Teilnehmerliste A-Open 2018 (nach ELO)

A-Open (ab 1800 DWZ/ELO)

Nr. Name  Vorname  ELO DWZ Fide-ID Titel Verein Land
1 Vorobiov Evgeny 2555 2536 4121341 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
2 Kunin Vitaly 2531 2504 4128737 GM Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. GER
3 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2527 2501  203882 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL
4 Lampert Jonas 2516 2537 1303759 IM Hamburger SK GER
5 Burmakin Vladimir 2515 2509 4163729 GM SF Spraitbach RUS
6 Kantor Gergely 2514    751499 IM   HUN
7 Noe Christopher 2469 2480 24692018 IM SC Eppingen GER
8 Nagy Gabor 2465   737119 IM Kőbánya SC HUN
9 Kjartansson Gudmundur 2456   2301318 IM   ISL
10 Velicka Petr 2446 2403  300659 GM SGEM Gmünd CZE
11 Miezis Normunds 2426 2386 11600136 GM SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. LAT
12 Antal Tibor Kende 2416    738581 FM   HUN
13 Sinz Bernhard 2382 2364  4618807 FM TG Biberach GER
14 Gschnitzer Adrian 2376 2340 1270337   SV 1947 Walldorf GER
15 Zeller Frank 2371 2342 4613007 IM Schwäbisch Hall GER
16 Jahncke Giso 2352 2378 24608289 FM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV Sabt GER
17 Gheng Josef 2333 2314 4618041 FM SK Wernau GER
18 Buckels Valentin 2332 2316 12942766 FM SV Mülheim-Nord GER
19 Ewert Hannes 2319 2227 12961574 FM SV Hellern GER
20 Uksini Bardhyl 2318 2300 1628313   Hamburger SK GER
21 Wichmann Cliff 2314 2300 4616090 IM ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER
22 Spitzl Vinzent 2300 2238 12901253 FM SV Griesheim GER
23 Schulz Karsten 2293 2233 4611446 FM SF Schwerin GER
24 Weiß Oliver 2288 2236 4648099 FM TG Biberach GER
25 Arnold Max 2284 2281 24682810   SK Ettlingen GER
26 Ruff Maximilian 2280 2278 1271670 FM Sasbach GER
27 Namyslo Holger 2276 2212 4607430 FM TG Biberach GER
28 Kahrovic Mersid 2267 2246 940828 FM SF Spraitbach  GER
29 Jurek Josef 2264 2265 300993 IM SGEM Gmünd CZE
30 Metz Hartmut 2255 2288 4605950 FM Rochade Kuppenheim GER
31 Henrich Thomas 2245 2215 4640993 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
32 Heimrath Reiner 2243 2216 4618866 FM Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
33 Braun Peter 2234 2200  4616600 FM SK Frankenthal GER
34 Hecht Carsten 2232 2228 24693928   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
35 Hildenbrand Peter 2232 2224 4640705   SC 1926 Leimen GER
36 Hoffmann Hendrik 2231 2207 4618130 FM Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER
37 Degenhard Simon 2222 2153 12944017   Heilbronner SV GER
38 Schulze Andreas 2217 2200 4649281   TG Biberach GER
39 Mariano Elia 2213 2213 806579     ITA
40 Kersten Uwe 2206 2234 4615646   Kasseler SK 1876 GER
41 Podetti Davide 2198 2198 893617     ITA
42 Everett Elijah 2187 2155 12973696   SF Schöneck GER
43 Pfatteicher Lukas 2185 2154 12968919   Karlsruher SF 1853 GER
44 Jansen Dirk Norbert 2180 2141 4668022   Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER
45 Eber Fabian 2157 2180 24666432   vereinslos GER
46 Stork Oliver 2156 2112 12955728   SV Oberursel GER
47 Nickel Rüdiger 2151 2065 4618971   SK Dinkelsbühl GER
48 Suvorov Luca 2141 2061 12977071   Sg Porz  GER
49 Neukirchner Pascal 2139 2140 12997927   SK Gründau GER
50 Hahn Florian 2136 2117  24659720   SJ Herborn 1998 GER
51 Adocchio Giampiero 2133 2114 4666011   Mosbacher SC von 1931 GER
52 Thomas Ingo 2129 2090 4643828   Turm Krefeld SK 1851 e.V. GER
53 Wiley Tom 2117   401765 FM Europchess BEL
54 Golder Waldemar 2116 2074 24633100   FC Ergolding GER
55 Carow Annelen 2115 2120 24692492 WFM Sfr. Heidesheim GER
56 Suvorov Alexander  2113 2120 12977063   Sg Porz  GER
57 Röhl Rainer 2110 2056 4630270   SF Schwerin GER
58 Flach Erich 2107 2080 4675800   SK Langen GER
59 Einwiller Dieter 2106 2016 4622537   Schachfreunde Pfullingen eV GER
60 Wagner  Hans  2103 2107  4629361   SC Stein  GER
61 Held Carsten 2099 2069 1271741   Ladja Roßdorf GER
62 Kugelmann Werner 2095 2009 467 1856   SC Wertingen GER
63 Buschle Lukas 2091 2069 12923931   SF Heidelberg GER
64 Sanati Charlotte 2086 2022 12907707   SG Trier GER
65 Klaric Zoran 2086 1973 4656946   Schachfreunde Pfullingen eV GER
66 Wortmann Klaus Peter 2083 2050 24663620     GER
67 Richter Gerald 2077 2031 200549   Siegener SV 1878 GER
