Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Plat,Vojtech |
GM |
2569 |
2569 |
2548 |
SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
CZE |
2. |
Kunin,Vitaly |
GM |
2556 |
2556 |
2504 |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birken |
GER |
3. |
Vorobiov,Evgeny E |
GM |
2547 |
2547 |
2536 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
RUS |
4. |
Novikov,Stanislav |
GM |
2540 |
2540 |
2542 |
|
RUS |
5. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2526 |
2526 |
2509 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
RUS |
6. |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
GM |
2521 |
2521 |
2502 |
SC Remagen-Sinzig |
BEL |
7. |
Kantor,Gergely |
IM |
2518 |
2518 |
|
|
HUN |
8. |
Lampert,Jonas |
IM |
2518 |
2518 |
2537 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
9. |
Noe,Christopher |
IM |
2474 |
2474 |
2487 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
10. |
Kjartansson,Gudmundur |
IM |
2438 |
2438 |
|
|
ISL |
11. |
Miezis,Normunds |
GM |
2434 |
2434 |
2401 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
LAT |
12. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
IM |
2433 |
2433 |
2423 |
SV Jedesheim 1921 |
GER |
13. |
Velicka,Petr |
GM |
2429 |
2429 |
2403 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
CZE |
14. |
Kraus,Tomas |
IM |
2426 |
2426 |
|
|
CZE |
15. |
Antal,Tibor Kende |
FM |
2419 |
2419 |
|
|
HUN |
16. |
Sinz,Bernhard |
FM |
2400 |
2400 |
2364 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
17. |
Naumkin,Igor |
GM |
2394 |
2394 |
2394 |
|
RUS |
18. |
Gschnitzer,Adrian |
|
2394 |
2394 |
2340 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
GER |
19. |
Skembris,Spyridon |
GM |
2387 |
2387 |
2342 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
20. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2379 |
2379 |
2342 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
21. |
Wenninger,Philipp |
|
2349 |
2349 |
2325 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
GER |
22. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
FM |
2343 |
2343 |
2310 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
23. |
Schitco,Ivan |
FM |
2334 |
2334 |
|
|
MDA |
24. |
Gheng,Josef |
FM |
2334 |
2334 |
2314 |
SK Wernau |
GER |
25. |
Buckels,Valentin |
FM |
2332 |
2332 |
2316 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1 |
GER |
26. |
Kostic,Vladimir |
GM |
2326 |
2326 |
2355 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
SRB |
27. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
2314 |
2314 |
2300 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
28. |
Stefansson,Vignir Vatnar |
FM |
2304 |
2304 |
|
|
ISL |
29. |
Schulz,Karsten |
FM |
2293 |
2293 |
2233 |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
30. |
Spitzl,Vinzent |
FM |
2290 |
2290 |
2187 |
SV Griesheim 1976 |
GER |
31. |
Arnold,Max |
|
2286 |
2286 |
2281 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
32. |
Hahn,Markus |
|
2282 |
2282 |
2240 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
33. |
Metz,Hartmut |
FM |
2281 |
2281 |
2281 |
SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 |
GER |
34. |
Weiß,Oliver |
FM |
2280 |
2280 |
2236 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
35. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2278 |
2278 |
2222 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
36. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
2246 |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
SRB |
37. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2260 |
2260 |
2264 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
CZE |
38. |
Kersten,Uwe |
FM |
2247 |
2247 |
2206 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
39. |
Henrich,Thomas |
FM |
2240 |
2240 |
2222 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
40. |
Hoffmann,Hendrik |
FM |
2232 |
2232 |
2207 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
41. |
Hildenbrand,Peter |
|
2232 |
2232 |
2210 |
SC Leimen |
GER |
42. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2232 |
2232 |
2228 |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
43. |
Chudinovskikh,Alexander M |
IM |
2225 |
2225 |
2229 |
|
RUS |
44. |
Küppers,Timo |
|
2225 |
2225 |
2176 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernb |
GER |
45. |
Schulze,Andreas |
|
2214 |
2214 |
2216 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
46. |
Mariano,Elia |
|
2213 |
2213 |
|
|
ITA |
47. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2209 |
2209 |
2165 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
48. |
Michalczak,Thomas |
FM |
2208 |
2208 |
2154 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen |
GER |
49. |
Neukirchner,Pascal |
|
2198 |
2198 |
2140 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
50. |
Degenhard,Simon |
|
2195 |
2195 |
2153 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
51. |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
|
2185 |
2185 |
2154 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
GER |
52. |
Podetti,Davide |
|
2184 |
2184 |
|
|
ITA |
53. |
Everett,Elijah |
|
2184 |
2184 |
2155 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
54. |
Hentrich,Johannes |
|
2181 |
2181 |
2131 |
|
GER |
55. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2180 |
2180 |
2151 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plet |
GER |
56. |
Pokrupa,Marek |
|
2179 |
2179 |
2114 |
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt |
CZE |
57. |
Denisow,Jewgeny |
|
2177 |
2177 |
2136 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
58. |
Stork,Oliver |
|
2176 |
2176 |
2126 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
59. |
Weber,Samuel |
|
2176 |
2176 |
2112 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
60. |
Richterova,Natasa |
WIM |
2166 |
2166 |
2179 |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
CZE |
61. |
Eber,Fabian |
|
2157 |
2157 |
2180 |
|
GER |
62. |
Gassmann,Volker,Dr. |
|
2148 |
2148 |
2109 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernb |
GER |
63. |
Kölle,Tobias |
|
2146 |
2146 |
2031 |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
64. |
Suvorov,Alexander |
|
2145 |
2145 |
2120 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V |
GER |
65. |
Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. |
|
2138 |
2138 |
2113 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
GER |
66. |
Grill,Bernd |
|
2137 |
2137 |
2142 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
67. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2136 |
2136 |
2117 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
68. |
Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. |
|
2129 |
2129 |
2064 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
69. |
Bergner,Philipp |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2161 |
Mönchfelder SV 1967 |
GER |
70. |
Walter,Andreas |
|
2127 |
2127 |
2126 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1 |
GER |
71. |
Bethke,Richard |
|
2127 |
2127 |
2109 |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
72. |
Nickel,Rüdiger |
|
2126 |
2126 |
2050 |
SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
GER |
73. |
Birkenmaier,Rainer |
|
2121 |
2121 |
2094 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
74. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2119 |
2119 |
2091 |
SK Langen |
GER |
75. |
Gabriel,Josef |
|
2119 |
2119 |
2066 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
76. |
Brem,Stephan |
|
2113 |
2113 |
2066 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
77. |
Hönick,Andreas |
CM |
2112 |
2112 |
2058 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
78. |
Carow,Annelen |
WFM |
2110 |
2110 |
2120 |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
GER |
79. |
Röhl,Rainer |
|
2110 |
2110 |
2056 |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
80. |
Schlotterbeck,Peter |
|
2106 |
2106 |
1952 |
SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
81. |
Bader,Gerd |
|
2105 |
2105 |
2043 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
82. |
Erker,Thomas |
|
2103 |
2103 |
2082 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
83. |
Wagner,Hans |
|
2103 |
2103 |
2107 |
SC Stein 1998 e.V. |
GER |
84. |
Nuding,Matthias,Dr. |
|
2101 |
2101 |
2061 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
85. |
Held,Carsten,Dr. |
|
2099 |
2099 |
2070 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
86. |
Haselhorst,Helmut |
|
2093 |
2093 |
2074 |
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e |
GER |
87. |
Reichel,Jonathan |
|
2093 |
2093 |
2100 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
88. |
Karimi,Farhad |
|
2087 |
2087 |
2038 |
Satranç Club 2000 e.V. |
GER |
89. |
Suvorov,Luca |
|
2086 |
2086 |
2061 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V |
GER |
90. |
Hart,Martin |
|
2086 |
2086 |
1937 |
SV Hellern |
NED |
91. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2086 |
2086 |
2044 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
92. |
Wortmann,Klaus-Peter |
|
2083 |
2083 |
2050 |
Märkischer Springer Halver- |
GER |
93. |
Schimnatkowski,Lukas |
|
2079 |
2079 |
2031 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernb |
GER |
94. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2077 |
2077 |
2031 |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
95. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2073 |
2073 |
2042 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
96. |
Narr,Kevin |
|
2073 |
2073 |
2068 |
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. |
GER |
97. |
Kummle,Thomas,Dr. |
|
2072 |
2072 |
2059 |
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
GER |
98. |
Hoffmann,Sebastian |
|
2072 |
2072 |
2062 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
99. |
Kugelmann,Werner |
|
2069 |
2069 |
2009 |
TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt |
GER |
100. |
Kaiser,Marius |
|
2068 |
2068 |
1909 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
101. |
Weißbeck,Simon |
|
2065 |
2065 |
1993 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
102. |
Sanati,Charlotte |
|
2065 |
2065 |
2022 |
SG Trier |
GER |
103. |
Dette,Jan |
|
2061 |
2061 |
2035 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernb |
GER |
104. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
2051 |
2051 |
2033 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
105. |
König,Dirk |
|
2051 |
2051 |
2004 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
106. |
Kuipers,Dustin |
|
2048 |
2048 |
1997 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1 |
GER |
107. |
Schallner,Marc |
|
2047 |
2047 |
1986 |
SF 59 Kornwestheim |
GER |
108. |
Kruse,Janik |
|
2046 |
2046 |
2053 |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
109. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
2045 |
2045 |
2026 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim |
GER |
110. |
Stanescu,Christian |
|
2045 |
2045 |
1973 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
111. |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
|
2043 |
2043 |
1961 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
112. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2040 |
2040 |
2001 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
113. |
Kasüschke,Lars |
|
2038 |
2038 |
1986 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
114. |
Nazarova,Anastasia |
WFM |
2033 |
2033 |
|
|
FIN |
115. |
Lesny,Florian |
|
2033 |
2033 |
1975 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
GER |
116. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
2032 |
2032 |
2015 |
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. |
GER |
117. |
Blum,Gernot |
|
2030 |
2030 |
1994 |
|
GER |
118. |
Kabelka,Ondrej |
|
2026 |
2026 |
|
|
CZE |
119. |
Post,Hugo |
|
2025 |
2025 |
1956 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
120. |
Staufenberger,Bernd |
|
2023 |
2023 |
1920 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
121. |
Rieke,Theo |
|
2022 |
2022 |
1947 |
Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen |
GER |
122. |
Döhler,Tobias |
|
2021 |
2021 |
2033 |
SV Calw |
GER |
123. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
2021 |
2021 |
1947 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
124. |
Golovkina,Anastasia |
WCM |
2019 |
2019 |
|
|
RUS |
125. |
Harringer,Manfred |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1989 |
Bergische Schachfreunde 192 |
GER |
126. |
Over,Klaus |
|
2016 |
2016 |
1869 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
127. |
Telioridis,Vasileios |
|
2015 |
2015 |
1931 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
128. |
Heimers,Remy |
|
2014 |
2014 |
2042 |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen e |
GER |
129. |
Schweizer,Manfred |
|
2013 |
2013 |
1975 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
GER |
130. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
2011 |
2011 |
2003 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
131. |
Benkö,Florian |
|
2006 |
2006 |
2049 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
132. |
Englert,Jon |
|
2006 |
2006 |
1992 |
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
GER |
133. |
Gebhardt,Uwe |
|
2005 |
2005 |
1939 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
134. |
Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. |
|
2005 |
2005 |
1986 |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
135. |
Wagner,Benjamin |
|
2005 |
2005 |
1993 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
136. |
Krastev,Alexander |
|
2004 |
2004 |
1988 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
137. |
Taras,Marian |
|
2004 |
2004 |
1954 |
SV Reutlingen |
POL |
138. |
Maass,Walter |
|
2003 |
2003 |
1973 |
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. |
GER |
139. |
Wachsmann,Dietmar |
|
2003 |
2003 |
1962 |
SC Groß-Umstadt |
GER |
140. |
Bartonicek,Zdenek |
|
2001 |
2001 |
1933 |
TSV Kirchenlaibach |
CZE |
141. |
Dietz,Florian |
|
1997 |
1997 |
1953 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
142. |
Reindl,Arno |
|
1995 |
1995 |
2003 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
143. |
Schoenwaelder,Bernd |
|
1994 |
1994 |
1956 |
SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
144. |
Schnabel,Andreas |
|
1991 |
1991 |
1934 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
145. |
Lüßmann,Thomas |
|
1990 |
1990 |
2042 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
GER |
146. |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
|
1989 |
1989 |
1948 |
Blauer Springer Paderborn |
GER |
147. |
Rödiger,Thomas |
|
1988 |
1988 |
1890 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
148. |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
|
1987 |
1987 |
1847 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
149. |
Hoehfeld,Markus |
|
1986 |
1986 |
1944 |
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. |
GER |
150. |
Wiewesiek,Timo |
|
1986 |
1986 |
1990 |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
151. |
Mock,Markus |
|
1985 |
1985 |
1936 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
GER |
152. |
Seitz,Patrick |
|
1980 |
1980 |
1966 |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
153. |
Leser,Katrin |
|
1965 |
1965 |
1916 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
154. |
Hund,Sarah |
|
1964 |
1964 |
1957 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
SUI |
155. |
Jakob,Georg |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1929 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
156. |
Weißenberger,Mario |
|
1955 |
1955 |
1838 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
157. |
Voss,Georg |
|
1954 |
1954 |
1976 |
Schachverein Schmallenberg |
GER |
158. |
Wild,Helmut |
|
1945 |
1945 |
1909 |
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e |
GER |
159. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1942 |
1942 |
1896 |
SK Langen |
GER |
160. |
Barskij,Aleksandr |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1851 |
Schachverein Unna 1924 |
GER |
161. |
Wenninger,Patrick |
|
1929 |
1929 |
2049 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
162. |
Homi,Joseph |
|
1928 |
1928 |
1950 |
SGem 1882 Fürth |
GER |
163. |
Thomanek,Manuel |
|
1926 |
1926 |
1889 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
164. |
Schwilk,Michael |
|
1924 |
1924 |
1954 |
SF Plochingen |
GER |
165. |
Huber,Lukas |
|
1922 |
1922 |
1886 |
SC Tannhausen 1986 e.V. |
GER |
166. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1817 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
167. |
Lehmann,Stefan |
|
1918 |
1918 |
1948 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
168. |
Elier,Ali |
|
1910 |
1910 |
1885 |
SF Brackel |
GER |
169. |
Diener,Carolin Valeria |
|
1907 |
1907 |
1826 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
170. |
Grunert,Friedrich |
|
1903 |
1903 |
1868 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
171. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1900 |
1900 |
1863 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
172. |
Beuter,Christof |
|
1898 |
1898 |
1842 |
SK Horb |
GER |
173. |
Goetz,Jan |
|
1898 |
1898 |
1848 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
174. |
Beckers,Manfred |
|
1896 |
1896 |
1822 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
175. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
1896 |
1896 |
1898 |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
176. |
Kammerer,Christoph |
|
1896 |
1896 |
1930 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
GER |
177. |
Schlachetzki,Horst |
|
1893 |
1893 |
1832 |
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
178. |
Riegel,Arinna |
|
1889 |
1889 |
1874 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
GER |
179. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1885 |
1885 |
1793 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
180. |
Thomas,Tobias |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1829 |
SK Langen |
GER |
181. |
Büse,Ralf |
|
1883 |
1883 |
1818 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
182. |
Khamenya,Vitalia |
|
1881 |
1881 |
1843 |
SK Gräfelfing |
GER |
183. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1879 |
1879 |
1840 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
184. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1876 |
1876 |
1840 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
185. |
Krauß,Rainer |
|
1875 |
1875 |
1779 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
186. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1863 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
187. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
1871 |
1871 |
1845 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
188. |
Wunderlich,Manuel |
|
1870 |
1870 |
1869 |
SC Waiblingen 1921 |
GER |
189. |
Wachtel,Arthur |
|
1860 |
1860 |
1816 |
SK Freising |
GER |
190. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1859 |
1859 |
1795 |
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
191. |
Kraft,Julian |
|
1853 |
1853 |
1831 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
192. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1852 |
1852 |
1784 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
193. |
Costa,Leonardo |
|
1851 |
1851 |
1823 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
194. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1848 |
1848 |
1859 |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
195. |
Haack,Kevin |
|
1847 |
1847 |
1779 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
196. |
Britsch,Benjamin |
|
1844 |
1844 |
1738 |
SK Horb |
GER |
197. |
Sarvadh Sathiaram |
|
1836 |
1836 |
|
|
IND |
198. |
Redzisz,Michal |
|
1836 |
1836 |
|
|
POL |
199. |
Rein,Joachim |
|
1834 |
1834 |
1902 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
200. |
Steiner,Dominik |
|
1828 |
1828 |
1764 |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
201. |
Bajorski,Marius |
|
1822 |
1822 |
1788 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
202. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1820 |
1820 |
1743 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
203. |
Schubert,Nikita |
|
1818 |
1818 |
1730 |
ESV Gera |
GER |
204. |
Flach,Helene |
|
1818 |
1818 |
1769 |
SK Langen |
GER |
205. |
Körbel,Ekkehard |
|
1817 |
1817 |
1688 |
SK 1950 Geisenheim |
GER |
206. |
Weise,Daniel,Dr. |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1719 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
207. |
Kirchner,Markus |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1766 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
208. |
Triantafillidis,Simeon |
|
1808 |
1808 |
1758 |
SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
GER |
209. |
Leser,Stefan |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1804 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
210. |
Lehmann,Tim |
|
1796 |
1796 |
1732 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
211. |
Udaykumar,Arunn Mark |
|
1774 |
1774 |
1765 |
SC Neumühl |
GER |
212. |
Hagner,Bennet |
|
1773 |
1773 |
1787 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
213. |
Rothermel,Tim |
|
1761 |
1761 |
1791 |
SK Langen |
GER |
214. |
Lang,Thomas |
|
1755 |
1755 |
1797 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
215. |
Mück,Fabian |
|
1740 |
1740 |
1708 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
216. |
Geltz,Noah |
|
1719 |
1719 |
1759 |
SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
GER |
217. |
Bueble,Joschua |
|
1717 |
1717 |
1746 |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
GER |
218. |
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1707 |
1707 |
1670 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
219. |
Wenzel,Calvin |
|
1684 |
1684 |
1776 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim |
GER |
220. |
Kürschner,Matthias |
|
2060 |
|
2060 |
SK Langen |
GER |