Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Abele,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1737 |
1737 |
1465 |
SF Waldstetten |
GER |
2. |
Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. |
|
1901 |
1901 |
1842 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
3. |
Bangert,Udo |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1811 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
4. |
Bengsch,Norbert |
|
1800 |
1800 |
1781 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
5. |
Bertelsmann,Theo |
|
1415 |
1415 |
1165 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
6. |
Bethke,Richard |
|
1598 |
1598 |
1690 |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
7. |
Böse,Christina |
|
1570 |
1570 |
1516 |
SC Bechhofen |
GER |
8. |
Bogner,Benedikt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cöllen,Florian |
|
1849 |
1849 |
1671 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
10. |
Decker,Christian |
|
1292 |
|
1292 |
SV Uhingen |
GER |
11. |
Denkinger,Robert |
|
1829 |
1829 |
1513 |
SF Blaustein |
GER |
12. |
Depping,Erwin |
|
1400 |
1400 |
854 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
13. |
Deutsch,Christoph |
|
1649 |
1649 |
1534 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
14. |
Deutsch,Oliver |
|
1498 |
1498 |
1254 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
15. |
Deutsch,Volker |
|
1562 |
1562 |
1554 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
16. |
Ecker,Moritz |
|
1552 |
1552 |
1366 |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
17. |
Ehrlich,Benjamin |
|
1764 |
1764 |
1609 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
18. |
Eisele,Martin |
|
1652 |
1652 |
1613 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
19. |
Engländer,Leon Arne |
|
1653 |
1653 |
1544 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
20. |
Espenlaub,Leo |
|
1700 |
1700 |
1426 |
SC Plüderhausen |
GER |
21. |
Felde,Viktor |
|
1799 |
1799 |
1700 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
22. |
Felger,Karl |
|
1828 |
1828 |
1599 |
Schachmatt Schorndorf |
GER |
23. |
Felser,Martin |
|
1921 |
1921 |
1863 |
SK Marktoberdorf |
GER |
24. |
Fidorra,Thomas |
|
1996 |
1996 |
1964 |
SG Güstrow |
GER |
25. |
Finkenbeiner,Oliver |
|
1105 |
|
1105 |
SV Schwaikheim |
- |
26. |
Fischer,Peter |
|
1742 |
1742 |
1424 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
27. |
Föhl,Frithjof |
|
1791 |
1791 |
1595 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
28. |
Friesz,Norbert |
|
1643 |
1643 |
1515 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
29. |
Fromm,Nick |
|
1333 |
|
1333 |
SVG Caissa Kassel |
GER |
30. |
Frühsorger,Dieter |
|
1889 |
1889 |
1877 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
31. |
Fuchs,Benno |
|
1879 |
1879 |
1843 |
SF Steinsfurt |
GER |
32. |
Gabriel,Alexander |
|
1733 |
1733 |
1516 |
SK Mühlhausen |
GER |
33. |
Gauer,Jakob |
|
1838 |
1838 |
1748 |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
34. |
Gaupp,Wolfgang |
|
1672 |
1672 |
1282 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
35. |
Graf,Michael |
|
1719 |
1719 |
1590 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
36. |
Grosse,Manfred |
|
1925 |
1925 |
1870 |
SV Jedesheim |
AUT |
37. |
Großhans,Gerhard |
|
1489 |
1489 |
1221 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
38. |
Häussler,Stefan |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1808 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
39. |
Hafensteiner,Tim |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1783 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
40. |
Hahn,Georg |
|
1608 |
1608 |
1511 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
41. |
Hamm,Gerhard |
|
1561 |
|
1561 |
|
|
42. |
Hanemann,Henno |
|
1831 |
1831 |
1676 |
SV Gretenberg |
GER |
43. |
Hapke,Ralf |
|
1867 |
1867 |
1753 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
44. |
Happel,Jürgen |
|
1586 |
1586 |
1495 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
45. |
Hauk,Viktoria |
|
1465 |
1465 |
1322 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
