Teilnehmerliste B-Open (nach ELO)

B-Open (< 2000 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Junger Ulrich 1995 1998 4636627   SV Ebersbach GER
2 Macho Roland 1986 1892 24631582   SV Hussenhofen GER
3 Gheng Simona 1975 1969  4632001   SF Deizisau GER
4 Mock Markus 1952 1903 16203631   FC Ergolding GER
5 Schmitt Roland 1939 1848 24613428   SK Großsachsen GER
6 Starcevic Bozo 1933 1760  16217942   SC Tettnang GER
7 Höhfeld Markus 1924 1861 12984167   MSC 1836 GER
8 Häussler Stefan 1921 1921  12982490   SC Leinzell GER
9 Injac Petar 1908 1822 4661311   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
10 Zeller Elisa 1902 1825  24662410   SF Göppingen GER
11 Wezel Sebastian 1898 1836 24677884   SV-Dettingen GER
12 Haugg Gerhard 1894 1770 24632171   SK Krumbach GER
13 Schmidt Markus 1890 1837 24660191   Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER
14 Böhme Andre 1889 1782 24665312   SV Hellern GER
15 Cöllen Florian 1888 1651 12991309   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
16 Jäger Hans-Ulrich 1876 1789 24642142   SC Sillenbuch GER
17 Reitz Helmut 1872 1839 4653424   1865 Würzburg GER
18 Adam Wilfried 1872 1826  4655850   SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen GER
19 Zirlik Rudi 1872 1734 24687219   SV-Unterkochen GER
20 Hapke Ralf 1869 1857 4655630   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
21 Locher Klaus 1844 1738  24601101   Weiße Dame Ulm GER
22 Ostertag Stephan 1837 1754  24673064   SV Urach GER
23 Schlötterer Hermann 1836 1796 4679997   Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg GER
24 Hafensteiner Tim 1834 1795 12952753   Sfr. Biebertal GER
25 Dilthey Lennart 1830 1762 12945579   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
26 Ewert Stefan 1825 1764 12928909   SV Hellern GER
27 Hof Hasso 1799 1664  726044   SC Grunbach GER
28 Hohner Karl-Heinz 1799   4659244     GER
29 Felger Karl 1796 1560  24666831   Schachmatt Schorndorf GER
30 Weist Thorsten 1790 1703 24677680   SV Hellern GER
31 Weise Daniel 1787 1651 12963909   SC Leinzell GER
32 Kempfer Justus 1783 1798  12920231   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
33 Hapke Yvonne 1783 1582 12931713   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
34 Pocrinic Josip 1781 1639 14514427   SF 1954 Cornweiler CRO
35 Knödler Kurt 1779 1651 24601004   TSV Alfdorf GER
36 Michna Marcus 1777 1639  4638719   TSF Ditzingen GER
37 Thyron Franz 1774 1572 24624195   Schachfreunde Ravensburg GER
38 Strauss Martin 1773 1678 12928917   SC Sillenbuch GER
39 Gheng Christian 1765 1709  24660345   Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER
40 Schneider Udo 1762 1696 12907413   SK Marburg GER
41 Küchle Helmut 1761 1625 24684554   PSV memmingen GER
42 Brückner Alexander 1760 1730  12952613   SF Augsburg GER
43 Schröders Franz-Josef 1756 1608 24686522   HSK Lister Turm GER
44 von Lossow Marcus 1755 1676 12942090   PTSV SK Hof GER
45 Peper Johannes 1753 1618 1270533   SC Grunbach GER
46 Grasser Stefan 1748 1668 24626376   SV Hellern GER
47 Kersten Kay 1743 1531 12955760   Kasseler SK 1876 GER
48 Betz Martin 1738 1567  24664901   SF Waldstetten 1982 GER
49 Siopidis Alexander 1733 1652 12982571   SC Grunbach GER
50 Özdemir Murat 1730 1717 4691555   Schachfreunde Ravensburg GER
51 Eißmann Olaf 1724 1585 12925780   Stuttgarter SF 1879 e.V. GER
52 Held Maurice 1723 1612 12952761   Ladja Roßdorf GER
53 Malovrh Alojz 1722   14611376     SLO
54 Vedder Matthias 1721 1544 12956724   SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
55 Walter Daniel 1719 1583 12983110   SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. GER
56 Meyer Marcel 1718 1625  12997234   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
57 Mao Yvonne 1716 1667 12942561   SK Gernsheim GER
58 Reicherter Hermann 1712 1590 24645923   SC Grunbach GER
59 Grimm Joachim 1711 1570 24651176   Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
60 Grimm Joachim 1711 1570  24651176   Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
61 Hammel Jürgen 1711   16227794   SC Grunbach GER
62 Hurm Marius 1707 1784  12951552   SG KK Hohentübingen GER
63 Bornmüller Erich 1703 1617 1270800   WD Ulm GER
64 Leser Jasmin 1701 1596  12979481   SF Mengen GER
65 Kelemen Norbert 1700 1525 1271129   WD Ulm GER
66 Laux Dominik 1697 1642 12994219   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
67 Buth Phillip 1697 1554  16215125   SV Weingarten GER
68 Graf Michael 1692 1610 24600806   SC Grunbach GER
69 Vollmer Burkhard 1682 1514 12962406   SC Leinzell GER
70 Ott Ewald 1680 1645 12992445   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
71 Olpp Achim 1680 1504 12963798   SC Leinzell GER
72 Rapp Günter 1676 1630 12991279   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
73 Schönegg Alexander 1674 1559 24613894   SG Turm Albstadt GER
74 Ehrlich  Benjamin Lutz  1669 1577 12938408   SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.v GER
75 Werner Tom 1666 1439 16223756   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
76 Zahn Achim 1665 1525 4642619   WD Ulm GER
77 Tscherven Walter 1660 1243 24631868   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
78 Schmedemann Jörg 1658 1602 12938289   SSV Zuffenhausen GER
79 Tölg Wolfgang 1651 1588 24676950   SF Oeffingen GER
80 Diener Carolin 1647 1599 24699063   SK Bad Homburg GER
81 Abele Dr. Klaus 1645 1451  12963828   SF Waldstetten GER
82 Haack Kevin 1644 1346 16228715   SC Sulzbach 1975 GER
83 Deutsch Christoph 1643 1628 16206878   SK Gründau GER
84 Kuppinger  Philipp  1637 1437  16218000   SC Waiblingen  GER
85 Eisele Tibor Martin 1621 1572  16200136   SC Bauernwalze Kirchentellinsfurt GER
86 Costa Leonardo 1620 1599  16213955   SK München Südost GER
87 Khadempour Parviz 1618 1558 24682853   SV Reutlingen GER
88 Kunze Manfred 1607 1395 24638960   SV Motor Hainichen 1949 GER
89 Milenko Vlajkov 1602 1548 12967327   Stuttgarter Schachfeeunde GER
90 Wenzel Calvin 1601 1572 12973920   SK Bickenbach GER
91 Rauer Wilhelm 1594 1737 24673927   SC 1875 Ellwangen GER
92 Stanke Levin 1589 1210 16225031   SC Grunbach GER
93 Wöhl Torsten 1586 1286 12940364   SC Groß-Zimmern GER
94 Krivoborodov Vasily 1579   1270563     RUS
95 Taras Simon Lucas 1578 1529 12970972   Sv Reutlingen GER
96 Nagel  Armin  1577 1441  12967947   SC Kirchentellinsfurt  GER
97 Weber Dietmar 1564 1561 1271151   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
98 Pibernik Dario 1563 1471 12982555   SV Schorndorf GER
99 Khamenya Vitalia 1562 1574 12959260   SK Gräfelfing GER
100 Ecker Moritz 1558 1412 12982580   SF Riedlingen GER
101 Deutsch Volker 1550 1365 16206886   SK Gründau GER
102 Gaupp Wolfgang 1546 1264 4637844   Ssg Fils-Lauter GER
103 Hagner Bennet 1543 1560 16224477   SAbt Frankfurter TV GER
104 Homfeldt Claudia Laura 1533 1460  1271888   Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
105 Injac Vladimir 1531 1310 12946699   SF 1876 Göppingen GER
106 Stork Christopher 1530 1357 16215400   SV Oberursel GER
107 Riemann Jonas 1527 1515  12977462   SK Bickenbach GER
108 Wolf Mattis 1524 1119 16218051   SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER
109 Kirchner Stefan 1509 1336 12937851   SF Schöneck GER
110 Klaß Philip 1508 1449  16218027   Schwarz Weiß Münsingen GER
111 Hennemann Tim 1507 1443  12960306   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
112 Mayer Rolf 1507 1277 16213866   SC Flörsheim GER
113 Lehmann Nils 1505 1411 12982610   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
114 Bach Oliver 1498 1595 16224418   SAbt Frankfurter TV GER
115 Karl Simon 1498 1349  16217985   SK Langen GER
116 Reinecke Alexander 1497 1171 12991570   SK Langen GER
117 Hauk Viktoria 1488 1387 12929093   Sfr. Biebertal GER
118 Leser Thomas 1480 1393 16215109   SV Weingarten GER
119 Stamer Martin 1478 1338 12910678   Godesberger SK GER
120 Scheible Hans 1475 1288 12910805   SC Waiblingen GER
121 Tiggemann Felix 1462 1195  16221966   SF Schöneck GER
122 Bertelsmann Theo 1458 1197  12983705   Sfr. Schöneck GER
123 Reindl Jork 1452 1398 16200152   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER
124 Zell Hannah 1442 1493 16208900   SV Jedesheim GER
125 Deutsch Oliver 1442 1289 16206894   SK Gründau GER
126 Schwartz Oliver 1440 1391  16207459   SC Ostfildern GER
127 Leykauf Thomas 1415 1271 12953067   Heilbronner SV GER
128 Jansen Nora  1415 1183 12988170   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
129 Pieczka Kevin 1398 1240 12968072   Weiße Dame Ulm GER
130 Butenandt Svenja  1388 1520 12993859   TV Tegernsee  GER 
131 Finkenbeiner Oliver 1383 1081 16218019   SV Schwaikheim GER
132 Hapke Lara 1382 973 12996572   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
133 Werner Rosalie 1380 1067 16223748   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
134 Hertlein Markus 1342    12982652   Schachfreunde Spraitbach SF 90 GER
135 Spellenberg Jakob 1331 1316 16218035   SV Schwaikheim GER
136 Mittendorf Julius 1327 1164  12970409   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
137 Homfeldt Maren 1263 1016  24697028   Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
138 Hapke Marvin 1236 1045 12996580   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
139 Lipinsky Pierre 1184 1071  16206290   Tarrasch München GER
140 Dangelmayer Frank   1905 16234324   SV Friedrichshafen GER
141 Klingler Tobias    1795 ???   SK Dinkelsbühl  GER
142 Balzer Tilo   1761  1270064   SV Friedrichshafen e.V. GER
143 Hirner Raymond   1596 16233506   TSG Zell GER
144 Mohring Christian   1454 12929085   SC Plüderhausen GER
145 Adlhoch Walter   1400  12955035   SK Schwandorf GER
146 David Martin   1288 16233735   SC Horb GER
147 Kaymer Cecilia   1225 16233468   SK-Gau-Algesheim GER
148 Bastian Ben   1183 16220587   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
149 Hahnenstein Leon   1166 16233441   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
150 Ostendorp Elias   1111  16200039   Öhringen GER
151 Kablan Berkan   1078 16234332   Schach-Kids Bernhausen  
152 von Beckh Frieda   1061 16233751   SC Eschborn 74 GER
153 Littera Simone   1034 16233743   SC Caissa Schwarzenbach GER
154 Ott Linda   926 12992453   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER
155 Leser Heike   918  16218043   SV Weingarten GER
156 Zell Rüdiger   878 16218060   SV Jesesheim GER
157 Anjileli Armin   805 16234340   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V GER
158 Kempfer Simon   729 16233450   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
159 Belak Andrej     14933683   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V SVK
160 Kramer Kai     16234316   Postsportverein Memmingen e.V. GER

(Stand: 1.1.17)