68 Zeiler Klaus 2076 2071 1316044   SC Pfullendorf GER
69 Kummle Thomas 2070 2059 4634403   SG Waldshut-Tiengen GER
70 Kaiser Marius 2068 1909 12987263   SC Tettnang GER
71 Kruse Janik 2064 2051 16200250   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
72 Nuding Matthias 2061 2090 24618586   Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
73 Narr Kevin 2058 2068 24607207   SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. GER
74 Hehn Hartmut 2058 2028 4629027   SV Ebersbach GER
75 Lenz Jonas 2051 2033  24691160   SK  Bad Homburg GER
76 König Dirk 2051 2004 4636619   SC Grunbach GER
77 Kuipers Dustin 2048 1998 24617709   SV Mülheim Nord GER
78 Schallner Marc 2047 1986 12971243   SF59Kornwestheim GER
79 Rolf Marco 2045 2026 24691143   SK 1980 Gernsheim GER
80 Kreuzahler Marc 2043 1961 4659570   SC Tettnang GER
81 Golovkina Anastasia 2035   12946788 WCM   RUS
82 Schweizer Manfred 2032 1997 4613317   Postsportverein Memmingen GER
83 Benkö Florian 2023 2049  12904414   SC Tettnang GER
84 Trumpp Lothar 2011 2005 4673514     GER
85 Seehaus Dr. Bernhard 2008 1992 24639842   Schachforum Darmstadt GER
86 Kölle Tobias 2008 1978 16207378   TSV Schönaich GER
87 Maass Walter 2006 1961 16228456   SV Saarbrücken 1970 GER
88 Hoffmann Sebastian 2004 2056 12954535   SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg GER
89 Seitz Patrick 2003 1966 16211693   SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER
90 Oberndörfer Frank 2001 1850 4636660   SF Ravensburg e.V. GER
91 Wachsmann Dietmar 1999 1960 12917168   SC Groß-Umstadt GER
92 Lesny Florian 1997 1925 12973874   SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
93 Nazarova  Anastasia 1997    34101737 WCM   FIN
94 Reinecke Katharina 1994 1936 12929727   SK Langen GER
95 Mock Markus 1991 1951 16203631   FC Ergolding GER
96 Irkilmez Yakub 1989 1948 16204581   SK Blauer Springer PB GER
97 Wiewesiek Timo 1986 1990 12920193   Schachforum Darmstadt GER
98 Höhfeld Markus 1986 1944 12984167   SC München 1836 GER
99 Harringer Manfred 1973 1943 12958336   Bergische SF 1923 GER
100 Brunner Jan 1972 1961 12981010   TSV Schönaich GER
101 Hund Sarah 1964 1957 12923338   SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 GER
102 Voß Georg 1954 1976 24677310   1948 Schmallenberg GER
103 Trefzer Erhard 1920 1817 4682491   SV Besigheim GER
104 Homi Joseph 1918 1950 12972789   SG 1882 Fürth GER
105 Leser Katrin 1914 1916 12997692   SC Tettnang GER
106 Huber Lukas 1914 1875  12981257   SC 1986 Tannhausen e.V GER
107 Elier Ali 1910 1885 16217543   Sf Brackel GER
108 Kromer Thomas 1896 1840 12972045   SF Riedlingen GER
109 Riegel Arinna 1889 1874 12931446   SF Bad Mergentheim GER
110 Laux Dominik 1888 1868 12994219   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
111 Grunert Friedrich 1887 1846 12995592   Schachklub München Südost e.V. GER
112 Kirchner Markus 1884 1836 12979163   SF Schöneck GER
113 Büse Ralf 1883 1818 16208358   SC Ladja Roßdorf GER
114 Merk Daniel 1882 1827 12938386   S-P Sulzbach an der Murr e.V. GER
115 Günther Stefan 1875 1821 12943932   SV Weingarten GER
116 Hurm Marius 1871 1845 C0361-0054 - SG KK Hohentübingen GER
117 Costa Leonardo 1851 1823 16213955   Schachklub München Südost GER
118 Leser Stefan 1837 1797 12997706   SV Weingarten GER
119 Papadopoulos Ioannis 1836 1758 12955752   SV Oberursel GER
120 Redzisz Michal 1836   21816107   KS Laura Chylice POL
121 Rein Joachim 1834 1923 12914401   SV Hellern GER
122 Steiner Dominik 1828 1764 12995088   SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER
123 Bajorski Marius 1822 1788 12938831   SV 1920 Hofheim GER
124 Flach Helene 1818 1769 12929735   SK Langen GER
125 Lehmann Tim 1818 1751 12979171   SV Lahn-Limburg GER
126 Sathiaram Sarvadh 1795   46636579   Chennai IND
127 Rothermel Tim 1780 1805 24660647   SK Langen GER
128 Hagner Bennet 1773 1786 16224477   Sabt Frankfurter TV GER
129 Lang Thomas 1749 1808 12982520   SGEM Gmünd GER
130 Geltz Noah 1719 1698 16224256   SF Heilbronn-Biberach GER
131 Haack Kevin 1655 1601 16228715   SC Bad Soden GER
132 Bueble Joschua 1652 1721 16225554   SV Stocken-hausen-Fromm. GER
133 Grunert Wilhelm 1645 1640 12995673   Schachklub München Südost e.V. GER
134 Kürschner Matthias   2060 12988413   Schachklub Langen GER

(Stand: 11.12.17 - 19.40 Uhr)