Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Afonso,Nils |
|
1724 |
1724 |
1681 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
2. |
Akhras,Khaled |
|
2197 |
2197 |
|
|
SYR |
3. |
Azimi,Reza |
|
2035 |
2035 |
2027 |
Münchener SC |
GER |
4. |
Baars,Mario |
|
1879 |
1849 |
1879 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
5. |
Bader,Gerd |
|
2065 |
2065 |
1990 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
6. |
Barchuk,Irina |
|
2105 |
2105 |
|
|
UKR |
7. |
Bauer,Armin,Dr. |
|
1984 |
1984 |
1753 |
SF Brühl |
GER |
8. |
Bauer,Eckart |
|
2141 |
2141 |
2054 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
9. |
Bayer,Bernhard |
IM |
2431 |
2431 |
2383 |
SK Weilheim |
GER |
10. |
Beckers,Manfred |
|
1964 |
1964 |
1894 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
11. |
Belkahia,Tijani |
|
2098 |
2098 |
2021 |
SC Vaterstetten |
GER |
12. |
Benkö,Florian |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1940 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
13. |
Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. |
|
1878 |
1878 |
1751 |
SF Neckartenzlingen |
GER |
14. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
1966 |
1966 |
1879 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
15. |
Beuter,Christof |
|
1899 |
1899 |
1793 |
SK Horb |
GER |
16. |
Biehl,Tim |
|
1941 |
1941 |
1916 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
17. |
Bietz,Fabian,Dr. |
|
1960 |
1960 |
1850 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
18. |
Bitzenauer,Sebastian |
|
1891 |
1891 |
1868 |
SV Altbach |
GER |
19. |
Böhm,Martin |
|
2204 |
2204 |
2199 |
SC Bann |
GER |
20. |
Böhmler,Thomas |
|
1869 |
1869 |
1785 |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
GER |
21. |
Bogdanov,Egor |
|
2396 |
2396 |
2376 |
SF Gerresheim |
UKR |
22. |
Braun,Peter |
FM |
2240 |
2240 |
2184 |
SK Frankenthal |
GER |
23. |
Britsch,Benjamin |
|
1910 |
1910 |
1711 |
SK Horb |
GER |
24. |
Brückner,Alexander |
|
1760 |
1760 |
1730 |
SF Augsburg |
GER |
25. |
Buckels,Valentin |
FM |
2305 |
2305 |
2243 |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
26. |
Budzyn,Matthias |
|
2182 |
2182 |
2139 |
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
27. |
Büse,Ralf |
|
1929 |
1929 |
1836 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
28. |
Burmakin,Vladimir |
GM |
2535 |
2535 |
2513 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
29. |
Buschle,Lukas |
|
2047 |
2042 |
2047 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
30. |
Cebulla,Konstantin |
|
2054 |
2054 |
2050 |
SV Dinslaken |
GER |
31. |
Danada,Ondrej |
|
1886 |
1886 |
|
|
SVK |
32. |
Danada,Tomas |
|
2246 |
2246 |
|
|
SVK |
33. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
|
2136 |
2136 |
2070 |
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker |
GER |
34. |
Degenhard,Simon |
|
1989 |
1979 |
1989 |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
35. |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
GM |
2505 |
2505 |
|
|
BEL |
36. |
Döserich,Jürgen |
|
2046 |
2046 |
2025 |
Schw. Pumpe Freiburg |
GER |
37. |
Dorst,Johannes |
FM |
2193 |
2193 |
2187 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
38. |
Durica,Andrej |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1770 |
SC Grunbach |
SVK |
39. |
Einwiller,Dieter |
|
2108 |
2108 |
2062 |
SF Pfullingen |
GER |
40. |
Engbrecht,Helmut |
|
1984 |
1984 |
1897 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
41. |
Ernst,Franz |
|
2021 |
2021 |
1919 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
42. |
Ewert,Hannes |
|
2161 |
2147 |
2161 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
43. |
Faralisz,Patrick |
|
1865 |
1865 |
1859 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
44. |
Fedorchuk,Sergey A |
GM |
2625 |
2625 |
|
|
UKR |
45. |
Fellhauer,Clemens |
|
2025 |
2025 |
1959 |
SK Mühlhausen |
GER |
46. |
Felser,Martin |
|
1896 |
1896 |
1798 |
SK Marktoberdorf |
GER |
47. |
Fieberg,Christoph |
|
1862 |
1862 |
1788 |
SG Porz |
GER |
48. |
Fieberg,Samuel |
|
2177 |
2177 |
2144 |
SG Porz |
GER |
49. |
Flach,Erich,Dr. |
|
2077 |
2077 |
2040 |
SK Langen |
GER |
50. |
Flach,Helene |
|
1815 |
1815 |
1749 |
SK Langen |
GER |
51. |
Förster,Rasmus,Dr. |
|
1909 |
1909 |
1846 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
52. |
Frischmann,Rick |
|
2321 |
2321 |
2294 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
53. |
Gabriel,Josef |
|
2144 |
2144 |
2092 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
54. |
Gavrilov,Alexei |
GM |
2498 |
2498 |
|
|
RUS |
55. |
Gebhardt,Uwe |
|
2080 |
2080 |
2066 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
56. |
Gentner,Markus |
|
1985 |
1985 |
1941 |
SC Murrhardt |
GER |
57. |
Gheng,Dominik |
|
1738 |
1706 |
1738 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
58. |
Gießmann,Stephan |
|
2250 |
2250 |
2198 |
SK Kelheim |
GER |
59. |
Gress,Alexander |
|
2175 |
2175 |
2125 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
60. |
Grewenig,Jan |
|
2140 |
2129 |
2140 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
61. |
Günther,Christian,Dr. |
|
2034 |
2034 |
1928 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
62. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
1859 |
1859 |
1783 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
63. |
Hacker,Jonas |
FM |
2369 |
2369 |
2347 |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
64. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2142 |
2142 |
2113 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
65. |
Hahn,Markus |
|
2320 |
2320 |
2249 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
66. |
Hebbering,Tom Elliot |
|
2153 |
2153 |
2135 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
67. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2240 |
2240 |
2183 |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
68. |
Hehn,Hartmut |
|
2018 |
2018 |
1997 |
SV Ebersbach |
GER |
69. |
Heimrath,Reiner |
FM |
2174 |
2174 |
2118 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
70. |
Held,Carsten,Dr. |
|
2054 |
2054 |
2007 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
71. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2219 |
2219 |
2192 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
72. |
Hentrich,Johannes |
|
2215 |
2215 |
|
|
GER |
73. |
Herrmann,Dietmar |
|
2032 |
2032 |
1880 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
74. |
Hildenbrand,Peter |
|
2226 |
2226 |
2224 |
SC Leimen |
GER |
75. |
Höglauer,Patrick |
|
2187 |
2187 |
2142 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
76. |
Höpfner,Tim |
|
1961 |
1958 |
1961 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
77. |
Hoffmann,Sebastian |
|
1997 |
1997 |
1942 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
78. |
Holle,Cedric |
|
2084 |
2048 |
2084 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
79. |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
|
1978 |
1978 |
1899 |
Blauer Springer Paderborn |
GER |
80. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2170 |
2170 |
2096 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
81. |
Jurek,Josef |
IM |
2293 |
2271 |
2293 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
CZE |
82. |
Kahrovic,Mersid |
FM |
2268 |
2268 |
2251 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
SRB |
83. |
Kaiser,Marius |
|
1972 |
1972 |
1885 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
84. |
Kantor,Gergely |
IM |
2448 |
2448 |
|
|
HUN |
85. |
Karimi,Farhad |
|
2093 |
2093 |
2074 |
Satranç Club |
GER |
86. |
Kaufmann,Gunther |
|
1836 |
1836 |
1792 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
87. |
Keller,Peter |
FM |
2285 |
2285 |
2253 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
88. |
Kersten,Uwe |
FM |
2275 |
2275 |
2250 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
89. |
Keymer,Vincent |
|
2438 |
2415 |
2438 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
GER |
90. |
Kirchner,Markus |
|
1645 |
1625 |
1645 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
91. |
Kleman,Miroslav |
|
2157 |
2157 |
|
SC Grunbach |
SVK |
92. |
Kölle,Tobias |
|
1862 |
1862 |
1847 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
93. |
Kornitzky,Tino |
|
1941 |
1941 |
1912 |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
94. |
Kostic,Vladimir |
GM |
2351 |
2344 |
2351 |
SK München Südost |
SRB |
95. |
Krämer,Enrico |
|
2209 |
2209 |
2183 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
GER |
96. |
Kraft,Julian |
|
1846 |
1846 |
1747 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
97. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
IM |
2446 |
2446 |
2436 |
SV Griesheim |
GER |
98. |
Krastev,Alexander |
|
1961 |
1961 |
1915 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
99. |
Krauß,Rainer |
|
1912 |
1912 |
1864 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
100. |
Kresovic,Velimir |
|
2240 |
2240 |
2166 |
SG Kuppenheim |
GER |
101. |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
|
2064 |
2064 |
2024 |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
102. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1873 |
1873 |
1780 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
103. |
Kugelmann,Werner |
|
2111 |
2111 |
2019 |
TSV Wertingen |
GER |
104. |
Lehmann,Tim |
|
1772 |
1772 |
