Teilnehmerliste B-Open 2018 (nach ELO)

B-Open (< 2000 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Bajorski Leszek 1960 1902 24664332   SV 1920 Hofheim GER
2 Sielaff Rudolf 1942 1804 4670027   Waiblinger SC GER
3 Held Maurice 1917 1905 12952761   Ladja Roßdorf GER
4 Böhme Andre 1903 1822 24665312   SV Hellern GER
5 Dreyer André 1875 1849 4628357   SV Sockhausen-Fr. GER
6 Janko Benjamin 1866 1811 16217934   SV Schorndorf GER
7 Scheuerer Werner  1859 1782 12905119   SC Garching 1980 GER
8 Klingler Tobias 1855 1824 16238753   Schachklub Dinkelsbühl GER
9 Dettmer Niels 1849 1756 12933333   SV Hellern GER
10 Lichtmannecker Daniel 1843 1815 12979414   FC Ergolding 1932 GER
11 Jäger Hans-Ulrich 1837 1663 24642142   SC Sillenbuch GER
12 Schmitz Tim 1825 1781  1270221   SC Sendling GER
13 Zirlik Rudi 1819 1654 24687219   SV Unterkochen GER
14 Reitz Helmut 1818 1777 4653424   1865 Würzburg GER
15 Mertens Gottfried 1817 1632 24621951   SK Weinheim GER
16 Weist Thorsten 1813 1738 24677680   SV Hellern GER
17 Geißler Gerd 1804 1656 12995576   TSG Apolda GER
18 Ewert Stefan 1803 1735 12928909   SV Hellern GER
19 Siegismund Florian 1799 1765 24676110   SK Bad Schwalbach GER
20 Redemann Dietmar 1791 1675 2460 0091   Schachclub Schwabmünchen GER
21 Waibel Rainer 1785 1650 16217497   SG Kurpfalz GER
22 Strauss Martin 1777 1787 12928917   SC Sillenbuch GER
23 Schneider Thomas 1774 1771 12934577   SF Oberreichenbach GER
24 Udaykumar Arunn 1774 1765 12965456   SC Neumühl GER
25 Bengsch  Dr. Norbert 1764 1689 24662127   SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
26 Schneider Udo 1761 1722 12907413   SK Marburg GER
27 Matzeit Meinhard 1759 1651 12946630   SK Wernau GER
28 Reuter Elisa 1756 1731 12995444   SV Empor Erfurt GER
29 Werner Elmar 1740 1514 16229118   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
30 Grasser Stefan 1738 1677 24626376   SV Hellern GER
31 Kempfer Justus 1735 1736  12920231   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
32 Graf Michael 1733 1674 24600806   SC Grunbach GER
33 Meyer Marcel 1730 1676 12997234   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
34 Michna Marcus 1726 1647 4638719   TSF Ditzingen GER
35 Eißmann Olaf 1726 1629 12925780   Stuttgarter Schachfreunde 1879 e.V. GER
36 Kissel Ralf 1715 1649 24629871   SK Ludwigshafen 1912 GER
37 Gampper Steffen 1713 1680 12934674   SC Murrhardt GER
38 Eisele Tibor Martin 1711 1637 16200136   SC Bauernwalze Kirchentellinsfurt GER
39 Kurz Tim 1699 1722 24662240   SF 90 Spraitbach GER
40 Bastian Ben 1699 1572  16220587   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
41 Münch Werner 1697 1565 4681908   SC Widdern GER
42 Meinhardt Alexander 1687 1659 16243862   DJK Sportbund Stuttgart  GER
43 Klaß Philip 1685 1699 16218027   SW Münsingen GER
44 Wenzel Calvin 1684 1776 12973920   SK Gernsheim GER
45 Bakiev Diyor 1681 1597 16241584   FFM-Griesheim GER
46 Hammel Jürgen 1677 1632 16227794   SC Grunbach GER
47 Ott Ewald 1666 1650 12992445   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen e.V. GER
48 Küchle Kurt 1666 1479 12981303   SC Schwabmünchen GER
49 Wachsmann Elmar 1665 1623 12973947   SC Groß-Umstadt GER
50 Stork Christopher 1664 1599 16215400   SV Oberursel GER
51 Kobald Jacqueline 1661 1746 12988162   SV Wolfbusch GER
52 Rupprecht Jürgen 1642 1455 24674656   SK 1945 Ilvesheim GER
53 Billing Kerstin 1635 1524 24665061   SC Schwabmünchen GER
54 Leser Thomas 1624 1459 16215109   SV Weingarten GER
55 Olpp Achim 1619 1523 12963798   SC Leinzell GER
56 Stepanek Vladimir 1612 1319 12944726   ASV Martinszell GER
57 Nagel  Armin  1609 1470 12967947   SC Bauernwalze Kirchentellinsfurt  GER
58 Tölg Wolfgang 1608 1493 24676950   SF Oeffingen GER
59 Balzer Tilo 1607 1613 1270064   SC Tettnang GER
60 Wurm Frank 1603 1445 12929018   SF Simmersfeld GER
61 Späth René  1599 1462 16224272   Sfr HN-Biberach GER
62 Mecke Hansjörg 1598 1629 16217977   SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER
63 Reindl Jork 1577 1637 16200152   SGEM Gmünd GER
64 Pibernik Dario 1574 1537  12982555   SV Schorndorf GER
65 Kunze Manfred 1572 1351 24638960   SV Motor Hainichen GER
66 Reuter Marek 1568 1386 16226712   SV Empor Erfurt GER
67 Werner Tom 1554 1512 16223756   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
68 Jünk Stefan 1551 1421 16206487   SC Leinzell GER
69 Kirchner Stefan 1550 1428 12937851   SF Schöneck GER
70 Nitsche Nikolai 1538 1650 16221036   SV Empor Berlin GER
71 Lehmann Nils 1524 1498 12982610   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
72 Hauk Viktoria 1523 1401  12929093   Sfr. Biebertal GER
73 Zahn Achim 1511 1655 442619   WD Ulm GER
74 Reinecke Alexander 1502 1158 12991570   SK Langen GER
75 Schranz Patrick 1493 1464 12987298   SC Feuerbach GER
76 Schneider Stephan 1490 1362 16238575   SF Riedlingen GER
77 Hengstler Georg 1483 1290 16232763   SR Spaichingen GER
78 Großhans Gerhard 1477 1234 4625404   SF Simmersfeld GER
79 Stamer Martin 1477 1232 12910678   Godesberger Schachklub GER
80 Kramer Kai 1471 1300 16234316   Postsportverein Memmingen GER
81 Ermitsch Magnus 1466 1440 16234464   SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde  GER
82 Leykauf Thomas 1461 1353 12953067   Heilbronner SV GER
83 Hahnenstein Leon 1453 1400 16233441   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
84 Tiggemann Felix 1453 1233 16221966   SF Schöneck GER
85 Bertelsmann Theo 1447 1262  12983705   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
86 Leser Heike 1447 1026 16218043   SV Weingarten GER
87 Homfeldt Claudia 1444 1408 1271888   Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
88 Jansen Nora 1439 1353 12988170   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
89 Jünk Ellen 1416 1267 16206487   SC Leinzell GER
90 Mock Gabriel 1407 1441 16227530   FC Ergolding GER
91 Werner Rosalie 1404 1343 16223748   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
92 von Beckh Frieda 1368 1523 16233751   SC Eschborn GER
93 Mittendorf Julius 1365 1207  12970409   Sfr. Schöneck GER
94 Homfeldt Maren 1221 970 24697028   Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
95 Schönau Tom 1130 1052 16243676   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
96 Ott Linda 1075 1020 12992453   SC Bisingen-Steinhofen e.V.  GER
97 Kumer Roland   1856   16252721   SF 59 Kornwestheim GER
98 Billing Oliver   1516 12981290   SC Schwabmünchen GER
99 Freitag Heinz   1506   16252730   SC Tettnang GER
100 Wurmbauer Nils   1473     SV Ebersbach GER
101 Walbrecht Quirin   1466 16242149   FC Bayern München GER
102 Albrecht Tobias   1320   16252756   Postsportverein Memmingen GER
103 Schuler Daniel   1319   16252748   SG Schramberg-Laut. GER
104 Melzig Rodrigo   1082 16252764   SF HN-Biberach GER
105 Werner Florin   1009 16250230   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
106 Toepfer Tim   992     SJ Herborn 1998 GER
107 Fürschbach Nino   930  16243668   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
108 Schaumann Thomas     16238896   SC Villingen-Schwenn. GER

(Stand: 11.12.17 - 19.42 Uhr)