3 4 .  S t a u f e r - O p e n

A - T u r n i e r

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ <2151
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Bratu,Mircea   1938 SG Schwabing Mü GER 4 5 0 6.5 35.0
2 Duong,Quang Bach   1945 SF Augsburg GER 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
3 Stöttner,Lukas   2164 SK Landau-Dingo GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
4 Huesmann,Thomas FM 2136 Aachener SV BEL 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
5 Werrn,Pascal   2109 SK Sodingen/Cas GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.5
6 Foksha,Mischa   1906 VfL Sindelfinge GER 4 3 2 5.5 41.5
7 Jansen,Dirk Norbe   2027 MS Halver-Schal GER 3 5 1 5.5 41.0
8 Lohr,Maximilian   2047 FC Ergolding GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5
9 Lenz,Jonas   2154 SK Bad Homburg GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
9 Stork,Christopher   2024 SV Oberursel GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
11 Stöckl,Stephan   1981 SK Schwandorf GER 3 5 1 5.5 38.0
11 Cilo,Selimhan   1920 SF Göppingen GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
13 Aepfler,Christian FM 2146 SSV Vimaria Wei GER 4 3 2 5.5 37.5
14 Czäczine,Anne WIM 2146 Chemnitzer SC A GER 4 3 2 5.5 37.0
15 Bachhuber,Dominik   1917 SC Jäklechemie GER 5 1 3 5.5 32.5
16 Schäfer,Marlon   1948 SV Riegelsberg GER 4 3 2 5.5 31.5
17 Gustain,Marc   2119 SF Deizisau GER 3 4 2 5.0 44.5
18 Eull,Emil   2067 SF Neuberg GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
19 Henrich,Thomas FM 2101 SK Marburg GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
20 Reitz,Philipp   1998 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
21 Haubold,Sebastian   2055 USC Magdeburg GER 3 4 2 5.0 39.0
22 Haubold,Christian   1990 USC Magdeburg GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
23 Udelnov,Valentin   2036 SG AE Magdeburg GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
23 Pohle,Saskia   1787 Schachzwerge Ma GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
25 Albrecht,Neil   1877 SK Sontheim/Bre GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.0
26 Reinecke,Katharin WCM 1884 SK Langen GER 2 6 1 5.0 36.5
27 Schuffenhauer,Rob   1950 Muldental Wilka GER 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
27 Sulzbacher,Kurt   1923 SG Donautal Tut GER 2 6 1 5.0 36.0
27 Bueble,Joschua   1912 SG Donautal Tut GER 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
30 Braun,Kristin   1914 SC Jäklechemie GER 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
31 Stichter,Constant   1883 TV Tegernsee GER 2 6 1 5.0 34.5
32 Reller,Ole   2064 SC BS Gliesmaro GER 3 4 2 5.0 34.0
33 Heinrich,Alexande   2098 SC WD Ulm GER 3 4 2 5.0 32.0
34 Gabriel,Josef   1963 Stuttgarter SF GER 4 2 3 5.0 29.5
35 Klaska,Philipp Le   2123 Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 7 1 4.5 43.0
35 Kutzner,Stephen   2013 Godesberger SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
37 Schwab,Matthias   2128 SC WD Ulm GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
37 Kuipers,Dustin   2100 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 2 5 2 4.5 42.0
39 Jacob,Tobias   2011 SC Unterhaching GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
40 Baur,Frank   2038 SF Mengen GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5
41 Längl,Jürgen   2186 SC Tettnang GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
42 Leck,Gerrit   1960 SV Lahn Limburg GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
42 Kulm,Justin   1883 SG Donautal Tut GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
44 Biedenkopf,Philip   2050 SK Passau GER 2 5 2 4.5 39.0
44 Kasüschke,Lars   2044 SK Bebenhausen GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
44 Melde,Benjamin   2021 SF Essen-Katern GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
47 Tscharotschkin,Mi   2066 SF Neckartenzli GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.5
47 Kempe,Caius Emili   2033 USV TU Dresden GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.5
49 Steinhauer,Artur   2004 SC Bavaria Rege GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
49 Huber,Benedikt   1958 SK Kelheim GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
49 Shen,Tingrui   1949 TV Tegernsee GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