1711 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
105. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
2013 |
2013 |
2006 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
106. |
Leser,Alfred |
|
1814 |
1814 |
1751 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
107. |
Leser,Katrin |
|
1939 |
1937 |
1939 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
108. |
Leser,Stefan |
|
1779 |
1779 |
1767 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
109. |
Lesny,Florian |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1906 |
SK Niederbrechen |
GER |
110. |
Liebhart,Marcel |
|
2043 |
2043 |
1959 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
111. |
Lipinsky,Markus |
|
2048 |
2023 |
2048 |
SC Tarrasch München |
GER |
112. |
Löw,Gerhard |
|
1841 |
1841 |
1789 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
113. |
Maurer,Noah |
|
1921 |
1921 |
1834 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
114. |
Melzer,Marcel |
|
1890 |
1890 |
1847 |
SK Horb |
GER |
115. |
Merk,Daniel |
|
1902 |
1902 |
1853 |
Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach |
GER |
116. |
Merk,Tobias,Dr. |
|
2089 |
2089 |
2011 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
117. |
Mertens,Fridolin |
|
2147 |
2147 |
2078 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
118. |
Mesman,Edwyn |
|
1951 |
1951 |
|
|
NED |
119. |
Miezis,Normunds |
GM |
2509 |
2509 |
2500 |
SC Emmendingen |
LAT |
120. |
Mück,Heinz-Peter |
|
1935 |
1935 |
1879 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
121. |
Müller,Nils Samuel |
|
1890 |
1839 |
1890 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
122. |
Müller,Reinhold |
FM |
2257 |
2257 |
2223 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
123. |
Nagelsdiek,Michael |
|
2096 |
2096 |
2041 |
SF Pfullingen |
GER |
124. |
Nagy,Gabor |
IM |
2433 |
2433 |
|
|
HUN |
125. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2231 |
2231 |
2206 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
126. |
Nickel,Rüdiger |
|
2218 |
2218 |
2077 |
SK Dinkelsbühl |
GER |
127. |
Niegsch,Nicolas |
|
2217 |
2217 |
2145 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
128. |
Novak,Josua |
|
1930 |
1930 |
1900 |
TSV Münchingen |
GER |
129. |
Nuding,Matthias,Dr. |
|
2128 |
2128 |
2092 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
130. |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
|
2040 |
2040 |
1829 |
SF Ravensburg |
GER |
131. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1854 |
1854 |
1780 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
132. |
Pfeifer,Wilfried |
|
1973 |
1973 |
1892 |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
133. |
Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1782 |
SG Ludwigsburg |
GER |
134. |
Pfreundt,Jakob |
|
2327 |
2327 |
2295 |
Königsspr. SC |
GER |
135. |
Poetsch,Leonore |
|
1946 |
1946 |
1870 |
SK Langen |
GER |
136. |
Pokrupa,Marek |
|
2133 |
2133 |
2118 |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
CZE |
137. |
Polacik,Igor |
|
2187 |
2187 |
|
|
SVK |
138. |
Prillwitz,Marco |
|
1698 |
|
1698 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
139. |
Pürckhauer,Sören |
|
2163 |
2163 |
2127 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
140. |
Rafiee,Makan |
FM |
2305 |
2305 |
2291 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
141. |
Reimann,Matthias |
|
1943 |
1943 |
1816 |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
142. |
Reimann,Sebastian |
|
2152 |
2152 |
2089 |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
143. |
Reimche,Vadim |
|
2057 |
2057 |
2030 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
144. |
Reindl,Arno |
|
1874 |
1854 |
1874 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
145. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1848 |
SK Langen |
GER |
146. |
Reitz,Philipp |
|
1855 |
1855 |
1835 |
VfR-SC Koblenz |
GER |
147. |
Reitz,Theresa |
|
1749 |
1749 |
1734 |
VfR-SC Koblenz |
GER |
148. |
Rempeli,Alex |
|
2090 |
2023 |
2090 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
149. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2100 |
2100 |
2065 |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
150. |
Schallner,Marc |
|
2007 |
2007 |
1940 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
151. |
Schera,Michael |
|
1779 |
1760 |
1779 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
152. |
Schlachetzki,Horst |
|
1905 |
1905 |
1852 |
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
153. |
Schlotterbeck,Peter |
|
2097 |
2097 |
1971 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
154. |
Schnabel,Andreas |
|
1994 |
1994 |
1915 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
