Endstand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||
Selektion: DWZ bis 2150 | |||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | TWZ | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119. | Schackmann,Oliver | 1928 | 1905 | Schach-Club Vaterste | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | |
2. | 84. | Bergauz,Noam | 2055 | 2120 | Schachklub München S | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 44.5 | |
3. | 38. | Namyslo,Holger | FM | 2190 | 2139 | TG Biberach | GER | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 42.5 |
4. | 45. | Krockenberger,Martin | FM | 2161 | 2126 | SK Schmiden/Cannstat | GER | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 37.0 |
5. | 109. | Walter,Andreas | 1993 | 2044 | Schachverein Dinslak | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 45.0 | |
6. | 59. | Jussupow,Nadčjda | WFM | 2120 | 2060 | SK Krumbach | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.0 |
7. | 65. | Richter,Gerald | 2101 | 2028 | Siegener Schachverei | BEL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.5 | |
8. | 31. | Jansen,Dirk Norbert | 2218 | 2108 | Schachvereinigung 19 | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.0 | |
9. | 61. | Ott,Florian | 2114 | 2144 | SG Siemens Amberg | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | |
10. | 40. | Wagner,Florian | FM | 2189 | 2105 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 41.5 |
11. | 34. | Hahn,Markus | 2206 | 2141 | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 41.0 | |
12. | 48. | Löwe,Lennard | 2155 | 2136 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
13. | 27. | Henrich,Thomas | 2231 | 2150 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
14. | 43. | Denisow,Jewgeny | 2178 | 2134 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
15. | 57. | Schönberger,Peter | 2124 | 2056 | Caissa Schwarmstedt | GER | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 38.0 | |
16. | 60. | Hecht,Carsten | 2117 | 2103 | SK Blauer Springer P | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.0 | |
17. | 71. | Goldsworthy,Patrick | 2088 | 2086 | SK Bad Aibling | ENG | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | |
18. | 58. | Krämer,Enrico | 2121 | 1992 | SC 1926 Leimen | GER | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | |
19. | 78. | Fuß,Klaus | 2074 | 1967 | SG Turm Albstadt 190 | GER | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.0 | |
20. | 52. | Bergauz,Avigdor | 2139 | 2127 | Schachklub München S | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.0 | |
21. | 70. | Hahn,Florian | 2089 | 2082 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.0 | |
22. | 76. | Bingert,Tim Niklas | 2077 | 2101 | SK Langen | GER | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.5 | |
23. | 92. | Junger,Ulrich | 2045 | 1986 | SV Ebersbach | GER | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.0 | |
24. | 67. | Kill,Matthias | 2099 | 2016 | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 36.5 | |
25. | 37. | Reschke,Thomas | 2193 | 2102 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5.0 | 36.0 | |
26. | 83. | Gerl,Hans,Dr. | 2060 | 1918 | SK Zirndorf e.V. | GER | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 35.5 | |
27. | 51. | Andraschko,Felix | 2143 | 2096 | SK Landau | GER | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 35.0 | |
28. | 75. | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | 2078 | 2111 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 | |
29. | 144. | Brandl,Lea Maria | 1741 | 1804 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 32.0 | |
30. | 46. | Thomas,Ingo | 2158 | 2115 | Krefelder Schachklub | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.5 | |
31. | 74. | König,Dirk | 2078 | 2079 | SC Grunbach | GER | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 42.5 | |
32. | 55. | Pohl,Walter | 2127 | 2036 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 42.0 | |
33. | 49. | Flach,Erich,Dr. | 2153 | 2061 | SK Langen | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | |
34. | 50. | Hönick,Andreas | CM | 2148 | 2065 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 |
35. | 87. | Trefzer,Erhard | 2052 | 1908 | SV Besigheim | GER | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 40.0 | |
36. | 53. | Walter,Florian | 2135 | 2150 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.0 | |
37. | 89. | Hehn,Hartmut | 2047 | 1960 | SV Ebersbach | GER | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 39.0 | |
38. | 47. | Gibicar,Danijel | 2155 | 2122 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | |
39. | 94. | Liebhart,Marcel | 2043 | 1966 | SG Turm Albstadt 190 | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | |
40. | 56. | Erker,Thomas | 2126 | 2085 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.0 | |
41. | 72. | Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr. | 2087 | 2089 | SK Zirndorf e.V. | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | |
42. | 97. | Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. | 2035 | 1986 | SV Schachforum Darms | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | |
43. | 102. | Engbrecht,Helmut | 2024 | 1894 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.0 | |
44. | 95. | Keller,Peter | 2040 | 2021 | Sabt Frankfurter TV | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.0 | |
45. | 85. | Cebulla,Konstantin | 2055 | 2079 | Schachverein Dinslak | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.0 | |
46. | 80. | Trumpp,Lothar | 2069 | 2004 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.5 | |
47. | 103. | Stoll,Guido | 2022 | 2021 | SK Freising | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.0 | |
48. | 54. | Rosenberger,Frank | 2128 | 2055 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 34.0 | |
49. | 79. | Sancar,Kenan | 2071 | 2057 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 33.5 | |
50. | 130. | Braun,Michael | 1897 | 1932 | SG Büchenbach/Roth e | GER | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 33.0 | |
51. | 122. | Klaus,Daniel | 1918 | 1866 | SF Möglingen 1976 | GER | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 32.0 | |
52. | 129. | Schwarz,Larissa | 1900 | 1862 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 30.5 | |
53. | 93. | Brem,Stephan | 2045 | 2022 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | |
54. | 77. | Schmidt,Martin | 2076 | 2078 | SG Königskinder Hohe | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 39.0 | |
55. | 30. | Vaysberg,Alexander | 2221 | 2150 | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | |
56. | 105. | Mertens,Klaus | 2019 | 1970 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bi | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | |
57. | 64. | Reimche,Vadim | 2102 | 2055 | SF Ravensburg | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
58. | 104. | Bader,Gerd | 2019 | 1947 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
59. | 66. | Scheeff,Volker | 2100 | 2021 | SK Schmiden/Cannstat | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |
60. | 81. | Bartonicek,Zdenek | 2066 | 1958 | TSV Kirchenlaibach | CZE | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | |
61. | 99. | Günther,Christian,Dr | 2032 | 1884 | SG Turm Albstadt 190 | GER | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 35.5 | |
62. | 118. | Förster,Rasmus,Dr. | 1945 | 1809 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
63. | 132. | Klaus,Dominik | 1883 | 1953 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
64. | 98. | Reh,Stefan | 2035 | 1935 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | |
65. | 96. | Quernheim,Daniel | 2036 | 1974 | SC Schachmatt Botnan | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | |
66. | 90. | Beckers,Manfred | 2046 | 1966 | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | |
67. | 107. | Höglauer,Patrick | 2007 | 2024 | SV Backnang | GER | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | |
68. | 73. | Sturm,Bernhard | 2085 | 1948 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | GER | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 32.5 | |
69. | 137. | Liez,Franziska | 1831 | 1775 | Biebertaler Schachfr | GER | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | |
70. | 110. | Injac,Petar | 1985 | 1907 | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
71. | 86. | Taras,Marian | 2052 | 1983 | SV Reutlingen | POL | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | |
72. | 62. | Gabriel,Josef | 2111 | 2044 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | |
73. | 106. | Gebhardt,Uwe | 2011 | 1986 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 37.5 | |
74. | 101. | Schmitt,Michael | 2024 | 1951 | SK Lister Turm | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | |
75. | 100. | Hebbering,Tom Elliot | 2025 | 2039 | SC Butzbach 2000 | GER | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.5 | |
76. | 88. | Staufenberger,Bernd | 2052 | 1928 | SG Königskinder Hohe | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.0 | |
77. | 120. | Stuhler,Josef | 1927 | 1779 | TSV Wertingen 1862 S | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.5 | |
78. | 139. | Günther,Stefan | 1818 | 1779 | SV Weingarten | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.5 | |
79. | 111. | Pfrommer,Martin | 1979 | 1911 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | |
80. | 121. | Stemmler,Tim | 1923 | 1814 | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.5 | |
81. | 126. | Schlachetzki,Horst | 1914 | 1891 | SC Leinfelden | GER | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.5 | |
82. | 91. | Blaschke,Tobias | 2046 | 1987 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | |
83. | 128. | Berkemer,Rainer,Dr. | 1900 | 1801 | SF 47 Neckartenzling | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.5 | |
84. | 140. | Löw,Gerhard | 1814 | 1701 | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.5 | |
85. | 123. | Mück,Heinz-Peter | 1917 | 1868 | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.0 | |
86. | 127. | Schmitz,Tim | 1909 | 1792 | SC Sendling e.V. | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 29.5 | |
87. | 116. | Rolf,Marco | 1952 | 1911 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 29.5 | |
88. | 142. | Martin,Richard | 1802 | 1841 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | |
89. | 113. | Radziwill,Gerrit | 1960 | 1910 | Schach-Union München | GER | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 27.0 | |
90. | 63. | Wolf,Rainer | 2108 | 1967 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | GER | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.0 | |
91. | 131. | Felser,Martin | 1884 | 1795 | SK Marktoberdorf | GER | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 34.5 | |
92. | 115. | Braun,Rüdiger-Thomas | 1953 | 1868 | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.5 | |
93. | 146. | Kromer,Thomas | 1818 | 1818 | SF Riedlingen | GER | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | |
94. | 68. | Bietz,Fabian | 2096 | 1917 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 31.0 | |
95. | 112. | Hoffmann,Martin | 1964 | 1878 | SC Steinlach | GER | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.5 | |
96. | 117. | Lenz,Jonas | 1946 | 1881 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.5 | |
97. | 124. | Eschle,Hubert | 1917 | 1833 | SG Schramberg-Lauter | GER | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 28.0 | |
98. | 133. | Scheuing,Jochen | 1875 | 1750 | SC Gröbenzell | GER | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | |
99. | 136. | Huber,Timm | 1844 | 1730 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 34.0 | |
100. | 114. | Iwanziw,Niklas | 1957 | 1874 | Sfr. Neuberg | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 34.0 | |
101. | 145. | Grasmik,Johann | 1675 | 1601 | SF Wetzisreute | GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 32.0 | |
102. | 143. | Weber,Manuel | 1788 | 1853 | SF Waldstetten 1982 | GER | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 31.5 | |
103. | 82. | Rukwid,Marc | 2061 | 1995 | SF Wetzisreute | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 30.5 | |
104. | 134. | Weber,Andreas | 1860 | 1749 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.5 | |
105. | 108. | Macho,Roland | 2004 | 1946 | SV Hussenhofen | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 29.0 | |
106. | 125. | Philippin,Otto | 1916 | 1717 | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 28.0 | |
107. | 138. | Krauß,Rainer | 1822 | 1851 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 27.0 | |
108. | 135. | Koch,Thomas | 1847 | 1714 | SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei | GER | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 29.5 | |
109. | 147. | Khoshnevis,Farsin-Da | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 28.5 | |||||
110. | 141. | Prüfert,Franziska | 1807 | 1581 | SF 1891 Friedberg | GER | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 27.0 | |
111. | 33. | Hottes,Dieter | 2206 | 2112 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | |
112. | 148. | spielfrei | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 20.0 |