1. |
Amtmann,Florian |
|
2118 |
2118 |
2103 |
Spvgg Stetten |
GER |
2. |
Andre,Wolfgang |
|
2191 |
2191 |
2018 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
3. |
Arnhold,Steffi |
|
2053 |
2053 |
1985 |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
4. |
Arns,Alexander |
|
2007 |
2007 |
1998 |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
5. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
2089 |
2089 |
2039 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
6. |
Bäuml,Ulrich |
|
2087 |
2087 |
2058 |
SC Dillingen |
GER |
7. |
Bakiev,Diyor |
|
2125 |
2125 |
2083 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
8. |
Baltic,Fatih |
FM |
2286 |
2286 |
2190 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
9. |
Barskij,Aleksandr |
|
1871 |
1871 |
1832 |
SV Unna |
GER |
10. |
Barzen,Pascal |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
2302 |
SG Trier |
GER |
11. |
Bashylina,Luisa |
WCM |
1957 |
1957 |
1934 |
SG Solingen |
GER |
12. |
Baskin,Robert |
IM |
2406 |
2406 |
2421 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
13. |
Baur,Frank |
|
2058 |
2058 |
2014 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
14. |
Baur,Volker,Dr. |
|
2016 |
2016 |
1943 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
15. |
Beckers,Manfred |
|
1985 |
1985 |
1936 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
16. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1787 |
1787 |
1799 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
17. |
Berner,Jürgen |
|
2038 |
2038 |
1920 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
18. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
2050 |
2050 |
2028 |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
19. |
Beukema,Jasper |
FM |
2256 |
2256 |
|
|
BEL |
20. |
Beuter,Christof |
|
1910 |
1910 |
1908 |
SK Horb |
GER |
21. |
Biastoch,Bennet |
|
2261 |
2261 |
2237 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
22. |
Birkholz,Axel,Dr. |
|
1898 |
1898 |
1831 |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
23. |
Bitzenauer,Sebastian |
|
1880 |
1880 |
1828 |
SV Altbach |
GER |
24. |
Bluhm,Sonja Maria |
WIM |
2183 |
2183 |
2171 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
25. |
Boder,Jan |
|
2103 |
2103 |
2089 |
SC ML Kastellaun |
GER |
26. |
Böttger,Marko |
|
2045 |
2045 |
1948 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
27. |
Braun,Joachim |
|
2161 |
2161 |
2082 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
28. |
Braun,Michael |
|
2066 |
2066 |
2047 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth |
GER |
29. |
Britsch,Benjamin |
|
1827 |
1827 |
1770 |
SK Horb |
GER |
30. |
Browning,Alex |
FM |
2280 |
2280 |
2297 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
31. |
Browning,Rebecca |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1904 |
MS Halver-Schalksmühle |
GER |
32. |
Buckels,Valentin |
IM |
2459 |
2459 |
2494 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
33. |
Budzyn,Matthias |
|
2119 |
2119 |
2066 |
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
34. |
Bueble,Joschua |
|
1863 |
1863 |
1942 |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
GER |
35. |
Bühler,Severin |
|
1900 |
1900 |
1856 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
36. |
Burian,Simon |
|
2124 |
2124 |
2107 |
SK König Plauen |
GER |
37. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2519 |
2519 |
2544 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
38. |
Buth,Phillip |
|
1816 |
1816 |
1812 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
39. |
Chittka,Julius |
FM |
2304 |
2304 |
2301 |
SF Düsseldorf-Süd |
GER |
40. |
Ciolek,Andreas |
FM |
2269 |
2269 |
2270 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
41. |
Cöllen,Eike |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1934 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
42. |
Cöllen,Florian |
|
1907 |
1907 |
1976 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
43. |
Costa,Leonardo |
|
2048 |
2048 |
2002 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
44. |
Cvitan,Ena |
FM |
2289 |
2289 |
|
|
CRO |
45. |
Dahl,Christoph |
|
2137 |
2137 |
2163 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
46. |
Das,Soham |
IM |
2355 |
2355 |
2367 |
SK Tarrasch München |
IND |
47. |
Degenhard,Simon |
FM |
2247 |
2247 |
2213 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
