Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 3. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lampert,Jonas | Hamburger SK von 183 | 2537 | 85W1 | 43S1 | 42W1 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
2. | Noe,Christopher | SC Eppingen | 2487 | 34W1 | 44S1 | 31W1 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
3. | Naumkin,Igor | 2394 | 87W1 | 46S1 | 40W1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
4. | Zeller,Frank | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 2342 | 47S1 | 37W1 | 35S1 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
5. | Krassowizkij,Jaro | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 2423 | 90S1 | 45W1 | 41S1 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
6. | Skembris,Spyridon | SC Grunbach | 2342 | 134W1 | 88S1 | 48W1 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
7. | Kunin,Vitaly | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 2504 | 135S1 | 92W1 | 36S1 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
8. | Plat,Vojtech | SC Weiler im Allgäu | 2548 | 138W1 | 137S1 | 32W1 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
9. | Vorobiov,Evgeny E | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | 2536 | 56W1 | 11S½ | 33S1 | 2.5 | 4.5 |
10. | Kantor,Gergely | 2518 | 86S1 | 54W1 | 15S½ | 2.5 | 4.5 | |
11. | Kersten,Uwe | Kasseler SK 1876 | 2206 | 57S1 | 9W½ | 117S1 | 2.5 | 4.5 |
12. | Kjartansson,Gudmu | 2438 | 100S1 | 55W1 | 22S½ | 2.5 | 4.5 | |
13. | Neukirchner,Pasca | SK Gründau | 2140 | 127S1 | 53W1 | 16S½ | 2.5 | 4.5 |
14. | Burmakin,Vladimir | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | 2509 | 136W1 | 17S½ | 103W1 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
15. | Buckels,Valentin | Schachverein Mülheim | 2316 | 102W1 | 141S1 | 10W½ | 2.5 | 4.0 |
16. | Miezis,Normunds | SC Emmendingen 1937 | 2401 | 101W1 | 106S1 | 13W½ | 2.5 | 4.0 |
17. | Hoffmann,Hendrik | Schachgemeinschaft L | 2207 | 192S1 | 14W½ | 120S1 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
18. | Antal,Tibor Kende | 2419 | 61W1 | 107S1 | 23W½ | 2.5 | 4.0 | |
19. | Schweizer,Manfred | Post-SV Memmingen e. | 1975 | 58W1 | 85S½ | 108W1 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
20. | Wenninger,Philipp | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 2325 | 38W½ | 194S1 | 104W1 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
21. | Wichmann,Cliff | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 2300 | 139W1 | 39S½ | 105W1 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
22. | Reimche,Vadim | TG Biberach | 2001 | 140S1 | 193S1 | 12W½ | 2.5 | 3.5 |
23. | Nazarova,Anastasi | 2033 | 218S1 | 163W1 | 18S½ | 2.5 | 3.5 | |
24. | Schitco,Ivan | 2334 | 143S1 | 89W½ | 122S1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | |
25. | Novikov,Stanislav | 2542 | 95S½ | 93W1 | 110S1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | |
26. | Kabelka,Ondrej | 2026 | 215S1 | 91W½ | 112S1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | |
27. | Trumpp,Lothar | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2003 | 197S1 | 86W½ | 111S1 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
28. | Seitz,Patrick | SR Heuberg-Gosheim | 1966 | 153S½ | 99W1 | 89S1 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
29. | Golovkina,Anastas | 2019 | 217W1 | 136S½ | 113W1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
30. | Krastev,Alexander | Biebertaler Schachfr | 1988 | 142S½ | 198W1 | 94S1 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
31. | Hahn,Markus | Kasseler SK 1876 | 2240 | 114S1 | 64W1 | 2S0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
32. | Kostic,Vladimir | Schachklub München S | 2355 | 66S1 | 71W1 | 8S0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
33. | Pokrupa,Marek | ASV Burglengenfeld S | 2114 | 67W1 | 96S1 | 9W0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
34. | Adocchio,Giampier | Mosbacher SC von 193 | 2113 | 2S0 | 116W1 | 140S1 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
35. | Wunderlich,Manuel | SC Waiblingen 1921 | 1869 | 115W1 | 139S1 | 4W0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
36. | Gheng,Josef | SK Wernau | 2314 | 97W1 | 98S1 | 7W0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
