Endstand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugendwertung (2000 - 2002) | |||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19. | Lagunow,Raphael | FM | 2413 | 2413 | 2404 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 48.0 |
2. | 16. | Buckels,Valentin | IM | 2441 | 2441 | 2415 | Schachverein Mü | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.0 |
3. | 15. | Iniyan,Panneerselvam | IM | 2456 | 2456 | 2456 | IND | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 46.5 | |
4. | 42. | Sieber,Fiona | WIM | 2264 | 2264 | 2284 | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.0 |
5. | 35. | Roseneck,Jonas | 2278 | 2278 | 2254 | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.5 | |
6. | 45. | Mütsch,Annmarie | 2259 | 2259 | 2233 | SC Viernheim | GER | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 41.5 | |
7. | 40. | Herbrig,Alexander | 2271 | 2271 | 2236 | SC Einheit Baut | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 45.0 | |
8. | 84. | Wong,Gengchun | 2142 | 2142 | 2155 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.0 | |
9. | 58. | Weber,Samuel | 2206 | 2206 | 2171 | SV Oberursel | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 38.5 | |
10. | 116. | Browning,Alex | 2080 | 2080 | 2113 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 36.0 | |
11. | 30. | Küppers,Timo | FM | 2307 | 2307 | 2239 | SF Essen-Katern | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 45.5 |
12. | 36. | Spitzl,Vinzent | FM | 2277 | 2277 | 2231 | SV Griesheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 |
13. | 59. | Biastoch,Bennet | 2202 | 2202 | 2125 | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 44.0 | |
14. | 50. | Degenhard,Simon | FM | 2234 | 2234 | 2213 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.5 |
15. | 158. | Leser,Katrin | 2006 | 2006 | 1993 | SC Tettnang | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.5 | |
16. | 125. | Chernykh,Arkady | 2063 | 2063 | 2040 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | |
17. | 109. | Köllner,Aaron Noah | 2095 | 2095 | 2022 | Schachgesellsch | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | |
18. | 190. | Bühler,Severin | 1931 | 1931 | 1887 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
19. | 216. | Halas,Julia | 1876 | 1876 | 1933 | SG Leipzig | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.5 | |
20. | 154. | Seitz,Patrick | 2007 | 2007 | 2038 | SC Böblingen | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | |
21. | 173. | Schallner,Marc | 1990 | 1990 | 1973 | SF 59 Kornwesth | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 35.5 | |
22. | 174. | Kraft,Julian | 1981 | 1981 | 2027 | SV Weingarten | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.0 | |
23. | 128. | Irkilmez,Yakub | 2060 | 2060 | 2048 | Blauer Springer | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | |
24. | 182. | Deppe,Leo Max | 1956 | 1956 | 1962 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
25. | 203. | Reinecke,Katharina | 1906 | 1906 | 1888 | SK Langen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
26. | 164. | Bajorski,Marius | 1998 | 1998 | 1920 | SV Hofheim | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.0 | |
27. | 208. | Steiner,Dominik | 1897 | 1897 | 1877 | SR Heuberg-Gosh | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | |
28. | 245. | Celik,Cem | 1743 | 1743 | 1639 | SF Essen-Katern | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.5 | |
29. | 209. | Könze,Heike | 1897 | 1897 | 1843 | SV Grimma | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | |
30. | 241. | Kobald,Jacqueline | 1791 | 1791 | 1846 | SV Stuttgart-Wo | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.0 | |
31. | 187. | Brunner,Jan | 1946 | 1946 | 2032 | TSV Schönaich | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 36.0 | |
32. | 235. | Flach,Helene | 1809 | 1809 | 1760 | SK Langen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | |
33. | 204. | Stobbe,Frederik | 1903 | 1903 | 1891 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | |
34. | 231. | Buth,Phillip | 1840 | 1840 | 1686 | SV Weingarten | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.0 | |
35. | 127. | Reindl,Arno | 2060 | 2060 | 1977 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 36.0 |