Klings,Peter   (3) ½ - ½  
87 146 Schönwälder,Bern   (3) - 251 Peri,Jean-Christ   (3) 1 - 0  
88 241 Werner,Rosalie   (3) - 148 Schmidt,Kevin   (3) 0 - 1  
89 158 Kurze,Christoph   (3) - 226 Mester,Philipp   (3) ½ - ½  
90 243 Siol,Mats Lennar   (3) - 159 Berner,Jürgen   (3) 0 - 1  
91 164 Humbert,Arthur   (3) - 232 Ehmann,Johanna   (3) 1 - 0  
92 247 Nunez Grégoire,D   (3) - 84 Burkart,Lloyd Sh   (2½) ½ - ½  
93 69 Duncker,Joachim   (2½) - 196 Buchinger,Alexis   (2½) ½ - ½  
94 217 Bauer,Laura Soph   (2½) - 88 Kostak,Tetyana WFM (2½) 0 - 1  
95 218 Schrägle,Thorste   (2½) - 94 Weiss,Andreas   (2½) ½ - ½  
96 97 Meyer,Roland   (2½) - 195 Baur,Volker,Dr.   (2½) ½ - ½  
97 102 Louis,Volker   (2½) - 199 Mirza,Diana WFM (2½) 0 - 1  
98 111 Leibbrand,Udo   (2½) - 211 Yasmo,Daniil   (2½) ½ - ½  
99 124 Koppen,Harald   (2½) - 220 Abou Wally,Adria   (2½) ½ - ½  
100 223 Melzer,Marcel   (2½) - 133 Jaskulski,Jan   (2½) 0 - 1  
101 180 Dobierzin,Olaf   (3) - 98 Neuhoff,Laertes   (3) ½ - ½  
102 184 Schellmann,Frank CM (3½) - 121 Weißbeck,Simon   (3½) 0 - 1  
103 144 Gentner,Markus   (2½) - 225 Mehner,Lorenz   (2½) ½ - ½  
104 230 Sreeramulu,Aarus   (2½) - 155 Rukwid,Marc   (2½) ½ - ½  
105 160 Kuhn,Hubert   (2½) - 242 Goldinov,Daniel   (2½) 0 - 1  
106 235 Zhang,Yibo   (2½) - 161 Urbansky,Jan   (2½) 1 - 0  
107 245 Coman,Emilia-Flo   (2½) - 179 Seehaus,Bernhard   (2½) ½ - ½  
108 246 Hoffmann,Alexand   (2½) - 181 Schulz,Dennis   (2½) 0 - 1  
109 249 Werner,Florin   (2½) - 183 Günther,Christia   (2½) 1 - 0  
110 186 Beuter,Christof   (2½) - 244 Schelle,Michael   (2½) ½ - ½  
111 187 Kürschner,Liam   (2½) - 248 Weichsberger,Sim   (2½) 1 - 0  
112 193 Wachsmann,Elmar   (2½) - 253 Junge,Mattheo Ga   (2½) 1 - 0  
113 233 Ruddat,Jarne   (2) - 177 Bischoff,Ulrich   (2) 1 - 0  
114 209 Bangerter,Daria   (2) - 224 Rosenboom,Niko   (2) 1 - 0  
115 215 Scott,Luke   (2) - 238 Werner,Tom   (2) ½ - ½  
116 221 Launert,Martin,D   (2) - 252 Stark,Raphael   (2) ½ - ½  
117 239 Cordes,Jule   (2) - 173 Förster,Rasmus,D   (1½) ½ - ½  
118 202 Wezel,Sebastian   (1½) - 250 Kalia,Anant   (1½) 1 - 0  
119 216 Nagel,Matthias   (1½) - 228 Moessmer,Patrick   (1½) 0 - 1  
120 231 Wolff,Michael   (1) - 229 Mück,Heinz-Peter   (1½) 1 - 0  
121 227 Britsch,Benjamin   (2) - 114 Kaiser,Marius   (2) 0 - 1