37. | Gabriel,Josef | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 2066 | 125W1 | 4S0 | 146W1 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
38. | Hönick,Andreas | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2058 | 20S½ | 69W½ | 142S1 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
39. | Rolf,Marco | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 2026 | 91S1 | 21W½ | 59S½ | 2.0 | 4.5 |
40. | Over,Klaus | Post-SV Ulm | 1869 | 177S1 | 135W1 | 3S0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
41. | Thomanek,Manuel | SC Plüderhausen | 1889 | 219W1 | 134S1 | 5W0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
42. | Stefansson,Vignir | 2304 | 151S1 | 155W1 | 1S0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
43. | Hecht,Carsten | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 2228 | 148S1 | 1W0 | 145S1 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
44. | Chudinovskikh,Ale | 2229 | 196W1 | 2W0 | 173S1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
45. | Degenhard,Simon | Heilbronner SV | 2153 | 199W1 | 5S0 | 144W1 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
46. | Jansen,Dirk Norbe | Schachvereinigung 19 | 2151 | 216S1 | 3W0 | 175S1 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
47. | Brem,Stephan | Schachklub München S | 2066 | 4W0 | 144S1 | 149W1 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
48. | Bajorski,Marius | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1788 | 171S1 | 192W1 | 6S0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
49. | Weiß,Oliver | TG Biberach | 2236 | 50S½ | 152W1 | 78S½ | 2.0 | 4.0 |
50. | Thomas,Ingo | Krefelder SK Turm | 2044 | 49W½ | 150S1 | 75W½ | 2.0 | 4.0 |
51. | Namyslo,Holger | TG Biberach | 2222 | 73W½ | 109S1 | 52W½ | 2.0 | 4.0 |
52. | Mock,Markus | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | 1936 | 207W1 | 87S½ | 51S½ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
53. | Velicka,Petr | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2403 | 167W1 | 13S0 | 147W1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
54. | Hildenbrand,Peter | SC Leimen | 2210 | 147W1 | 10S0 | 165W1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
55. | Schulze,Andreas | TG Biberach | 2216 | 154W1 | 12S0 | 172W1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
56. | Stork,Oliver | SV Oberursel | 2126 | 9S0 | 145W1 | 174S1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
57. | Richter,Gerald | Siegener SV | 2031 | 11W0 | 156S1 | 157W1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
58. | Kromer,Thomas | SF Riedlingen | 1840 | 19S0 | 195W1 | 143S1 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
59. | Huber,Lukas | SC Tannhausen 1986 e | 1886 | 166W1 | 97S½ | 39W½ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
60. | Englert,Jon | TV-Großostheim 1900 | 1992 | 94S½ | 200W1 | 62S½ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
61. | Walter,Andreas | Schachverein Mülheim | 2126 | 18S0 | 169W1 | 176s+ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
62. | Schlachetzki,Hors | SC Leinfelden | 1832 | 159W½ | 119S1 | 60W½ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
63. | Beckers,Manfred | SC Plüderhausen | 1822 | 118S½ | 183W1 | 74S½ | 2.0 | 3.5 |
64. | Kruse,Janik | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 2053 | 193W1 | 31S0 | 137W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
65. | Dgebuadze,Alexand | SC Remagen-Sinzig | 2502 | 88S0 | 196W1 | 124S1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
66. | Wagner,Hans | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 2107 | 32W0 | 149S1 | 156W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
67. | Kreuzahler,Marc | SC Tettnang | 1961 | 33S0 | 215W1 | 158S1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
68. | Kraus,Tomas | 2426 | 93S½ | 95W½ | 148S1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
69. | Schulz,Karsten | SF Schwerin | 2233 | 194W½ | 38S½ | 141W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
70. | Lesny,Florian | SK Niederbrechen 194 | 1975 | 146W1 | 138S½ | 76W½ | 2.0 | 3.0 |
71. | Wortmann,Klaus-Pe | Märkischer Springer | 2050 | 202W1 | 32S0 | 168W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
72. | Jurek,Josef | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2264 | 109W½ | 121S½ | 159W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
