3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 2151-2300
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Boder,Jan FM 2284 SC ML Kastellau GER 5 4 0 7.0 46.5
2 Küppers,Timo FM 2198 SF Essen-Katern GER 5 3 1 6.5 53.0
3 Helmer,Jan   2160 Hamelner SV GER 5 3 1 6.5 44.5
4 Spriestersbach,Ka   2282 SV Erkenschwick GER 5 3 1 6.5 40.0
5 Unzicker,Ferdinan FM 2292 FC Bayern Münch GER 6 1 2 6.5 38.0
6 Dolzhykova,Katery WIM 2227 SV Oberursel GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.5
7 Garner,Isaac   2303 Hamburger SK GER 4 4 1 6.0 45.0
7 Papadopoulos,Ioan   2143 SV Oberursel GRE 3 6 0 6.0 45.0
9 Chassard,Cedric FM 2253 SC Caissa Schwa GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.0
10 Volkov,Mykyta   2281 Elberfelder SG GER 4 4 1 6.0 43.0
11 Besou,Hussain FM 2277 LSV Turm Lippst GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.5
11 Poysti,Nathanael   2163   GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.5
13 Ohler,Julius FM 2213 SC ML Kastellau GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.5
14 Plötz,Werner,Dr.   2232 FC Bayern Münch GER 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
15 Albert,Markus   2165 SC Ansbach GER 4 3 2 5.5 46.0
16 Wong,Gengchun   2267 USV TU Dresden GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
16 Knudsen,Simon   2213 Spvgg. Sterkrad GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
16 Schimnatkowski,Lu   2161 SF Essen-Katern GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.5
19 Degenhard,Simon FM 2221 Heilbronner SV GER 3 5 1 5.5 44.0
19 Wolf,Ulrich Marti   2195 SK Bad Homburg GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
19 Müller,Elias   2063 SG Kaiserslaute GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
22 Ruff,Maximilian FM 2234 Karlsruher SF GER 3 5 1 5.5 43.5
23 Bracker,Frank IM 2306 Hamburger SK GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
24 Lohvinov,Petro FM 2188 SK München Südo UKR 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
25 Nemitz,Alfred FM 2223 USV Potsdam GER 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
25 Englert,Luca   2175 VfB Schach Leip GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5
25 Stöttner,Moritz   2105 SC Garching GER 3 5 1 5.5 40.5
28 Khrapko,Marharyta   2236 Münchener SC GER 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
28 Lübke,Florentin   2204 SC Einheit Baut GER 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
30 Jurek,Josef IM 2242 SG Schwäbisch G CZE 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
30 Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2242 SC Garching GER 3 5 1 5.5 38.5
32 Stillger,Bernhard FM 2284 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
33 Neukirchner,Pasca FM 2263 SK Gründau GER 3 4 2 5.0 45.5
34 Jülg,Gabriel   2141 SK Ettlingen GER 2 6 1 5.0 44.5
35 Haack,Kevin FM 2297 SV Hofheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
35 Herbrig,Alexander   2277 SC Einheit Baut GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
35 Lesny,Florian   2196 SK Bad Homburg GER 3 4 2 5.0 41.5
38 Syrov,Arkadi FM 2219 SK Frankenthal GER 3 4 2 5.0 39.5
38 Förster,Erik   2148 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
40 Burian,Simon   2139 SK König Plauen GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
41 Foerster-Yialamas CM 2189 Frankfurter TV GER 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
41 Heigermoser,Rober   2140 SC Garching GER 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
43 Strathmann,Sacha   2132 SF Mengen GER 2 5 2 4.5 42.0
43 Ngo,Quang Thai   2130 Aachener SV VIE 3 3 3 4.5 42.0
45 Schiffer,Stefan FM 2226 SG Leipzig GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5
45 Siegert,Gregor   2131 SF Darmstadt GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5
47 Perske,Paul   2077 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.0
48 Dorst,Johannes,Pr FM 2242 SK Marburg GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
49 Sydykov,Bayastan   2105 SK Gießen KGZ 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
50 Tschann,Stephan   2264 SK Ettlingen GER 4 1 4 4.5 32.5
51 Kolbus,Dietmar IM 2222 Manx Liberty IOM 3 2 2 4.0 44.0
52 Walter,Andreas   2165 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 1 6 2 4.0 41.0
53 Seitz,Patrick   2240 SG Donautal Tut GER 1 6 2 4.0 36.5
54 Dobrikov,Marco FM 2260 SC Viernheim GER 1 0 3 1.0 31.0