46. |
Held,Gerd |
|
1424 |
1424 |
1286 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
47. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1749 |
1749 |
1580 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
48. |
Hennemann,Tim |
|
1467 |
1467 |
1232 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
49. |
Hertlein,Markus |
|
1335 |
1335 |
1013 |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
GER |
50. |
Höglauer,Jenny |
|
1485 |
1485 |
1393 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
51. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1811 |
1811 |
1635 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
52. |
Hofele,Mathis |
|
1626 |
1626 |
1603 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
53. |
Hoffart,Alexander |
|
1888 |
1888 |
1776 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
54. |
Homfeldt,Claudia Laura |
|
1476 |
1476 |
1320 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
55. |
Homfeldt,Maren |
|
1326 |
1326 |
1025 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
56. |
Horata,Hakan |
|
1922 |
1922 |
1889 |
SC Viernheim |
GER |
57. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
1755 |
1755 |
1748 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
58. |
Injac,Petar |
|
1958 |
1958 |
1894 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
59. |
Injac,Wladimir |
|
1527 |
1527 |
1299 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
60. |
Jäger,Hans-Ulrich |
|
1878 |
1878 |
1825 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
61. |
Janko,Benjamin |
|
1805 |
|
1805 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
62. |
Jansen,Nora |
|
1433 |
1433 |
1120 |
SVG Plettenberg |
GER |
63. |
Jenisch,Achim |
|
1934 |
1934 |
1903 |
SF Steinsfurt |
GER |
64. |
Jünk,Ellen |
|
1283 |
|
1283 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
65. |
Jünk,Stefan |
|
1393 |
|
1393 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
66. |
Karl,Florian |
|
1640 |
1640 |
1442 |
SK Langen |
GER |
67. |
Karl,Simon |
|
1116 |
|
1116 |
SK Langen |
GER |
68. |
Kelemen,Alexander |
|
1711 |
1711 |
1758 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
69. |
Kelemen,Norbert |
|
1670 |
1670 |
1462 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
70. |
Kersten,Kay Lukas |
|
1727 |
1727 |
1542 |
Kasseler SK |
GER |
71. |
Khadempour,Parviz |
|
1561 |
1561 |
1419 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
72. |
Khamenya,Vitalia |
|
1559 |
1559 |
1438 |
SK Gräfelfing |
GER |
73. |
Kirchner,Markus |
|
1733 |
1733 |
1767 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
74. |
Kirchner,Stefan |
|
1544 |
1544 |
1406 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
75. |
Kirsch,Martin |
|
1808 |
1808 |
1691 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
GER |
76. |
Klaß,Philip |
|
1069 |
|
1069 |
SW Münsingen |
GER |
77. |
Klimentova,Anna |
|
1339 |
1339 |
1339 |
|
RUS |
78. |
Knödler,Kurt |
|
1809 |
1809 |
1669 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
79. |
Knolmayer,Volker |
|
1728 |
1728 |
1562 |
SG Bettringen |
GER |
80. |
Kölle,Tobias |
|
1597 |
1597 |
1566 |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
81. |
König,Anja |
|
1231 |
|
1231 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
82. |
Koks,Paul |
|
1604 |
|
1604 |
|
|
83. |
Kowalski,Hans-Michael |
|
1752 |
1752 |
1599 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
84. |
Krivoborodov,Vasily |
|
1640 |
1640 |
1640 |
|
GER |
85. |
Kübler,Paul |
|
1159 |
1159 |
1047 |
LT Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
86. |
Küchle,Helmut |
|
1770 |
1770 |
1494 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
87. |
Kunze,Manfred |
|
1623 |
1623 |
1381 |
SV Motor Hainichen |
GER |
88. |
Kuppinger,Philipp |
|
1350 |
|
1350 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
89. |
Lang,Thomas |
|
1653 |
1653 |
1579 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
90. |
Lange,Bernhard |
|
1567 |
|
1567 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
91. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1438 |