73. | Suvorov,Luca | Schachgemeinschaft P | 2061 | 51S½ | 158W½ | 161S1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
74. | Kasüschke,Lars | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1986 | 160W½ | 157S1 | 63W½ | 2.0 | 3.0 |
75. | Hund,Sarah | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1957 | 161S½ | 185W1 | 50S½ | 2.0 | 3.0 |
76. | Büse,Ralf | SC Ladja Roßdorf | 1818 | 195S1 | 151W½ | 70S½ | 2.0 | 3.0 |
77. | Mariano,Elia | 2213 | 152S½ | 79W½ | 164S1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
78. | Wiewesiek,Timo | Schachforum Darmstad | 1990 | 201W½ | 184S1 | 49W½ | 2.0 | 3.0 |
79. | Haselhorst,Helmut | Schachclub Steinfurt | 2074 | 150W½ | 77S½ | 180W1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
80. | Höglauer,Patrick | SC Grunbach | 2310 | 89S0 | 154W1 | 155S1 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
81. | Hart,Martin | SV Hellern | 1937 | 137S0 | 123W1 | 170S1 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
82. | Michalczak,Thomas | Schachgesellschaft S | 2154 | 98W0 | 199S1 | 162W1 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
83. | Nickel,Rüdiger | SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. | 2050 | 96W0 | 162S1 | 160W1 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
84. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2154 | 155S0 | 216W1 | 169S1 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
85. | Kölle,Tobias | TSV Schönaich | 2031 | 1S0 | 19W½ | 210S1 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
86. | Suvorov,Alexander | Schachgemeinschaft P | 2120 | 10W0 | 27S½ | 203W1 | 1.5 | 5.0 |
87. | Birkenmaier,Raine | TG Biberach | 2094 | 3S0 | 52W½ | 200S1 | 1.5 | 5.0 |
88. | Gassmann,Volker,D | Schachfreunde Essen- | 2109 | 65W1 | 6W0 | 131S½ | 1.5 | 5.0 |
89. | Carow,Annelen | Sfr.Heidesheim | 2120 | 80W1 | 24S½ | 28W0 | 1.5 | 5.0 |
90. | Gebhardt,Ulrich,D | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 2064 | 5W0 | 105S½ | 211W1 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
91. | Hentrich,Johannes | 2131 | 39W0 | 26S½ | 205W1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | |
92. | Henrich,Thomas | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2222 | 126W1 | 7S0 | 115W½ | 1.5 | 4.5 |
93. | Bethke,Richard | SF Neuberg | 2109 | 68W½ | 25S0 | 204W1 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
94. | Günther,Stefan | SV Weingarten | 1863 | 60W½ | 132S1 | 30W0 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
95. | Richterova,Natasa | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2179 | 25W½ | 68S½ | 129W½ | 1.5 | 4.5 |
96. | Sinz,Bernhard | TG Biberach | 2364 | 83S1 | 33W0 | 98S½ | 1.5 | 4.0 |
97. | Röhl,Rainer | SF Schwerin | 2056 | 36S0 | 59W½ | 197W1 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
98. | Dette,Jan | Schachfreunde Essen- | 2035 | 82S1 | 36W0 | 96W½ | 1.5 | 4.0 |
99. | Britsch,Benjamin | SK Horb | 1738 | 104W½ | 28S0 | 194W1 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
100 | Grill,Bernd | SV Ebersbach | 2142 | 12W0 | 165S1 | 128W½ | 1.5 | 4.0 |
101 | Hahn,Florian | SJ Herborn 1998 | 2117 | 16S0 | 103W½ | 213S1 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
102 | Bader,Gerd | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2043 | 15S0 | 111W½ | 198S1 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
103 | Wachsmann,Dietmar | SC Groß-Umstadt | 1962 | 208W1 | 101S½ | 14S0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
104 | Reindl,Arno | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2003 | 99S½ | 153W1 | 20S0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
105 | Irkilmez,Yakub | Blauer Springer Pade | 1948 | 206S1 | 90W½ | 21S0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
106 | Küppers,Timo | Schachfreunde Essen- | 2176 | 181S1 | 16W0 | 118S½ | 1.5 | 4.0 |
107 | Weiss,Andreas | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2165 | 164S1 | 18W0 | 116S½ | 1.5 | 4.0 |
108 | Kraft,Julian | SV Weingarten | 1831 | 110S½ | 186W1 | 19S0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
109 | Schimnatkowski,Lu | Schachfreunde Essen- | 2031 | 72S½ | 51W0 | 206S1 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
110 | Taras,Marian | SV Reutlingen | 1954 | 108W½ | 204S1 | 25W0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