52 Nönnig,Jakob   1789 Schachzwerge Ma GER 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
53 Weißbeck,Simon   2026   GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
53 Wachsmann,Dietmar   2020 SC Groß-Umstadt GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
53 Fruth,David   1881 USV TU Dresden GER 3 3 3 4.5 37.0
56 Fuß,Klaus   2012 SG Turm Albstad GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
56 Lang,Thomas   1970 SG Schwäbisch G GER 3 3 2 4.5 36.5
56 Langner,Robin   1917 SK Freiburg-Zäh GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
59 Forster,Lukas   1996 Stuttgarter SF GER 1 7 1 4.5 36.0
59 Karle,Sam   1977 SC Nusplingen GER 2 5 2 4.5 36.0
61 Skembris,Simon Ma   2171 SK Freiburg-Zäh GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.5
61 Döserich,Jürgen   1892 Schwarze Pumpe  GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.5
61 Prillwitz,Marco   1872   GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.5
64 Hoffmann,Achim Gu   2015 Karlsruher SF AUS 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
64 Gaitzsch,Martin   1995 USV TU Dresden GER 2 5 2 4.5 35.0
66 Budzyn,Matthias   2070 SK Doppelbauer  GER 2 5 2 4.5 34.5
66 Schellmann,Frank CM 1923 PTSV Halle GER 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
68 Neuhoff,Laertes   2093 SG Leipzig GER 3 3 3 4.5 34.0
69 Mester,Philipp   1816 SVG Caissa Kass GER 4 1 4 4.5 33.5
70 Berner,Jürgen   1968 SC BW Kirchente GER 4 1 4 4.5 33.0
71 Jaskulski,Jan   2006 SV Jedesheim POL 4 1 4 4.5 32.0
72 Humbert,Arthur   1960 SK Tarrasch Mün GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.5
72 Mader,Fabian   1871 SV Turm Lahnste GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.5
72 Kurz,Tim   1777 SF Spraitbach GER 3 3 3 4.5 31.5
75 Thomas,Ingo   2085 Krefelder SK Tu GER 2 4 2 4.0 42.5
76 Rensch,Toralf   2084 SG GW Dresden GER 2 4 3 4.0 41.0
76 Brozio,Jason   1971 MSA Zugzwang GER 3 2 2 4.0 41.0
78 Meyer,Roland   2094 SF Vöhringen GER 2 4 3 4.0 39.5
78 Wenzel,Calvin   2004 SK Gernsheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
78 Koppe,Connor   1994 PTSV SK Hof GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
78 Acarbay,Algi   1951 SC Unterhaching TUR 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
82 Kürschner,Matthia   2012 SK Langen GER 2 4 3 4.0 39.0
82 Narr,Kevin   1986 SG Donautal Tut GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
84 Harringer,Manfred   2033 Bergische SF Be GER 1 6 2 4.0 38.0
84 Kurt,Sascha   2002 WLC Eindhoven NED 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
84 Notz,Lukas   1928 SV Dettingen Er GER 2 4 3 4.0 38.0
87 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   2117 SV Hofheim GER 2 4 3 4.0 36.0
88 Dordevic,Tom   1987 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 0 8 1 4.0 35.5
88 Neugirg,Mika   1934 SC Bavaria Rege GER 0 8 1 4.0 35.5
88 Nunez Grégoire,Da   1708 Stuttgarter SF GER 1 6 2 4.0 35.5
91 Duncker,Joachim   2152 SK Marburg GER 1 6 2 4.0 35.0
91 Stock,Jörg   2113 SV Hellern GER 2 4 3 4.0 35.0
91 Marzik,Hans   2070 SV Gifhorn GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
91 Westenthanner,Pau   2019 SK Landshut GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
95 Herrmann,Arthur   2005 SG Leipzig GER 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
96 Goldinov,Daniel   1762 Stuttgarter SF GER 2 4 3 4.0 33.5
97 Weiss,Andreas   2101 SG Schwäbisch G GER 2 4 3 4.0 33.0
97 Koppen,Harald   2020 SF Deisenhofen GER 2 4 3 4.0 33.0
99 Schönwälder,Bernd   1989 SC BW Kirchente GER 2 4 3 4.0 32.0
99 Schmidt,Kevin   1987 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
99 Heron,Andrew   1937 SC Triesen LIE 2 4 3 4.0 32.0
102 Leibbrand,Udo   2049 SC Pforzheim GER 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
103 Werner,Florin   1701 VSG Offenbach GER 2 4 3 4.0 31.0
104 Schrägle,Thorsten   1855 SG Donautal Tut GER 3 2 4 4.0 30.0
105 Siol,Mats Lennart   1759 SK Tönsberg Oer GER 3 2 4 4.0 29.0
106 Schwilk,Michael   1985 SF Plochingen GER 2 3 4 3.5 40.5
107 Buchholz,Maja Pat   1945 Wiesbadener SV GER 3 1 5 3.5 40.0
108 Kostak,Tetyana WFM 2106 SC  Strateg Stu GER 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
109 Bäuml,Ulrich   2107 SC Dillingen GER 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
110 Röttig,Hans-Peter   1995 SC Viernheim GER 2 3 4 3.5 37.0
111 Kurze,Christoph   1970 SV Ammern GER 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
112 Schulz,Daniel   2105 Hannover 96 GER 2 3 4 3.5 36.0
112 Savic,Robert,Dr.   1925 SK Markdorf GER 1 5 3 3.5 36.0
114 Klings,Peter   1993 FB Mörlenbach-B GER 1 5 3 3.5 35.5
114 Platz,Daniel   1984 SSC Annaburg GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5
114 Ehmann,Johanna   1800 SK Oberkirch GER 1 5 3 3.5 35.5
114 Peri,Jean-Christo   1689 SK Herborn GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
118 Dobierzin,Olaf   1927 SG Leipzig GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
118 Schulz,Dennis   1926 SV Erkenschwick GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
118 Wachsmann,Elmar   1913 SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
121 Freitag,Christian   1901 SV Gifhorn GER 1 5 3 3.5 34.0
122 Meuer,David   2030 SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 1 4 3.5 33.5
122 Genov,Valentin CM 1852 SK Kirchweyhe BUL 0 7 2 3.5 33.5
122 Stark,Raphael   1679 SC Ansbach GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
125 Perner,Bastian   1917 SC Heideck-Hilp GER 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
125 Buchinger,Alexis   1907 SF Neuberg GER 1 5 3 3.5 33.0
125 Junge,Mattheo Gab   1657 SV Schott Jena GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
128 Rukwid,Marc   1975 SG Turm Albstad GER 0 7 2 3.5 32.5
128 Kürschner,Liam   1920 SK Langen GER 2 3 4 3.5 32.5
128 Baur,Volker,Dr.   1911 SF Mengen GER 0 7 2 3.5 32.5
131 Zhang,Yibo   1791 SV Stuttgart-Wo GER 2 3 4 3.5 32.0
132 Ruddat,Jarne   1797 TSG Oberschönew GER 2 3 4 3.5 31.5
132 Werner,Rosalie   1771 VSG Offenbach GER 1 5 3 3.5 31.5
134 Gentner,Markus   1991 SC Murrhardt GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.0
135 Wezel,Sebastian   1890 SV Dettingen Er GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.5
136 Kuhn,Hubert   1965 MSA Zugzwang GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
136 Melzer,Marcel   1827 SK Horb GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
136 Schelle,Michael   1746 SF Deisenhofen GER 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
139 Beuter,Christof   1922 SK Horb GER 1 5 3 3.5 28.5
139 Cordes,Jule   1783 Bielefelder SK NED 2 3 4 3.5 28.5
141 Sreeramulu,Aarush   1804 SK Marburg GER 1 5 3 3.5 28.0
142 Körbel,Ekkehard   1864 SK Geisenheim GER 2 2 5 3.0 39.5
143 Kampert,Andreas   1988 SV Ilmmünster GER 1 4 2 3.0 38.0
144 Günther,Christian   1925 SV Hockenheim GER 2 2 5 3.0 37.5
145 Reuter,Elisa WCM 1891 SV Empor Erfurt GER 2 2 3 3.0 36.5
146 Abou Wally,Adrian   1838 SV Schott Jena GER 0 6 3 3.0 36.0
147 Schumacher,Markus   1828 Godesberger SK GER 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
148 Seehaus,Bernhard,   1927 SF Darmstadt GER 0 6 3 3.0 33.0
148 Yasmo,Daniil   1872 SC  Strateg Stu UKR 1 4 4 3.0 33.0
148 Mehner,Lorenz   1825 USG Chemnitz GER 2 2 5 3.0 33.0
151 Kaiser,Marius   2039 SC Tettnang GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
152 Voigt,Anastasia   1880 USV Halle GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.0
152 Hoffmann,Alexande   1732 Karlsruher SF GER 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
152 Weichsberger,Simo   1706 SF Vöhringen GER 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
155 Förster,Rasmus,Dr   1941 SU Schorndorf GER 2 2 5 3.0 23.5
155 Bischoff,Ulrich   1931 SF Eltville GER 1 4 4 3.0 23.5
157 Martin,Stefan   2154 SC Viernheim GER 1 3 3 2.5 40.5
158 Louis,Volker   2072 SK Frankenthal GER 1 3 5 2.5 35.5
159 Werner,Tom   1787 VSG Offenbach GER 0 5 4 2.5 34.5
160 Bauer,Laura Sophi   1857 SK Kelheim GER 1 3 4 2.5 34.0
160 Mück,Fabian   1793 SC Plüderhausen GER 1 3 2 2.5 34.0
162 Rosenboom,Niko   1826 SGem Fürth GER 2 1 6 2.5 33.5
163 Urbansky,Jan   1965 SC Feuerbach GER 1 3 5 2.5 30.0
164 Launert,Martin,Dr   1833 SF Eltville GER 1 3 5 2.5 29.5
164 Britsch,Benjamin   1814 SK Horb GER 1 3 5 2.5 29.5
166 Liebhart,Marcel   2014 SG Turm Albstad GER 1 2 4 2.0 35.5
167 Biefel,Christian,   1890 Heilbronner SV GER 0 4 3 2.0 31.0
168 Mück,Heinz-Peter   1811 SC Plüderhausen GER 1 2 6 2.0 28.0
169 Nagel,Matthias   1863 SV Kelsterbach GER 0 4 5 2.0 26.5
170 Wolff,Michael   1803 Ford SF Köln GER 2 0 7 2.0 26.0
171 Kalia,Anant   1692 SC Murrhardt GER 0 3 5 1.5 30.5
172 Leitherer,Johanne   1949 Stuttgarter SF GER 1 1 4 1.5 29.5