1438 |
1483 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
92. |
Lehmann,Jörg |
|
1719 |
|
1719 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
93. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
1375 |
1375 |
1416 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
94. |
Lehmann,Stefan |
|
1890 |
1890 |
1896 |
Ssg Fils-Lauter |
GER |
95. |
Lehmann,Tim |
|
1595 |
1595 |
1554 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
96. |
Lenz,Reiner |
|
1845 |
1845 |
1719 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
97. |
Leser,Heike |
|
865 |
|
865 |
SV Weingarten |
- |
98. |
Leser,Jasmin |
|
1672 |
1672 |
1436 |
SF Mengen |
GER |
99. |
Leser,Stefan |
|
1606 |
1606 |
1661 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
100. |
Leser,Thomas |
|
1433 |
1433 |
1344 |
SV Weingarten |
GER |
101. |
Lipinsky,Pierre |
|
1015 |
|
1015 |
SC Tarrasch München |
GER |
102. |
Lohvinov,Petro |
|
1693 |
|
1693 |
SK München Südost |
- |
103. |
Lübke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
1137 |
|
1137 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
104. |
Macho,Roland |
|
1940 |
1940 |
1841 |
SV Hussenhofen |
GER |
105. |
Malovrh,Alojz |
|
1750 |
|
1750 |
|
|
106. |
Matzeit,Meinhard |
|
1920 |
1920 |
1662 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
107. |
Maurer,Noah |
|
1729 |
1729 |
1675 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
108. |
Mecke,Hansjörg |
|
1541 |
|
1541 |
SVG Vaihingen/Enz |
GER |
109. |
Meusel,Rolf |
|
1949 |
1949 |
1851 |
SK Handschuhsheim |
GER |
110. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1677 |
1677 |
1431 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
111. |
Michna,Marcus,Dr. |
|
1807 |
1807 |
1720 |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
112. |
Mittendorf,Julius |
|
1236 |
1236 |
1144 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
113. |
Mock,Markus |
|
1924 |
1924 |
1849 |
SK Landshut |
GER |
114. |
Naafs,Uwe |
|
1729 |
1729 |
1519 |
SV Thalfingen |
GER |
115. |
Nagel,Armin |
|
1568 |
1568 |
1423 |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt |
GER |
116. |
Olpp,Achim |
|
1764 |
1764 |
1557 |
TSV Alfdorf |
GER |
117. |
Ostertag,Stephan |
|
1806 |
1806 |
1700 |
SV Urach |
GER |
118. |
Peper,Johannes |
|
1736 |
1736 |
1636 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
119. |
Pfalzer,Helmut |
|
1832 |
1832 |
1818 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
GER |
120. |
Pibernik,Dario |
|
1541 |
1541 |
1468 |
SV Schorndorf |
GER |
121. |
Pocrnic,Josip |
|
1822 |
1822 |
1693 |
SF Conweiler |
CRO |
122. |
Popova,Polina |
|
1525 |
1525 |
1525 |
|
RUS |
123. |
Rauer,Wilhelm |
|
1591 |
1591 |
1285 |
SC Ellwangen |
GER |
124. |
Reindl,Jork |
|
1461 |
1461 |
1129 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
125. |
Reindl,Knut |
|
1697 |
1697 |
1618 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
126. |
Reitz,Helmut |
|
1841 |
1841 |
1804 |
SV Würzburg |
GER |
127. |
Rupprecht,Jürgen |
|
1663 |
1663 |
1454 |
SK Ilvesheim |
GER |
128. |
Scheible,Hans |
|
1507 |
1507 |
1264 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
129. |
Scheuerer,Werner |
|
1890 |
1890 |
1771 |
SC Garching |
GER |
130. |
Schlötterer,Hermann |
|
1856 |
1856 |
1759 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
GER |
131. |
Schmedemann,Jörg |
|
1622 |
1622 |
1427 |
SSV Zuffenhausen |
GER |
132. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1848 |
1848 |
1829 |
SC Sendling |
GER |
133. |
Schneider,Jürgen |
|
1736 |
1736 |
1730 |
SC Bad Schussenried |
GER |
134. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1758 |
1758 |
1662 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
135. |
Schock,Kai |
|
1619 |
|
1619 |
SV Uhingen |
GER |
136. |
Schönegg,Alexander |
|
1802 |
1802 |
1622 |
SG Turm Albstadt |
GER |
137. |
Schröders,Franz-Josef |
|
1604 |
|
1604 |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
138. |
Schulz,Uwe |
|
1833 |
1833 |
1735 |
SF Heubach |
GER |
139. |
Schwartz,Oliver |
|
1252 |
|
1252 |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
140. |
Siegle,Florian |
|
1917 |
1917 |
1836 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
141. |
Siopidis,Alexander |
|
1760 |
1760 |
1650 |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
142. |
Sommer,Norbert,Prof. |
|
1715 |
1715 |
1610 |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
143. |
Spellenberg,Jakob |
|
1036 |
|
1036 |
SV Schwaikheim |
- |
144. |
Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. |
|
1646 |
1646 |
1506 |
SC Landskrone |
GER |
145. |
Stamer,Martin |
|
1485 |
1485 |
|
|
GER |
146. |
Starcevic,Bozo |
|
1757 |
|
1757 |
SC Tettnang |
CRO |
147. |
Staufenberger,Philipp |
|
1744 |
1744 |
1750 |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
148. |
Steger,Marc |
|
1415 |
|
1415 |
SC Waiblingen |
GER |
149. |
Stork,Christopher |
|
1052 |
|
1052 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
150. |
Strauss,Martin |
|
1767 |
1767 |
1704 |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
151. |
Strukelj,Felix |
|
1224 |
1224 |
1010 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
152. |
Theuer,Tobias |
|
1560 |
1560 |
1552 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
153. |
Thomas,Tobias |
|
1828 |
1828 |
1797 |
SK Langen |
GER |
154. |
Tölg,Wolfgang |
|
1643 |
1643 |
1618 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
155. |
Trobonjaca,Milos |
|
1620 |
1620 |
1343 |
SF Oeffingen |
GER |
156. |
Tscherven,Walter |
|
1679 |
1679 |
1239 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
157. |
Vaclahovsky,Gerhard |
|
1715 |
1715 |
1472 |
SK Keres-Augsburg |
GER |
158. |
Veleski,Brandon |
|
|
|
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- |
159. |
Vengring,Antal |
|
1971 |
1971 |
1822 |
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
160. |
Vlajkov,Milenko |
|
1584 |
1584 |
1610 |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
161. |
Vollmer,Burkhard |
|
1545 |
|
1545 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
162. |
Wachtel,Arthur |
|
1704 |
1704 |
1723 |
SK Freising |
GER |
163. |
Waibel,Christian |
|
1565 |
|
1565 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
164. |
Waibel,Rainer |
|
1800 |
1800 |
1629 |
SG Kurpfalz |
GER |
165. |
Weber,Baldur |
|
1090 |
|
1090 |
SC Neckarsulm |
GER |
166. |
Weber,Yannik |
|
1545 |
1545 |
1407 |
SC Neckarsulm |
GER |
167. |
Weise,Daniel,Dr. |
|
1746 |
1746 |
1680 |
SC Leinzell |
GER |
168. |
Wenzel,Calvin |
|
1613 |
1613 |
1638 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
169. |
Wesoly,Helge |
|
1776 |
1776 |
1659 |
SC Obertshausen |
GER |
170. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
1840 |
1840 |
1789 |
SV Dettingen Erms |
GER |
171. |
Wiemann,Daniel |
|
1517 |
1517 |
1516 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
172. |
Wiemann,Vanessa |
|
1303 |
1303 |
1196 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
173. |
Wiesner,Frank |
|
1897 |
1897 |
1845 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
174. |
Wilfling,Markus |
|
1815 |
1815 |
1658 |
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
175. |
Wöhl,Torsten |
|
1601 |
1601 |
1365 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
176. |
Wößmann,David |
|
1763 |
1763 |
1519 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
177. |
Wolf,Andreas |
|
1748 |
1748 |
1748 |
|
GER |
178. |
Wolf,Mattis |
|
844 |
|
844 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
179. |
Wurm,Frank |
|
1609 |
1609 |
1411 |
SF Simmersfeld |
GER |
180. |
Yankelevich,Michael |
|
1719 |
1719 |
1742 |
SG Bernkastel-Kues |
GER |
181. |
Yin,Stanley |
|
1993 |
1993 |
1986 |
SC Schwarzenbach |
GER |
182. |
Zahn,Achim |
|
1696 |
1696 |
1494 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
183. |
Zell,Hannah |
|
1243 |
1243 |
1266 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
184. |
Zell,Mirjam |
|
1343 |
|
1343 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
185. |
Zell,Rüdiger |
|
820 |
|
820 |
SV Jedesheim |
GER |
186. |
von Lossow,Marcus |
|
1782 |
1782 |
1699 |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
187. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|