111 | Bethke,Robert | SF Neuberg | 1898 | 188W1 | 102S½ | 27W0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
112 | Förster,Rasmus,Dr | SV Schorndorf | 1863 | 119W½ | 182S1 | 26W0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
113 | Hurm,Marius | SG Königskinder Hohe | 1845 | 189S1 | 114W½ | 29S0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
114 | Reichel,Jonathan | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 2100 | 31W0 | 113S½ | 208W1 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
115 | Wagner,Benjamin | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 1993 | 35S0 | 220W1 | 92S½ | 1.5 | 3.5 |
116 | Gebhardt,Uwe | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | 1939 | 178W1 | 34S0 | 107W½ | 1.5 | 3.5 |
117 | Jakob,Georg | SG Königskinder Hohe | 1929 | 179W½ | 201S1 | 11W0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
118 | Rieke,Theo | Schachfreunde Neuenk | 1947 | 63W½ | 160S½ | 106W½ | 1.5 | 3.5 |
119 | Azimi,Reza | Münchener SC 1836 e. | 2015 | 112S½ | 62W0 | 214S1 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
120 | Voss,Georg | Schachverein Schmall | 1976 | 168W½ | 179S1 | 17W0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
121 | Karimi,Farhad | Satranç Club 2000 e. | 2038 | 158S½ | 72W½ | 123S½ | 1.5 | 3.5 |
122 | Lüßmann,Thomas | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 2042 | 190W1 | 167S½ | 24W0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
123 | Sarvadh Sathiaram | 1836 | 205W1 | 81S0 | 121W½ | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
124 | Kürschner,Matthia | SK Langen | 2060 | 128W½ | 203S1 | 65W0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
125 | Gschnitzer,Adrian | SV Walldorf | 2340 | 37S0 | 181W½ | 166W1 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
126 | Narr,Kevin | SC Böblingen 1975 e. | 2068 | 92S0 | 170W1 | 130S½ | 1.5 | 3.0 |
127 | Lenz,Jonas | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 2033 | 13W0 | 202S½ | 201W1 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
128 | Trefzer,Erhard | SV Besigheim | 1817 | 124S½ | 161W½ | 100S½ | 1.5 | 3.0 |
129 | Homi,Joseph | SGem 1882 Fürth | 1950 | 130S0 | 212W1 | 95S½ | 1.5 | 3.0 |
130 | Geltz,Noah | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 1759 | 129W1 | 147S0 | 126W½ | 1.5 | 3.0 |
131 | Schwilk,Michael | SF Plochingen | 1954 | 209S1 | 143W0 | 88W½ | 1.5 | 2.5 |
132 | Heimers,Remy | SC Villingen-Schwenn | 2042 | 200S½ | 94W0 | 209S1 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
133 | Dietz,Florian | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 1953 | 156W0 | 178S½ | 202W1 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
134 | Flach,Erich,Dr. | SK Langen | 2091 | 6S0 | 41W0 | 215S1 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
135 | Weber,Samuel | SV Oberursel | 2112 | 7W0 | 40S0 | 217W1 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
136 | Eber,Fabian | 2180 | 14S0 | 29W½ | 171S½ | 1.0 | 5.0 | |
137 | Metz,Hartmut | SG Rochade Kuppenhei | 2281 | 81W1 | 8W0 | 64S0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
138 | Denisow,Jewgeny | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2136 | 8S0 | 70W½ | 186S½ | 1.0 | 5.0 |
139 | Erker,Thomas | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | 2082 | 21S0 | 35W0 | 220S1 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
140 | Lehmann,Stefan | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | 1948 | 22W0 | 219S1 | 34W0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
141 | Schallner,Marc | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1986 | 163S1 | 15W0 | 69S0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
142 | Berkemer,Rainer,D | SF 47 Neckartenzling | 1795 | 30W½ | 172S½ | 38W0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
143 | Schlotterbeck,Pet | SC BW Kirchentellins | 1952 | 24W0 | 131S1 | 58W0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
144 | Weißenberger,Mari | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | 1838 | 187S1 | 47W0 | 45S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
145 | Blum,Gernot | 1994 | 211W1 | 56S0 | 43W0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |
146 | Grunert,Friedrich | Schachklub München S | 1868 | 70S0 | 187W1 | 37S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