155. |
Schneider,Bruno |
|
2070 |
2070 |
1982 |
TSV Langenau |
GER |
156. |
Schönberger,Peter |
|
2085 |
2085 |
2040 |
SCHWARMSTE |
GER |
157. |
Schoenwaelder,Bernd |
|
1993 |
1993 |
1955 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
158. |
Scholl,Martin |
|
2037 |
2037 |
1970 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen |
GER |
159. |
Schubert,Ralf |
|
1839 |
1839 |
1754 |
SV Crailsheim |
GER |
160. |
Schulze,Andreas |
|
2214 |
2214 |
2141 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
161. |
Schwab,Matthias |
|
2184 |
2184 |
2158 |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
162. |
Schweizer,Manfred |
|
2035 |
2035 |
2009 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
163. |
Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. |
|
1956 |
1956 |
1932 |
Schachforum Darmstadt |
GER |
164. |
Shahin,Walid |
|
2142 |
2142 |
2099 |
SK Weilheim |
GER |
165. |
Skembris,Spyridon |
GM |
2388 |
2388 |
2338 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
166. |
Smolny,Frieder |
|
2165 |
2161 |
2165 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
167. |
Speicher,Franz |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1768 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
168. |
Spitzl,Vinzent |
|
2152 |
2152 |
2118 |
SV Griesheim |
GER |
169. |
Staudacher,Ana |
|
1768 |
1768 |
1656 |
TSV Forstenried |
GER |
170. |
Staufenberger,Bernd |
|
2042 |
2042 |
1925 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
171. |
Stets,Dmitry |
IM |
2425 |
2420 |
2425 |
SF Gerresheim |
UKR |
172. |
Stoll,Katja |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1760 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
173. |
Stork,Oliver |
|
2034 |
2034 |
2000 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
174. |
Tafertshofer,Matthias |
|
1981 |
1946 |
1981 |
SK Weilheim |
GER |
175. |
Taras,Marian |
|
2001 |
2001 |
1995 |
SV Reutlingen |
POL |
176. |
Telioridis,Vasileios |
|
2002 |
2002 |
1949 |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
177. |
Teske,Henrik |
GM |
2495 |
2495 |
2490 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
178. |
Thomanek,Manuel |
|
1903 |
1903 |
1882 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
179. |
Thomas,Ingo |
|
2135 |
2135 |
2072 |
Krefelder SK Turm |
GER |
180. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
1884 |
1884 |
1775 |
SV Besigheim |
GER |
181. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
1999 |
1999 |
1954 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
182. |
Turner,Radek |
|
2079 |
2079 |
2027 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
CZE |
183. |
Van Baar,Esper |
|
2024 |
2024 |
|
|
NED |
184. |
Velicka,Petr |
GM |
2437 |
2437 |
2388 |
SK Passau |
CZE |
185. |
Vorobiov,Evgeny E |
GM |
2583 |
2583 |
2563 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
186. |
Voss,Georg |
|
1993 |
1993 |
1954 |
SV Schmallenberg |
GER |
187. |
Wagner,Florian |
FM |
2118 |
2118 |
2105 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
188. |
Wagner,Hans |
|
2129 |
2096 |
2129 |
MTV Ingolstadt |
GER |
189. |
Walker,Kevin |
|
2027 |
2027 |
1989 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
190. |
Walter,Kevin |
|
2172 |
2172 |
2123 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz |
GER |
191. |
Wartlick,Karl |
|
2208 |
2208 |
2145 |
TSV Willsbach |
GER |
192. |
Weber,Franz-Josef |
|
2110 |
2110 |
2081 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
193. |
Weber,Rainer |
|
2051 |
2051 |
1860 |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
194. |
Weiss,Andreas |
|
2243 |
2243 |
2155 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
195. |
Weißenberger,Mario |
|
1919 |
1919 |
1749 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
196. |
Weller,Manuel |
|
2213 |
2213 |
2191 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
197. |
Wettengel,Alexander |
|
2090 |
2090 |
2010 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
198. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
2315 |
2315 |
2229 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
199. |
Wild,Achim |
|
2281 |
2281 |
2255 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
200. |
Wöllermann,Jan |
|
2388 |
2388 |
2331 |
AE Magdeburg |
GER |
201. |
Wolf,Rainer |
|
2017 |
2009 |
2017 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
202. |
Womacka,Mathias |
GM |
2424 |
2424 |
2384 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
203. |
Yankelevich,Michael |
|
1978 |
1978 |
1943 |
SG PST-TR / BKS |
GER |
204. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2389 |
2389 |
2351 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |