Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Andraschko,Felix |
|
2143 |
2143 |
2096 |
SK Landau |
GER |
2. |
Aring,Gerd |
|
2215 |
2215 |
2230 |
SV Nürtingen 1920 |
GER |
3. |
Bader,Gerd |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1947 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
4. |
Bartonicek,Zdenek |
|
2066 |
2066 |
1958 |
TSV Kirchenlaibach |
CZE |
5. |
Baskin,Robert |
|
2190 |
2190 |
2197 |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
6. |
Beckers,Manfred |
|
2046 |
2046 |
1966 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
7. |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilia |
IM |
2426 |
2426 |
2411 |
SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. |
GER |
8. |
Bergauz,Avigdor |
|
2139 |
2139 |
2127 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
9. |
Bergauz,Noam |
|
2055 |
2055 |
2120 |
Schachklub München Südost e |
GER |
10. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1900 |
1900 |
1801 |
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
11. |
Bietz,Fabian |
|
2096 |
2096 |
1917 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
12. |
Bingert,Tim Niklas |
|
2077 |
2077 |
2101 |
SK Langen |
GER |
13. |
Blaschke,Tobias |
|
2046 |
2046 |
1987 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
14. |
Bluhm,Sonja Maria |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2111 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
15. |
Bock,Jürgen |
|
2273 |
2273 |
2157 |
Schachklub Xanten e.V. |
GER |
16. |
Bodrozic,Tomislav |
|
2256 |
2256 |
2253 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
17. |
Brandl,Lea Maria |
|
1741 |
1741 |
1804 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
18. |
Braun,Michael |
|
1897 |
1897 |
1932 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
GER |
19. |
Braun,Rüdiger-Thomas |
|
1953 |
1953 |
1868 |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
20. |
Bravo Lutz,Sebastian |
|
2239 |
2239 |
2193 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
GER |
21. |
Brem,Stephan |
|
2045 |
2045 |
2022 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
GER |
22. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2585 |
2585 |
|
|
RUS |
23. |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
IM |
2433 |
2433 |
2458 |
SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
GER |
24. |
Cebulla,Konstantin |
|
2055 |
2055 |
2079 |
Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 |
GER |
25. |
Denisow,Jewgeny |
|
2178 |
2178 |
2134 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
26. |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
GM |
2519 |
2519 |
|
|
BEL |
27. |
Dimitrijevic,Aleksandra |
WFM |
2276 |
2276 |
|
|
BIH |
28. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
2024 |
2024 |
1894 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
29. |
Epishin,Vladimir |
GM |
2548 |
2548 |
|
|
RUS |
30. |
Erker,Thomas |
|
2126 |
2126 |
2085 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
31. |
Eschle,Hubert |
|
1917 |
1917 |
1833 |
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
GER |
32. |
Farmani Anosheh,Armin |
|
2230 |
2230 |
|
|
GER |
33. |
Felser,Martin |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1795 |
SK Marktoberdorf |
GER |
34. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2153 |
2153 |
2061 |
SK Langen |
GER |
35. |
Fleischer,Frank |
CM |
2206 |
2206 |
2178 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
36. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1945 |
1945 |
1809 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
37. |
Fuß,Klaus |
|
2074 |
2074 |
1967 |
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
GER |
38. |
Gabriel,Josef |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2044 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
39. |
Gebhardt,Uwe |
|
2011 |
2011 |
1986 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
40. |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
|
2060 |
2060 |
1918 |
SK Zirndorf e.V. |
GER |
41. |
Gibicar,Danijel |
|
2155 |
2155 |
2122 |
SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
GER |
42. |
Goldsworthy,Patrick |
|
2088 |
2088 |
2086 |
SK Bad Aibling |
ENG |
43. |
Grasmik,Johann |
|
1675 |
1675 |
1601 |
SF Wetzisreute |
GER |
44. |
Grill,Bernd |
|
2221 |
2221 |
2167 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
45. |
Grimberg,Boris |
IM |
2382 |
2382 |
2372 |
SAbt TSV Haunstetten |
GER |
46. |
Günther,Christian,Dr. |
|
2032 |
2032 |
1884 |
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
GER |
47. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1818 |
1818 |
1779 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
48. |
Hacker,Jonas |
|
2090 |
2090 |
2165 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
GER |
49. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2089 |
2089 |
2082 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
50. |
Hahn,Markus |
|
2206 |
2206 |
2141 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
51. |
Hebbering,Tom Elliot |
|
2025 |
2025 |
2039 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
52. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2117 |
2117 |
2103 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderbor |
GER |
53. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2047 |
2047 |
1960 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
54. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2231 |
2231 |
2150 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
55. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
|
2007 |
2007 |
2024 |
SV Backnang |
GER |
56. |
Högy,Kevin |
|
2242 |
2242 |
2203 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
57. |
Hönick,Andreas |
CM |
2148 |
2148 |
2065 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
58. |
Hoffmann,Martin |
|
1964 |
1964 |
1878 |
SC Steinlach |
GER |
59. |
Hottes,Dieter |
|
2206 |
2206 |
2112 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
60. |
Huber,Timm |
|
1844 |
1844 |
1730 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
61. |
Injac,Petar |
|
1985 |
1985 |
1907 |
SF 1876 Göppingen |
GER |
62. |
Iwanziw,Niklas |
|
1957 |
1957 |
1874 |
Sfr. Neuberg |
GER |
63. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2218 |
2218 |
2108 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plet |
GER |
64. |
Junger,Ulrich |
|
2045 |
2045 |
1986 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
65. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2289 |
2289 |
2271 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
CZE |
66. |
Jussupow,Nadčjda |
WFM |
2120 |
2120 |
2060 |
SK Krumbach |
GER |
67. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2275 |
2275 |
2266 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
SRB |
68. |
Keller,Peter |
|
2040 |
2040 |
2021 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
69. |
Kersten,Uwe |
FM |
2280 |
2280 |
2230 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
70. |
Khoshnevis,Farsin-Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kill,Matthias |
|
2099 |
2099 |
2016 |
SV Nürtingen 1920 |
GER |
72. |
Klaus,Daniel |
|
1918 |
1918 |
1866 |
SF Möglingen 1976 |
GER |
73. |
Klaus,Dominik |
|
1883 |
1883 |
1953 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
GER |
74. |
Koch,Thomas |
|
1847 |
1847 |
1714 |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
GER |
75. |
König,Dirk |
|
2078 |
2078 |
2079 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
76. |
Krämer,Enrico |
|
2121 |
2121 |
1992 |
SC 1926 Leimen |
GER |
77. |
Krauß,Rainer |
|
1822 |
1822 |
1851 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
78. |
Krockenberger,Martin |
FM |
2161 |
2161 |
2126 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
79. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1818 |
|
1818 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
80. |
Künstler,Christian |
|
2168 |
2168 |
2160 |
Sfr. Neuberg |
GER |
81. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
1946 |
1946 |
1881 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
82. |
Liebhart,Marcel |
|
2043 |
2043 |
1966 |
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
GER |
83. |
Liez,Franziska |
|
1831 |
1831 |
1775 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
84. |
Löw,Gerhard |
|
1814 |
1814 |
1701 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
85. |
Löwe,Lennard |
|
2155 |
2155 |
2136 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
86. |
Macho,Roland |
|
2004 |
2004 |
1946 |
SV Hussenhofen |
GER |
87. |
Martin,Richard |
|
1802 |
1802 |
1841 |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
88. |
Mertens,Klaus |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1970 |
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
GER |
89. |
Miezis,Normunds |
GM |
2554 |
2554 |
|
|
LAT |
90. |
Mladenov,Svetlin |
IM |
2470 |
2470 |
2453 |
Schachverein Wattenscheid 1 |
BUL |
91. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1917 |
1917 |
1868 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
92. |
Nabaty,Tamir |
GM |
2568 |
2568 |
|
|
ISR |
93. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2190 |
2190 |
2139 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
94. |
Neyman,Igor |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
2226 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
95. |
Ott,Florian |
|
2114 |
2114 |
2144 |
SG Siemens Amberg |
GER |
96. |
Pfrommer,Martin |
|
1979 |
1979 |
1911 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
97. |
Philippin,Otto |
|
1916 |
1916 |
1717 |
SVG Vaihingen/Enz |
GER |
98. |
Poetsch,Hagen |
IM |
2475 |
2475 |
2460 |
Sfr. Schöneck |
GER |
99. |
Pohl,Walter |
|
2127 |
2127 |
2036 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
100. |
Pokrupa,Marek |
|
2183 |
2183 |
|
|
CZE |
101. |
Prüfert,Franziska |
|
1807 |
1807 |
1581 |
SF 1891 Friedberg |
GER |
102. |
Quernheim,Daniel |
|
2036 |
2036 |
1974 |
SC Schachmatt Botnang |
GER |
103. |
Radziwill,Gerrit |
|
1960 |
1960 |
1910 |
Schach-Union München e.V. |
GER |
104. |
Reh,Stefan |
|
2035 |
2035 |
1935 |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
GER |
105. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2102 |
2102 |
2055 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
106. |
Reschke,Thomas |
|
2193 |
2193 |
2102 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
107. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2101 |
2101 |
2028 |
Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
BEL |
108. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
1952 |
1952 |
1911 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
109. |
Rosenberger,Frank |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2055 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim |
GER |
110. |
Rukwid,Marc |
|
2061 |
2061 |
1995 |
SF Wetzisreute |
GER |
111. |
Sancar,Kenan |
|
2071 |
2071 |
2057 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
112. |
Schackmann,Oliver |
|
1928 |
1928 |
1905 |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
GER |
113. |
Scheeff,Volker |
|
2100 |
2100 |
2021 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
114. |
Scheuing,Jochen |
|
1875 |
1875 |
1750 |
SC Gröbenzell |
GER |
115. |
Schlachetzki,Horst |
|
1914 |
1914 |
1891 |
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
116. |
Schmidt,Martin |
|
2076 |
2076 |
2078 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
117. |
Schmitt,Michael |
|
2024 |
2024 |
1951 |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
118. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1909 |
1909 |
1792 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
119. |
Schönberger,Peter |
|
2124 |
2124 |
2056 |
Caissa Schwarmstedt |
GER |
120. |
Schröder,Jan-Christian |
FM |
2364 |
2364 |
2350 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
121. |
Schulze,Andreas |
|
2256 |
2256 |
2207 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
122. |
Schwarz,Larissa |
|
1900 |
1900 |
1862 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
123. |
Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. |
|
2035 |
2035 |
1986 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 19 |
GER |
124. |
Seifert,Christopher |
FM |
2322 |
2322 |
2332 |
Sfr. Neuberg |
GER |
125. |
Starostits,Ilmars |
GM |
2458 |
2458 |
2462 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 |
LAT |
126. |
Staufenberger,Bernd |
|
2052 |
2052 |
1928 |
SG Königskinder Hohentübing |
GER |
127. |
Stemmler,Tim |
|
1923 |
1923 |
1814 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
GER |
128. |
Stoll,Guido |
|
2022 |
2022 |
2021 |
SK Freising |
GER |
129. |
Stuhler,Josef |
|
1927 |
1927 |
1779 |
TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt |
GER |
130. |
Sturm,Bernhard |
|
2085 |
2085 |
1948 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
131. |
Taras,Marian |
|
2052 |
2052 |
1983 |
SV Reutlingen |
POL |
132. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2158 |
2158 |
2115 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1 |
GER |
133. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
2052 |
2052 |
1908 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
134. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
2069 |
2069 |
2004 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
135. |
Vaysberg,Alexander |
|
2221 |
2221 |
2150 |
SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
GER |
136. |
Wagner,Florian |
FM |
2189 |
2189 |
2105 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
137. |
Walter,Andreas |
|
1993 |
1993 |
2044 |
Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 |
GER |
138. |
Walter,Florian |
|
2135 |
2135 |
2150 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
139. |
Weber,Andreas |
|
1860 |
1860 |
1749 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
140. |
Weber,Manuel |
|
1788 |
1788 |
1853 |
SF Waldstetten 1982 |
GER |
141. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2186 |
2186 |
2152 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e. |
GER |
142. |
Wiley,Tom E |
FM |
2273 |
2273 |
|
|
ENG |
143. |
Wittmann,Ralf |
|
2196 |
2196 |
2160 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
144. |
Wolf,Rainer |
|
2108 |
2108 |
1967 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
145. |
Wolf,Walter |
|
2246 |
2246 |
2157 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
146. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2415 |
2415 |
2383 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
147. |
Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr. |
|
2087 |
2087 |
2089 |
SK Zirndorf e.V. |
GER |
148. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|