Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Damenwertung | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jussupow,Nadčjda | WFM | 2120 | W | SK Krumbach | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 345.0 |
2. | Dimitrijevic,Alek | WFM | 2276 | W | BIH | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 333.0 | |
3. | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | 2078 | j | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 293.5 | |
4. | Brandl,Lea Maria | 1741 | j | TSV Schott Main | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 283.0 | |
5. | Schwarz,Larissa | 1900 | j | TSV Schott Main | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 286.0 | |
6. | Liez,Franziska | 1831 | j | Biebertaler Sch | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 273.0 | |
7. | Taras,Marian | 2052 | W | SV Reutlingen | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 300.5 | |
8. | Prüfert,Franziska | 1807 | W | SF 1891 Friedbe | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 254.5 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Seniorenwertung | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurek,Josef | IM | 2293 | SG Schwäbisch G | CZE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 351.5 | |
2. | Richter,Gerald | 2101 | Siegener Schach | BEL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 338.5 | ||
3. | Gerl,Hans,Dr. | 2060 | SK Zirndorf e.V | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 35.5 | 297.5 | ||
4. | Trefzer,Erhard | 2052 | SV Besigheim | GER | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 326.0 | ||
5. | Engbrecht,Helmut | 2024 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 315.0 | ||
6. | Wolf,Walter | 2246 | SV Ebersbach | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 316.0 | ||
7. | Mertens,Klaus | 2019 | FC 1934 Wiesbad | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 290.5 | ||
8. | Bartonicek,Zdenek | 2066 | M | TSV Kirchenlaib | CZE | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 296.0 | |
9. | Injac,Petar | 1985 | SF 1876 Göpping | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 270.5 | ||
10. | Gabriel,Josef | 2111 | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 299.0 | ||
11. | Stuhler,Josef | 1927 | TSV Wertingen 1 | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 285.5 | ||
12. | Pfrommer,Martin | 1979 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 286.0 | ||
13. | Kromer,Thomas | 1818 | SF Riedlingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 259.5 | ||
14. | Philippin,Otto | 1916 | SVG Vaihingen/E | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 28.0 | 253.0 | ||
15. | Hottes,Dieter | 2206 | * | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 75.5 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugendwertung (95-97) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ott,Florian | 2114 | j | SG Siemens Ambe | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 336.5 | |
2. | Hacker,Jonas | 2090 | j | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | 325.0 | |
3. | Hecht,Carsten | 2117 | j | SK Blauer Sprin | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 315.0 | |
4. | Gibicar,Danijel | 2155 | j | SK Bebenhausen | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 321.5 | |
5. | Klaus,Dominik | 1883 | j | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 296.0 | |
6. | Liez,Franziska | 1831 | j | Biebertaler Sch | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 273.0 | |
7. | Hebbering,Tom Ell | 2025 | j | SC Butzbach 200 | GER | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 292.5 | |
8. | Lenz,Jonas | 1946 | j | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 273.0 | |
9. | Huber,Timm | 1844 | j | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 34.0 | 283.5 |
Endstand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Schülerwertung (98 und jünger) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schröder,Jan-Chri | FM | 2373 | j | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 44.5 | 360.5 |
2. | Schackmann,Oliver | 1928 | j | Schach-Club Vat | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 357.5 | |
3. | Bergauz,Noam | 2055 | j | Schachklub Münc | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 44.5 | 346.0 | |
4. | Baskin,Robert | 2190 | j | SAbt TuS Makkab | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 333.0 | |
5. | Bingert,Tim Nikla | 2077 | j | SK Langen | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 312.0 | |
6. | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | 2078 | j | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 293.5 | |
7. | Brandl,Lea Maria | 1741 | j | TSV Schott Main | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 283.0 | |
8. | Keller,Peter | 2040 | j | Sabt Frankfurte | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 299.0 | |
9. | Schwarz,Larissa | 1900 | j | TSV Schott Main | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 286.0 | |
10. | Höglauer,Patrick | 2007 | j | SV Backnang | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 287.5 | |
11. | Martin,Richard | 1802 | * | SV Unterkochen | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 266.5 |