147 | Kummle,Thomas,Dr. | SGEM Waldshut-Tienge | 2059 | 54S0 | 130W1 | 53S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
148 | Hoffmann,Sebastia | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | 2062 | 43W0 | 180S1 | 68W0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
149 | Kammerer,Christop | Mosbacher SC von 193 | 1930 | 173S1 | 66W0 | 47S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
150 | Spitzl,Vinzent | SV Griesheim 1976 | 2187 | 79S½ | 50W0 | 189S½ | 1.0 | 4.0 |
151 | Nuding,Matthias,D | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | 2061 | 42W0 | 76S½ | 178W½ | 1.0 | 4.0 |
152 | Sanati,Charlotte | SG Trier | 2022 | 77W½ | 49S0 | 190W½ | 1.0 | 4.0 |
153 | Kirchner,Markus | SF Schöneck | 1766 | 28W½ | 104S0 | 188W½ | 1.0 | 4.0 |
154 | Weißbeck,Simon | Heilbronner SV | 1993 | 55S0 | 80S0 | 219W1 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
155 | Kuipers,Dustin | Schachverein Mülheim | 1997 | 84W1 | 42S0 | 80W0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
156 | Haack,Kevin | SC Bad Soden | 1779 | 133S1 | 57W0 | 66S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
157 | Mück,Fabian | SC Plüderhausen | 1708 | 174S1 | 74W0 | 57S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
158 | Arnold,Max | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 2281 | 121W½ | 73S½ | 67W0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
159 | Engbrecht,Helmut | SV Schorndorf | 1947 | 62S½ | 176W½ | 72S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
160 | Elier,Ali | SF Brackel | 1885 | 74S½ | 118W½ | 83S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
161 | Triantafillidis,S | SF HN-Biberach 1978 | 1758 | 75W½ | 128S½ | 73W0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
162 | Hoehfeld,Markus | Münchener SC 1836 e. | 1944 | 212S1 | 83W0 | 82S0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
163 | Everett,Elijah | SF Schöneck | 2155 | 141W0 | 23S0 | 218W1 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
164 | Döhler,Tobias | SV Calw | 2033 | 107W0 | 217S1 | 77W0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
165 | Maass,Walter | SVG Saarbrücken 1970 | 1973 | 220S1 | 100W0 | 54S0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
166 | Wenzel,Calvin | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 1776 | 59S0 | 218W1 | 125S0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
167 | Bergner,Philipp | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | 2161 | 53S0 | 122W½ | 177S½ | 1.0 | 3.5 |
168 | Udaykumar,Arunn M | SC Neumühl | 1765 | 120S½ | 175W½ | 71S0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
169 | Oberndörfer,Frank | SF Ravensburg | 1847 | 214S1 | 61S0 | 84W0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
170 | Rothermel,Tim | SK Langen | 1791 | 213W1 | 126S0 | 81W0 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
171 | Rödiger,Thomas | SC Bad Soden | 1890 | 48W0 | 208S½ | 136W½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
172 | Bartonicek,Zdenek | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 1933 | 198S½ | 142W½ | 55S0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
173 | Post,Hugo | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 1956 | 149W0 | 191S1 | 44W0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
174 | Wenninger,Patrick | Heilbronner SV | 2049 | 157W0 | 207S1 | 56W0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
175 | Reinecke,Katharin | SK Langen | 1896 | 191W½ | 168S½ | 46W0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
176 | Riegel,Arinna | SF Bad Mergentheim | 1874 | 182W½ | 159S½ | 61w- | 1.0 | 3.0 |
177 | Thomas,Tobias | SK Langen | 1829 | 40W0 | 188S½ | 167W½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
178 | Wachtel,Arthur | SK Freising | 1816 | 116S0 | 133W½ | 151S½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
179 | Leser,Stefan | SV Weingarten | 1804 | 117S½ | 120W0 | 196S½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
180 | Weise,Daniel,Dr. | SC Leinzell | 1719 | 210S1 | 148W0 | 79S0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
181 | Kaiser,Marius | SC Tettnang | 1909 | 106W0 | 125S½ | 184W½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
182 | Harringer,Manfred | Bergische Schachfreu | 1989 | 176S½ | 112W0 | 185S½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
183 | Benkö,Florian | SC Tettnang | 2049 | 204W½ | 63S0 | 191W½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
184 | Redzisz,Michal | 1836 | 186S½ | 78W0 | 181S½ | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
185 | Hagner,Bennet | Sabt Frankfurter TV | 1787 | 203W½ | 75S0 | 182W½ | 1.0 | 3.0 |
186 | Schoenwaelder,Ber | SC BW Kirchentellins | 1956 | 184W½ | 108S0 | 138W½ | 1.0 | 2.5 |
187 | Lehmann,Tim | SV Lahn Limburg | 1732 | 144W0 | 146S0 | + | 1.0 | 2.5 |
188 | Staufenberger,Ber | SG Königskinder Hohe | 1920 | 111S0 | 177W½ | 153S½ | 1.0 | 2.5 |
189 | Seehaus,Bernhard, | Schachforum Darmstad | 1986 | 113W0 | 197S½ | 150W½ | 1.0 | 2.5 |
190 | Rein,Joachim | SV Hellern | 1902 | 122S0 | 210W½ | 152S½ | 1.0 | 2.5 |
191 | Lang,Thomas | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1797 | 175S½ | 173W0 | 183S½ | 1.0 | 2.0 |
192 | Hehn,Hartmut | SV Ebersbach | 2042 | 17W0 | 48S0 | 207W½ | 0.5 | 4.5 |
193 | Podetti,Davide | 2184 | 64S0 | 22W0 | 195S½ | 0.5 | 4.5 | |
194 | Held,Carsten,Dr. | SC Ladja Roßdorf | 2070 | 69S½ | 20W0 | 99S0 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
195 | Telioridis,Vasile | SC Grunbach | 1931 | 76W0 | 58S0 | 193W½ | 0.5 | 4.0 |
196 | Kugelmann,Werner | TSV Wertingen 1862 S | 2009 | 44S0 | 65S0 | 179W½ | 0.5 | 4.0 |
197 | Krauß,Rainer | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | 1779 | 27W0 | 189W½ | 97S0 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
198 | Zeuner,Ole | Schachzwerge Magdebu | 1859 | 172W½ | 30S0 | 102W0 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
199 | König,Dirk | SC Grunbach | 2004 | 45S0 | 82W0 | 212S½ | 0.5 | 4.0 |
200 | Khamenya,Vitalia | SK Gräfelfing | 1843 | 132W½ | 60S0 | 87W0 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
201 | Flach,Helene | SK Langen | 1769 | 78S½ | 117W0 | 127S0 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
202 | Kahrovic,Mersid | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V | 2246 | 71S0 | 127W½ | 133S0 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
203 | Wild,Helmut | Schachclub Steinfurt | 1909 | 185S½ | 124W0 | 86S0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
204 | Laux,Dominik | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 1840 | 183S½ | 110W0 | 93S0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
205 | Schnabel,Andreas | SC Grunbach | 1934 | 123S0 | 206W½ | 91S0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
206 | Steiner,Dominik | SR Heuberg-Gosheim | 1764 | 105W0 | 205S½ | 109W0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
207 | Körbel,Ekkehard | SK 1950 Geisenheim | 1688 | 52S0 | 174W0 | 192S½ | 0.5 | 3.0 |
208 | Costa,Leonardo | Schachklub München S | 1823 | 103S0 | 171W½ | 114S0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
209 | Riemann,Jonas | SK Bickenbach | 1670 | 131W0 | 211S½ | 132W0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
210 | Leser,Katrin | SC Tettnang | 1916 | 180W0 | 190S½ | 85W0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
211 | Beuter,Christof | SK Horb | 1842 | 145S0 | 209W½ | 90S0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
212 | Schubert,Nikita | ESV Gera | 1730 | 162W0 | 129S0 | 199W½ | 0.5 | 2.5 |
213 | Barskij,Aleksandr | Schachverein Unna 19 | 1851 | 170S0 | 214W½ | 101W0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
214 | Papadopoulos,Ioan | SV Oberursel | 1743 | 169W0 | 213S½ | 119W0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
215 | Goetz,Jan | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1848 | 26W0 | 67S0 | 134W0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
216 | Stanescu,Christia | SV Oberkochen | 1973 | 46W0 | 84S0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | |
217 | Mück,Heinz-Peter | SC Plüderhausen | 1793 | 29S0 | 164W0 | 135S0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
218 | Diener,Carolin Va | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1826 | 23W0 | 166S0 | 163S0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
219 | Bueble,Joschua | SV Stockenhausen-Fro | 1746 | 41S0 | 140W0 | 154S0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
220 | Schmidt,Markus | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1784 | 165W0 | 115S0 | 139W0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |