Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Junger,Ulrich |
|
1998 |
1995 |
1998 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
2. |
Macho,Roland |
|
1986 |
1986 |
1892 |
SV Hussenhofen |
GER |
3. |
Gheng,Simona |
|
1975 |
1975 |
1969 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
4. |
Mock,Markus |
|
1947 |
1947 |
1925 |
FC Ergolding |
GER |
5. |
Schmitt,Roland |
|
1939 |
1939 |
1848 |
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
6. |
Starcevic,Bozo |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1760 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
7. |
Vengring,Antal |
|
1928 |
1928 |
1806 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
8. |
Hoehfeld,Markus |
|
1924 |
1924 |
1861 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
9. |
Häussler,Stefan |
|
1921 |
1921 |
1785 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
10. |
Injac,Petar |
|
1908 |
1908 |
1822 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
11. |
Dangelmayer,Frank |
|
1905 |
|
1905 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
GER |
12. |
Zeller,Elisa |
|
1902 |
1902 |
1825 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
13. |
Kasüschke,Lars |
|
1900 |
1900 |
1876 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
14. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
1898 |
1898 |
1835 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
15. |
Haugg,Gerhard |
|
1894 |
1894 |
1770 |
SK Krumbach |
GER |
16. |
Hapke,Ralf |
|
1892 |
1892 |
1857 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
17. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1890 |
1890 |
1837 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
18. |
Böhme,Andre |
|
1889 |
1889 |
1783 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
19. |
Cöllen,Florian |
|
1888 |
1888 |
1651 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
20. |
Jäger,Hans-Ulrich |
|
1876 |
1876 |
1789 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
21. |
Zirlik,Rudi |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1734 |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
22. |
Reitz,Helmut |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1839 |
SV Würzburg |
GER |
23. |
Adam,Wilfried |
|
1872 |
1872 |
1826 |
SC Bad Wimpfen |
GER |
24. |
Meusel,Rolf |
|
1867 |
1867 |
1781 |
SK Handschuhsheim |
GER |
25. |
Bigalke,Moritz |
|
1851 |
1851 |
1741 |
SC Kirchheim/Teck |
GER |
26. |
Locher,Klaus |
|
1844 |
1844 |
1738 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
27. |
Lenz,Reiner |
|
1842 |
1842 |
1738 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
28. |
Schulz,Uwe |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1744 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
29. |
Ostertag,Stephan |
|
1837 |
1837 |
1754 |
SV Urach |
GER |
30. |
Schlötterer,Hermann |
|
1836 |
1836 |
1796 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
GER |
31. |
Hafensteiner,Tim |
|
1834 |
1834 |
1795 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
32. |
Dilthey,Lennart |
|
1830 |
1830 |
1762 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
33. |
Ewert,Stefan |
|
1825 |
1825 |
1778 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
34. |
Reindl,Knut |
|
1823 |
1823 |
1757 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
35. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1664 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
36. |
Kempfer,Justus |
|
1798 |
1783 |
1798 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
37. |
Brenner,Frank |
|
1797 |
1797 |
1616 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
38. |
Felger,Karl |
|
1796 |
1796 |
1560 |
Schachmatt Schorndorf |
GER |
39. |
Weist,Thorsten,Dr. |
|
1790 |
1790 |
1703 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
40. |
Weise,Daniel,Dr. |
|
1787 |
1787 |
1717 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
41. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
1784 |
1707 |
1784 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
42. |
Pocrnic,Josip |
|
1781 |
1781 |
1639 |
SF Conweiler |
CRO |
43. |
Knödler,Kurt |
|
1779 |
1779 |
1651 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
44. |
Michna,Marcus,Dr. |
|
1777 |
1777 |
1639 |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
45. |
Thyron,Franz |
|
1774 |
1774 |
1572 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
46. |
Strauss,Martin |
|
1773 |
1773 |
1708 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
47. |
Gheng,Christian |
|
1765 |
1765 |
1709 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
48. |
Küchle,Helmut |
|
1761 |
1761 |
1625 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
49. |
Balzer,Tilo |
|
1761 |
|
1761 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
GER |
50. |
Schröders,Franz-Josef |
|
1756 |
1756 |
1608 |
HSK LTu |
GER |
51. |
von Lossow,Marcus |
|
1755 |
1755 |
1676 |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
52. |
Peper,Johannes |
|
1753 |
1753 |
1618 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
53. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1752 |
1752 |
1667 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
54. |
Grasser,Stefan |
|
1748 |
1748 |
1713 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
55. |
Kersten,Kay Lukas |
|
1743 |
1743 |
1531 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
56. |
Betz,Martin |
|
1738 |
1738 |
1567 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
57. |
Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. |
|
1737 |
1737 |
1591 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
58. |
Masuero,Pietro |
|
1734 |
1734 |
1492 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
59. |
Siopidis,Alexander |
|
1733 |
1733 |
1652 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
60. |
Vaclahovsky,Gerhard |
|
1732 |
1732 |
1555 |
SK Keres-Augsburg |
GER |
61. |
Özdemir,Murat |
|
1730 |
1730 |
1717 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
62. |
Lang,Thomas |
|
1725 |
1697 |
1725 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
63. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1723 |
1723 |
1612 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
64. |
Malovrh,Alojz |
|
1722 |
1722 |
|
|
SLO |
65. |
Vedder,Matthias |
|
1721 |
1721 |
1544 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
66. |
Strehlau,Helmut |
|
1721 |
|
1721 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
GER |
67. |
Walter,Daniel |
|
1719 |
1719 |
1583 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
68. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1718 |
1718 |
1625 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
69. |
Mao,Yvonne |
|
1716 |
1716 |
1667 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
70. |
Eißmann,Olaf |
|
1713 |
1713 |
1585 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
71. |
Reicherter,Hermann |
|
1712 |
1712 |
1590 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
72. |
Hammel,Jürgen |
|
1711 |
1711 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
73. |
Friesz,Norbert |
|
1711 |
1711 |
1569 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
74. |
Bornmüller,Erich |
|
1703 |
1703 |
1617 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
75. |
Leser,Jasmin |
|
1701 |
1701 |
1596 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
76. |
Knolmayer,Volker |
|
1701 |
1701 |
1659 |
SG Bettringen |
GER |
77. |
Kelemen,Norbert |
|
1700 |
1700 |
1525 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
78. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1698 |
1686 |
1698 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
79. |
Buth,Phillip |
|
1697 |
1697 |
1554 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
80. |
Mück,Fabian |
|
1696 |
1696 |
1694 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
81. |
Kurz,Tim |
|
1694 |
1642 |
1694 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
82. |
Haack,Kevin |
|
1683 |
1683 |
1466 |
SC Sulzbach |
GER |
83. |
Vollmer,Burkhard |
|
1682 |
1682 |
1514 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
84. |
Knödler,Michael |
|
1680 |
1680 |
1569 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
85. |
Ott,Ewald |
|
1680 |
1680 |
1645 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
86. |
Olpp,Achim |
|
1680 |
1680 |
1505 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
87. |
Graf,Michael |
|
1678 |
1678 |
1610 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
88. |
Wolf,Andreas |
|
1676 |
1676 |
|
|
GER |
89. |
Rapp,Günter |
|
1676 |
1676 |
1592 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
90. |
Schönegg,Alexander |
|
1674 |
1674 |
1559 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
91. |
Jünk,Stefan |
|
1673 |
1673 |
1425 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
92. |
Espenlaub,Leo |
|
1672 |
1672 |
1465 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
93. |
Ehrlich,Benjamin |
|
1669 |
1669 |
1577 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
94. |
Zahn,Achim |
|
1665 |
1665 |
1525 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
95. |
Tscherven,Walter |
|
1660 |
1660 |
1243 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
96. |
Werner,Tom |
|
1660 |
1660 |
1470 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
97. |
Schmedemann,Jörg |
|
1658 |
1658 |
1657 |
SSV Zuffenhausen |
GER |
98. |
Rupprecht,Jürgen |
|
1654 |
1654 |
1523 |
SK Ilvesheim |
GER |
99. |
Tölg,Wolfgang |
|
1651 |
1651 |
1475 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
100. |
Diener,Carolin Valeria |
|
1647 |
1647 |
1599 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
101. |
Abele,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1645 |
1645 |
1451 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
102. |
Deutsch,Christoph |
|
1643 |
1643 |
1628 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
103. |
Kuppinger,Philipp |
|
1637 |
1637 |
1437 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
104. |
Hagner,Bennet |
|
1629 |
1629 |
1584 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
105. |
Eisele,Martin |
|
1621 |
1621 |
1572 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
106. |
Costa,Leonardo |
|
1620 |
1620 |
1599 |
SK München Südost |
GER |
107. |
Khadempour,Parviz |
|
1618 |
1618 |
1556 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
108. |
Staudacher,Leon |
|
1611 |
1611 |
1202 |
SC Sendling |
GER |
109. |
Kunze,Manfred |
|
1607 |
1607 |
1395 |
SV Motor Hainichen |
GER |
110. |
Vlajkov,Milenko |
|
1602 |
1602 |
1537 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
111. |
Wenzel,Calvin |
|
1601 |
1601 |
1572 |
SK Gernsheim |
GER |
112. |
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1598 |
1584 |
1598 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
113. |
Hirner,Raymond |
|
1596 |
|
1596 |
TSG Zell |
GER |
114. |
Rauer,Wilhelm |
|
1594 |
1594 |
1337 |
SC Ellwangen |
GER |
115. |
Bach,Oliver |
|
1593 |
1504 |
1593 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
116. |
Stanke,Levin |
|
1589 |
1589 |
1210 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
117. |
Weber,Tom |
|
1585 |
1561 |
1585 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
118. |
Gottwald,Helmut |
|
1580 |
1580 |
1503 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
119. |
Krivoborodov,Vasily |
|
1579 |
1579 |
|
|
GER |
120. |
Taras,Simon |
|
1578 |
1578 |
1529 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
121. |
Nagel,Armin |
|
1577 |
1577 |
1441 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
122. |
Wöhl,Torsten |
|
1574 |
1574 |
1298 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
123. |
Khamenya,Vitalia |
|
1574 |
1562 |
1574 |
SK Gräfelfing |
GER |
124. |
Trobonjaca,Milos |
|
1570 |
1570 |
1343 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
125. |
Adlhoch,Walter |
|
1565 |
1565 |
1389 |
SK Schwandorf |
GER |
126. |
Pibernik,Dario |
|
1563 |
1563 |
1471 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
127. |
Ecker,Moritz |
|
1558 |
1558 |
1412 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
128. |
Deutsch,Volker |
|
1550 |
1550 |
1365 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
129. |
Gaupp,Wolfgang |
|
1546 |
1546 |
1264 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
130. |
Homfeldt,Claudia Laura |
|
1533 |
1533 |
1502 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
131. |
Kirchner,Stefan |
|
1532 |
1532 |
1447 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
132. |
Injac,Wladimir |
|
1531 |
1531 |
1310 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
133. |
Stork,Christopher |
|
1530 |
1530 |
1357 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
134. |
Wolf,Mattis |
|
1524 |
1524 |
1119 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
135. |
Mayer,Rolf |
|
1523 |
1523 |
1305 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
136. |
Butenandt,Svenja |
|
1517 |
1388 |
1517 |
TV Tegernsee |
GER |
137. |
Hamm,Gerhard |
|
1513 |
1513 |
|
|
GER |
138. |
Klaß,Philip |
|
1508 |
1508 |
1449 |
SW Münsingen |
GER |
139. |
Hennemann,Tim |
|
1507 |
1507 |
1443 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
140. |
Zell,Hannah |
|
1493 |
1442 |
1493 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
141. |
Großhans,Gerhard |
|
1488 |
1488 |
1226 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
142. |
Hauk,Viktoria |
|
1488 |
1488 |
1387 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
143. |
Leser,Thomas |
|
1480 |
1480 |
1393 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
144. |
Stamer,Martin |
|
1478 |
1478 |
1338 |
Godesberger SK |
GER |
145. |
Scheible,Hans |
|
1475 |
1475 |
1288 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
146. |
Reindl,Jork |
|
1472 |
1472 |
1409 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
147. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
1469 |
1469 |
1411 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
148. |
Tiggemann,Felix |
|
1462 |
1462 |
1277 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
149. |
Bertelsmann,Theo |
|
1458 |
1458 |
1197 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
150. |
Mohring,Christian |
|
1454 |
|
1454 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
151. |
Jünk,Ellen |
|
1449 |
1449 |
1367 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
152. |
Deutsch,Oliver |
|
1442 |
1442 |
1289 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
153. |
Schwartz,Oliver |
|
1440 |
1440 |
1391 |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
154. |
Reinecke,Alexander |
|
1439 |
1439 |
1171 |
SK Langen |
GER |
155. |
Leykauf,Thomas |
|
1415 |
1415 |
1271 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
156. |
Jansen,Nora |
|
1415 |
1415 |
1183 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
157. |
Pieczka,Kevin |
|
1398 |
1398 |
1240 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
158. |
Werner,Rosalie |
|
1384 |
1384 |
1364 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
159. |
Finkenbeiner,Oliver |
|
1383 |
1383 |
1081 |
SV Schwaikheim |
GER |
160. |
Hapke,Lara |
|
1382 |
1382 |
986 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
161. |
Hertlein,Markus |
|
1342 |
1342 |
1043 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
162. |
Spellenberg,Jakob |
|
1331 |
1331 |
1316 |
SV Schwaikheim |
GER |
163. |
Heilmeier,Tom |
|
1328 |
|
1328 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
164. |
Mittendorf,Julius |
|
1327 |
1327 |
1164 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
165. |
David,Martin |
|
1288 |
|
1288 |
SK Horb |
GER |
166. |
Lübke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
1272 |
1272 |
1134 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
167. |
Kübler,Paul |
|
1269 |
1269 |
1079 |
LT Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
168. |
Keymer,Cecilia |
|
1265 |
|
1265 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
GER |
169. |
Homfeldt,Maren |
|
1263 |
1263 |
1004 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
170. |
Hapke,Marvin |
|
1236 |
1236 |
1080 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
171. |
Lipinsky,Pierre |
|
1184 |
1184 |
1071 |
SC Tarrasch München |
GER |
172. |
Bastian,Ben |
|
1183 |
|
1183 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
173. |
Hahnenstein,Leon |
|
1166 |
|
1166 |
SC Herborn |
- |
174. |
Ostendorph,Elias |
|
1111 |
|
1111 |
TSG Öhringen |
GER |
175. |
Kablan,Berkan |
|
1078 |
|
1078 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
- |
176. |
von Beckh,Frieda |
|
1038 |
|
1038 |
SC Eschborn |
GER |
177. |
Littera,Simone |
|
1034 |
|
1034 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
- |
178. |
Ott,Linda |
|
1001 |
|
1001 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
179. |
Leser,Heike |
|
918 |
|
918 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
180. |
Zell,Rüdiger |
|
878 |
|
878 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
181. |
Kempfer,Simon |
|
729 |
|
729 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
182. |
Kramer,Kai |
|
|
|
|
Post-SV Memmingen |
- |
183. |
Belak,Andrej |
|
|
|
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- |
184. |
Schmidt,Ana |
|
|
|
|
SC Plüderhausen |
- |
185. |
Rieber,Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
186. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|