48. |
Denk,Jürgen |
|
2031 |
2031 |
1978 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
49. |
Dietz,Florian |
|
2116 |
2116 |
2087 |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
50. |
Döhler,Tobias |
|
2050 |
2050 |
2056 |
SV Calw |
GER |
51. |
Dorst,Johannes |
FM |
2222 |
2222 |
2201 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
52. |
Dreyer,Andre |
|
1917 |
1917 |
1866 |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
GER |
53. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
1970 |
1970 |
1910 |
SU Schorndorf |
GER |
54. |
Engesser,Jonas |
|
2024 |
2024 |
1999 |
SC Garching |
GER |
55. |
Englert,Jon |
|
2106 |
2106 |
2090 |
TV-Großostheim |
GER |
56. |
Erker,Thomas |
|
2063 |
2063 |
2053 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
57. |
Ermert,Karl Hans Ragnar |
|
1801 |
1801 |
1696 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
58. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
|
1887 |
1887 |
1962 |
Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
59. |
Ermitsch,Michael |
|
2210 |
2210 |
2132 |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
60. |
Ernst,Franz |
|
1980 |
1980 |
1920 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
61. |
Farmani Anosheh,Armin |
FM |
2353 |
2353 |
2337 |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
62. |
Farmani Anosheh,Yasha |
|
2187 |
2187 |
2146 |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
63. |
Felten,Maximilian |
|
1689 |
1689 |
1791 |
SG Trier |
GER |
64. |
Foermes,Alexander |
|
2057 |
2057 |
2033 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
65. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1917 |
1917 |
1864 |
SU Schorndorf |
GER |
66. |
Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas |
CM |
1986 |
1986 |
1977 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
67. |
Gaul,Alexander |
|
1878 |
1878 |
1896 |
Düsseldorfer SK |
GER |
68. |
Gentner,Markus |
|
1974 |
1974 |
1976 |
SC Murrhardt |
GER |
69. |
Gheng,Josef |
FM |
2201 |
2201 |
2164 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
70. |
Gramb,Marius |
|
2126 |
2126 |
2087 |
Brühler SK |
GER |
71. |
Grill,Bernd |
|
2094 |
2094 |
2122 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
72. |
Grodotzki,Kenneth |
|
2017 |
2017 |
1970 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
73. |
Gschnitzer,Adrian |
FM |
2388 |
2388 |
2372 |
SV Walldorf |
GER |
74. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1790 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
75. |
Gutkin,Ilya |
|
2115 |
2115 |
2125 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
76. |
Haack,Kevin |
|
2042 |
2042 |
2028 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
77. |
Hacker,Jonas |
FM |
2375 |
2375 |
2330 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
78. |
Häußler,Stefan |
|
1923 |
1923 |
1815 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
79. |
Hagner,Bennet |
|
1963 |
1963 |
1950 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
80. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2106 |
2106 |
2045 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
81. |
Hahn,Markus |
FM |
2297 |
2297 |
2291 |
SVG Caissa Kassel |
GER |
82. |
Hanisch,Sebastian,Dr. |
|
2107 |
2107 |
2095 |
SC Kempten |
GER |
83. |
Harringer,Manfred |
|
2037 |
2037 |
2029 |
Bergische SF |
GER |
84. |
Hart,Martin |
|
2051 |
2051 |
2002 |
SV Hellern |
NED |
85. |
Hartl,Aldo |
|
2105 |
2105 |
2050 |
TSV Trostberg |
GER |
86. |
Haufe,Laurin |
|
1996 |
1996 |
1953 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
87. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2000 |
2000 |
1996 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
88. |
Heimrath,Reiner |
FM |
2206 |
2206 |
2156 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber |
GER |
89. |
Henrich,Thomas |
FM |
2161 |
2161 |
2182 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
90. |
Hentrich,Johannes |
|
2152 |
2152 |
2110 |
|
GER |
91. |
Heppert,Lars |
|
1875 |
1875 |
1874 |
SK Neuburg |
GER |
92. |
Herbrig,Alexander |
|
2265 |
2265 |
2247 |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
93. |
Hess,Max |
FM |
2388 |
2388 |
2359 |
SC Garching |
GER |
94. |
Heß,Steffen |
|
2020 |
2020 |
2050 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
95. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
FM |
2299 |
2299 |
2289 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
96. |
Högy,Kevin |
|
2244 |
2244 |
2249 |
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
97. |
Höthe,Christian |
|
2144 |
2144 |
2135 |
SV Gifhorn |
GER |
98. |
Hollmann,Thomas |
|
1819 |
1819 |
1804 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth |
GER |
99. |
Hubel,Merten |
|
2010 |
2010 |
2035 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
100. |
Humburg,Philipp |
|
2209 |
2209 |
2191 |
SK Vellmar |
GER |
101. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1905 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
102. |
Hurm,Moritz |
|
1835 |
1835 |
1913 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
103. |
Iniyan,Panneer Selvam |
GM |
2494 |
2494 |
|
|
IND |
104. |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
|
2081 |
2081 |
2066 |
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
105. |
Jakob,Georg |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2094 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
106. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2122 |
2122 |
2100 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
107. |
Jijo Joy |
|
2113 |
2113 |
|
|
IND |
108. |
Joppien,Arne |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1916 |
TSV Cadenberge |
GER |
109. |
Junger,Ulrich |
|
2006 |
2006 |
1998 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
110. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2235 |
2235 |
2232 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
111. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2224 |
2224 |
2185 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
SRB |
112. |
Kardoeus,David |
|
2155 |
2155 |
2136 |
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
113. |
Karimi,Farhad |
|
2085 |
2085 |
2001 |
Satranç Club |
GER |
114. |
Kasüschke,Lars Göran |
|
1930 |
1930 |
1924 |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
115. |
Kempe,Caius Emilian |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1840 |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
116. |
Kemper,Yannick |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1737 |
SK Ludwigshafen |
GER |
117. |
Kirchner,Markus |
|
2021 |
2021 |
2003 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
118. |
Klaric,Zoran |
|
2118 |
2118 |
2028 |
SF Pfullingen |
GER |
119. |
Kölle,Tobias |
FM |
2316 |
2316 |
2267 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
120. |
Köllner,Christof |
|
2084 |
2084 |
2062 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
121. |
Köllner,Ruben Gideon |
FM |
2328 |
2328 |
2319 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
122. |
König,Dirk |
|
2031 |
2031 |
1957 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
123. |
Körbel,Ekkehard |
|
1824 |
1824 |
1781 |
SK Geisenheim |
GER |
124. |
Krämer,Enrico |
|
2241 |
2241 |
2208 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
GER |
125. |
Kraft,Julian |
|
2046 |
2046 |
2046 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
126. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
IM |
2462 |
2462 |
2431 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
127. |
Krastev,Alexander |
FM |
2333 |
2333 |
2299 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
128. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1829 |
1829 |
1818 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
129. |
Kruckenhauser,Arthur |
|
2281 |
2281 |
2171 |
SG Pang-Rosenheim |
AUT |
130. |
Kürschner,Matthias |
|
1985 |
1985 |
1976 |
SK Langen |
GER |
131. |
Kuipers,Dustin |
|
2164 |
2164 |
2105 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
132. |
Kurz,Tim |
|
1748 |
1748 |
1769 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
133. |
Kutzner,Stephen |
|
2141 |
2141 |
2152 |
Godesberger SK |
GER |
134. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
IM |
2422 |
2422 |
2424 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
135. |
Lang,Thomas |
|
1889 |
1889 |
1897 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
136. |
Lanka,Zigurds |
GM |
2377 |
2377 |
2328 |
SC Viernheim |
LAT |
137. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
2090 |
2090 |
2066 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
138. |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
FM |
2314 |
2314 |
2306 |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
139. |
Lederle,Vitus |
|
2220 |
2220 |
2190 |
SC Dillingen |
GER |
140. |
Lehmann,Stefan |
|
2007 |
2007 |
2032 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
141. |
Leser,Katrin |
|
2006 |
2006 |
1984 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
142. |
Leser,Stefan |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1817 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
143. |
Lesny,Florian |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2129 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
144. |
Lipinsky,Markus |
|
2006 |
2006 |
1999 |
SK Tarrasch München |
GER |
145. |
Löw,Gerhard |
|
1836 |
1836 |
1752 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
146. |
Lorscheid,Gerhard |
FM |
2218 |
2218 |
2198 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
147. |
Maass,Walter |
|
2019 |
2019 |
2009 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
148. |
Maier,Armin |
|
1991 |
1991 |
1917 |
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
GER |
149. |
Melzer,Marcel |
|
1855 |
1855 |
1867 |
SK Horb |
GER |
150. |
Mink,Jens |
|
2195 |
2195 |
2085 |
SK Altrip |
GER |
151. |
Mock,Markus,Prof. |
|
2006 |
2006 |
1975 |
FC Ergolding |
GER |
152. |
Mohammadi Nia,Borna |
|
2095 |
2095 |
2108 |
SG Porz |
GER |
153. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1878 |
1878 |
1799 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
154. |
Müller,Daniel |
|
2066 |
2066 |
2005 |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen |
GER |
155. |
Müller,Michael (Schwaiger |
|
1877 |
1877 |
1810 |
SF Schwaigern |
GER |
156. |
Müller,Michael (Viernheim |
FM |
2141 |
2141 |
2147 |
SC Viernheim |
GER |
157. |
Müller,Nils Samuel |
|
1842 |
1842 |
1924 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
158. |
Muskat,Gunter |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1928 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth |
GER |
159. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2198 |
2198 |
2161 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
160. |
Nehyba,Martin |
|
2189 |
2189 |
|
|
CZE |
161. |
Neukirchner,Pascal |
FM |
2224 |
2224 |
2229 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
162. |
Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong |
FM |
2401 |
2401 |
2269 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
163. |
Ohler,Julius |
|
1964 |
1964 |
1937 |
SG Trier |
GER |
164. |
Orlov,Andrey |
GM |
2510 |
2510 |
2497 |
Düsseldorfer SK |
RUS |
165. |
Osmanodja,Filiz |
WIM |
2203 |
2203 |
2250 |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
166. |
Over,Klaus |
|
2017 |
2017 |
1858 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
167. |
Pallas,Sebastian |
|
2268 |
2268 |
2228 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
168. |
Pap,Misa |
GM |
2427 |
2427 |
2428 |
SF Augsburg |
SRB |
169. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
2014 |
2014 |
2065 |
SV Oberursel |
GRE |
170. |
Pepi,Lucas |
|
1955 |
1955 |
1999 |
SF Schwaigern |
GER |
171. |
Perkampus,Laurin |
|
1996 |
1996 |
2006 |
SG Porz |
GER |
172. |
Perske,Thore |
IM |
2440 |
2440 |
2432 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
173. |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
|
2179 |
2179 |
2201 |
Karlsruher SF |
GER |
174. |
Pikalow,Michael |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1909 |
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
175. |
Poschadel,Andreas Gregor |
|
1869 |
1869 |
1870 |
Hamelner SV |
GER |
176. |
Post,Hugo |
|
2181 |
2181 |
2136 |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
177. |
Poysti,Nathanael |
|
2203 |
2203 |
2167 |
|
GER |
178. |
Prillwitz,Marco |
|
1771 |
1771 |
1779 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
179. |
Pryvalov,Ivan |
|
2105 |
2105 |
2104 |
Saarbrücker Gambit |
GER |
180. |
Radke,Rocco-Mario |
|
2079 |
2079 |
1962 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
181. |
Redzisz,Michal |
|
2104 |
2104 |
|
|
POL |
182. |
Reimann,Matthias |
|
2011 |
2011 |
2006 |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
183. |
Reimann,Sebastian |
|
2146 |
2146 |
2159 |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
184. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2066 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
185. |
Rein,Joachim |
|
1937 |
1937 |
1919 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
186. |
Reindl,Arno |
|
1990 |
1990 |
1995 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
187. |
Rempe,Jonas |
|
1931 |
1931 |
1932 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
188. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2005 |
2005 |
1994 |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
189. |
Richter,Nils |
|
2257 |
2257 |
2244 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
190. |
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1944 |
1944 |
1894 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
191. |
Röhl,Rainer |
|
2033 |
2033 |
1989 |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
192. |
Röttig,Hans-Peter |
|
2087 |
2087 |
2077 |
SC Viernheim |
GER |
193. |
Roseneck,Jonas |
FM |
2413 |
2413 |
2400 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
194. |
Rosner,Jonas |
IM |
2428 |
2428 |
2421 |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
195. |
Ruff,Maximilian |
FM |
2338 |
2338 |
2304 |
SF Sasbach |
GER |
196. |
Sarvadh Sathiaram |
|
2150 |
2150 |
|
|
IND |
197. |
Sattel,Dominique |
|
2132 |
2132 |
2121 |
SK Altrip |
GER |
198. |
Savic,Robert,Dr. |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1938 |
SK Markdorf |
GER |
199. |
Schitco,Ivan |
IM |
2467 |
2467 |
2416 |
Stuttgarter SF |
MDA |
200. |
Schlotterbeck,Peter |
|
1993 |
1993 |
1899 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
201. |
Schmidt,Kevin |
|
1901 |
1901 |
1926 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
202. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1787 |
1787 |
1753 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
203. |
Schmieder,Siegfried |
|
2022 |
2022 |
1888 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
204. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1842 |
1842 |
1823 |
SC Sendling |
GER |
205. |
Schnabel,Andreas |
|
1918 |
1918 |
1906 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
206. |
Schönberger,Peter |
|
2014 |
2014 |
1976 |
SCHWARMSTE |
GER |
207. |
Schönwälder,Bernd |
|
2017 |
2017 |
1955 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
208. |
Scholl,Martin |
|
2012 |
2012 |
2005 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen |
GER |
209. |
Schröder,Jan-Christian |
GM |
2553 |
2553 |
2567 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
210. |
Schulemann,Gero |
|
1756 |
1756 |
1777 |
USV Halle |
GER |
211. |
Schulz,Karsten |
FM |
2268 |
2268 |
2273 |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
212. |
Schulze,Lara |
FM |
2320 |
2320 |
2305 |
SK Lehrte |
GER |
213. |
Schweizer,Manfred |
|
2030 |
2030 |
1991 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
214. |
Schwilk,Michael |
|
1976 |
1976 |
1987 |
SF Plochingen |
GER |
215. |
Sedlak,Nikola |
GM |
2563 |
2563 |
2517 |
SV Deggendorf |
SRB |
216. |
Siddhanth Lohia |
|
1972 |
1972 |
|
|
IND |
217. |
Siddharth,Jagadeesh |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
|
|
SGP |
218. |
Sieber,Fiona |
WIM |
2245 |
2245 |
2255 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
219. |
Siegismund,Annelen |
WFM |
2119 |
2119 |
2100 |
SF Heidesheim |
GER |
220. |
Simukov,Erik |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1968 |
SVG Caissa Kassel |
GER |
221. |
Skembris,Spyridon |
GM |
2415 |
2415 |
2398 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
222. |
Sobeck,Günter |
|
2018 |
2018 |
2017 |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
223. |
Sommer,Konstantin |
|
1860 |
1860 |
1944 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
224. |
Speicher,Franz |
|
1887 |
1887 |
1844 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
225. |
Srinath,Rao S.V. |
IM |
2397 |
2397 |
|
|
IND |
226. |
Staudte,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1776 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
227. |
Steinbach,Peter |
|
1922 |
1922 |
1898 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
228. |
Steiner,Dominik |
|
1932 |
1932 |
1880 |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
229. |
Stillger,Bernhard |
FM |
2264 |
2264 |
2233 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
230. |
Stobbe,Frederik |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1863 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
231. |
Stock,Jörg |
|
2214 |
2214 |
2159 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
232. |
Stockmann,Till |
|
1894 |
1894 |
1945 |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
233. |
Stork,Christopher |
|
1879 |
1879 |
1834 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
234. |
Stork,Oliver |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
2269 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
235. |
Suvorov,Alexander |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
2259 |
SG Porz |
GER |
236. |
Suvorov,Luca |
FM |
2297 |
2297 |
2203 |
SG Porz |
GER |
237. |
Szczep,Zbigniew |
|
2239 |
2239 |
2168 |
SV Weingarten |
POL |
238. |
Taras,Marian |
|
2040 |
2040 |
2015 |
SK Wernau |
POL |
239. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2115 |
2115 |
2113 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
240. |
Triantafillidis,Simeon |
|
1975 |
1975 |
1945 |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
241. |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
|
2245 |
2245 |
2234 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
242. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
1963 |
1963 |
1951 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
243. |
Tscharotschkin,Michael |
|
2156 |
2156 |
2139 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
244. |
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr. |
|
2322 |
2322 |
2292 |
FC Bayern München |
GER |
245. |
van der Valk,Niklas |
|
2149 |
2149 |
2155 |
SG Trier |
GER |
246. |
Vedant Kumar Saravana |
|
1804 |
1804 |
|
|
IND |
247. |
Velicka,Petr |
GM |
2424 |
2424 |
2418 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
248. |
Vogel,Roven |
IM |
2465 |
2465 |
2444 |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
249. |
Vorobiov,Evgeny E |
GM |
2535 |
2535 |
2509 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
250. |
Wachinger,Nikolas |
|
2232 |
2232 |
2247 |
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
251. |
Wachsmann,Dietmar |
|
2032 |
2032 |
2021 |
SC Groß-Umstadt |
GER |
252. |
Wagner,Hans |
|
2106 |
2106 |
2066 |
SC Stein |
GER |
253. |
Walker,Kevin |
|
1961 |
1961 |
1933 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
254. |
Walter,Andreas |
|
2178 |
2178 |
2160 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
255. |
Weber,Manuel |
|
1846 |
1846 |
1797 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
256. |
Weber,Samuel |
FM |
2230 |
2230 |
2279 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
257. |
Wecker,Martin |
|
2138 |
2138 |
2100 |
Godesberger SK |
GER |
258. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2193 |
2193 |
2163 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
259. |
Weißenberger,Mario |
|
2045 |
2045 |
1970 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
260. |
Welling,Gerard |
IM |
2289 |
2289 |
2269 |
|
NED |
261. |
Wenninger,Philipp |
|
2366 |
2366 |
2329 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
262. |
Wenzel,Calvin |
|
1805 |
1805 |
1904 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
263. |
Westenthanner,Paul |
|
1999 |
|
1999 |
SK Landshut |
GER |
264. |
Westphal,Wolfgang |
|
2151 |
2151 |
2134 |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
265. |
Wettengel,Alexander |
|
2021 |
2021 |
1964 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
266. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
1879 |
1879 |
1875 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
267. |
Wilhelm,Anton |
|
2056 |
2056 |
1875 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
268. |
Wischounig,Laurin |
|
1966 |
1966 |
|
|
AUT |
269. |
Wutzke,Roland |
|
2108 |
2108 |
2069 |
TSV Langenau |
GER |
270. |
Yankelevich,Lev |
IM |
2483 |
2483 |
2492 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
GER |
271. |
Yankelevich,Michael |
|
2064 |
2064 |
2061 |
SG Trier |
GER |
272. |
Yi,Danny |
|
2182 |
2182 |
2168 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
273. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2366 |
2366 |
2327 |
BCA Augsburg |
GER |
274. |
Ziegler,Alexander |
|
2086 |
2086 |
2001 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
275. |
Zwahr,Paul |
FM |
2284 |
2284 |
2248 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
276. |
Zwirs,Nico |
IM |
2418 |
2418 |
2453 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
NED |
277. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|